Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

DACs & AOCs 200GBase

Your search returned 32 resultsShowing page 1 of 1 - 36 results per page

Misc.

MFS1S00-V001E-AO

MFS1S00-V001E-AO

Mellanox® MFS1S00-V001E Compatible TAA Compliant 200GBase-AOC QSFP56 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 1m)

MFS1S00-V010E-AO

MFS1S00-V010E-AO

Mellanox® MFS1S00-V010E Compatible TAA Compliant 200GBase-AOC QSFP56 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)

MFS1S00-V025E-AO

MFS1S00-V025E-AO

Mellanox® MFS1S00-V025E Compatible TAA Compliant 200GBase-AOC QSFP56 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 25m)

MFS1S00-V002E-AO

MFS1S00-V002E-AO

Mellanox® MFS1S00-V002E Compatible TAA Compliant 200GBase-AOC QSFP56 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 1m)

MCP1650-H002E26-AO

MCP1650-H002E26-AO

Mellanox MCP1650-H002E26 Compatible TAA Compliant 200GBase-CU QSFP56 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m)

MCP1650-H012E26-AO

MCP1650-H012E26-AO

Mellanox® MCP1650-H012E26 Compatible 200GBase-CU HDR QSFP56 to QSFP56 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2.0m)

MFS1S00-H050E-AO

MFS1S00-H050E-AO

Mellanox® MFS1S00-H050E Compatible TAA Compliant 200GBase-AOC QSFP56 Infiniband® HDR Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 50m)

MCP1650-V02AE26-AO

MCP1650-V02AE26-AO

Mellanox® MCP1650-V02AE26 Compatible 200GBase-CU QSFP56 to QSFP56 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2.5m)

MFS1S00-H001E-AO

MFS1S00-H001E-AO

Mellanox® MFS1S00-H001E Compatible TAA Compliant 200GBase-AOC QSFP56 Infiniband® HDR Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 1m)

MFS1S00-H015E-AO

MFS1S00-H015E-AO

Mellanox® MFS1S00-H015E Compatible TAA Compliant 200GBase-AOC QSFP56 Infiniband® HDR Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 15m)

MFS1S00-H020E-AO

MFS1S00-H020E-AO

Mellanox® MFS1S00-H020E Compatible TAA Compliant 200GBase-AOC QSFP56 Infiniband® HDR Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 20m)

MFS1S00-H030E-AO

MFS1S00-H030E-AO

Mellanox® MFS1S00-H030E Compatible TAA Compliant 200GBase-AOC QSFP56 Infiniband® HDR Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 30m)

MCP1650-V001E30-AO

MCP1650-V001E30-AO

Mellanox® MCP1650-V001E30 Compatible 200GBase-CU QSFP56 to QSFP56 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

MCP1650-V002E26-AO

MCP1650-V002E26-AO

Mellanox® MCP1650-V002E26 Compatible 200GBase-CU HDR QSFP56 to QSFP56 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2.0m)

MCP1650-H003E26-AO

MCP1650-H003E26-AO

Mellanox® MCP1650-H003E26 Compatible 200GBase-CU HDR QSFP56 to QSFP56 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3.0m)

MFS1S00-H007E-AO

MFS1S00-H007E-AO

Mellanox® MFS1S00-H007E Compatible TAA Compliant 200GBase-AOC QSFP56 Infiniband® HDR Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 7m)

MFS1S00-H100E-AO

MFS1S00-H100E-AO

Mellanox® MFS1S00-H100E Compatible TAA Compliant 200GBase-AOC QSFP56 Infiniband® HDR Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 100m)

MCP1650-V003E26-AO

MCP1650-V003E26-AO

Mellanox® MCP1650-V003E26 Compatible 200GBase-CU HDR QSFP56 to QSFP56 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3.0m)

MCP1650-H01AE30-AO

MCP1650-H01AE30-AO

Mellanox® MCP1650-H01AE30 Compatible 200GBase-CU HDR QSFP56 to QSFP56 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1.5m)

MFS1S00-H010E-AO

MFS1S00-H010E-AO

Mellanox® MFS1S00-H010E Compatible TAA Compliant 200GBase-AOC QSFP56 Infiniband® HDR Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)

MFS1S00-H025E-AO

MFS1S00-H025E-AO

Mellanox® MFS1S00-H025E Compatible TAA Compliant 200GBase-AOC QSFP56 Infiniband® HDR Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 25m)

MFS1S00-V003E-AO

MFS1S00-V003E-AO

Mellanox® MFS1S00-V003E Compatible TAA Compliant 200GBase-AOC QSFP56 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 3m)

MFS1S00-V005E-AO

MFS1S00-V005E-AO

Mellanox® MFS1S00-V005E Compatible TAA Compliant 200GBase-AOC QSFP56 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m)

MFS1S00-H003E-AO

MFS1S00-H003E-AO

Mellanox® MFS1S00-H003E Compatible TAA Compliant 200GBase-AOC QSFP56 Infiniband® HDR Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 3m)

MCP1650-H001E30-AO

MCP1650-H001E30-AO

Mellanox® MCP1650-H001E30 Compatible 200GBase-CU HDR QSFP56 to QSFP56 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

MFS1S00-H005E-AO

MFS1S00-H005E-AO

Mellanox® MFS1S00-H005E Compatible TAA Compliant 200GBase-AOC QSFP56 Infiniband® HDR Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m)

MFS1S00-V007E-AO

MFS1S00-V007E-AO

Mellanox® MFS1S00-V007E Compatible TAA Compliant 200GBase-AOC QSFP56 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 7m)

MFS1S00-V015E-AO

MFS1S00-V015E-AO

Mellanox® MFS1S00-V015E Compatible TAA Compliant 200GBase-AOC QSFP56 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 15m)

MFS1S00-V020E-AO

MFS1S00-V020E-AO

Mellanox® MFS1S00-V020E Compatible TAA Compliant 200GBase-AOC QSFP56 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 20m)

MCP1650-H00AE30-AO

MCP1650-H00AE30-AO

Mellanox® MCP1650-H00AE30 Compatible 200GBase-CU HDR QSFP56 to QSFP56 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 0.5m)

MCP1650-V00AE30-AO

MCP1650-V00AE30-AO

Mellanox® MCP1650-V00AE30 Compatible 200GBase-CU QSFP56 to QSFP56 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 0.5m)

MCP1650-V01AE30-AO

MCP1650-V01AE30-AO

Mellanox® MCP1650-V01AE30 Compatible 200GBase-CU QSFP56 to QSFP56 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1.5m)

Page 1 of 1

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.