Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

DACs & AOCs 10GBase

Your search returned 34 resultsShowing page 1 of 1 - 36 results per page

Misc.

XAOCBL-1M-AO

XAOCBL-1M-AO

Intel® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 1m)

XAOCBL-2M-AO

XAOCBL-2M-AO

Intel® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 2m)

XAOCBL-20M-AO

XAOCBL-20M-AO

Intel® XAOCBL-20M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 20m)

XDACBL5MA-AO

XDACBL5MA-AO

Intel® XDACBL5M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 5m)

XDACBL4MA-AO

XDACBL4MA-AO

Intel® XDACBL4MA Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 4m)

XAOCBL-3M-AO

XAOCBL-3M-AO

Intel® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 3m)

XDACBL2M-AO

XDACBL2M-AO

Intel® XDACBL2M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m)

XDACBL3M-BE-AO

XDACBL3M-BE-AO

Intel® XDACBL3M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, Blue, 3m)

XDACBL6MA-AO

XDACBL6MA-AO

Intel® XDACBL6MA Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 6m)

XAOCBL-7M-AO

XAOCBL-7M-AO

Intel® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 7m)

XDACBL10M-AO

XDACBL10M-AO

Intel® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 10m)

XDACBL3MA-AO

XDACBL3MA-AO

Intel® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 3m)

XDACBL50CMA-AO

XDACBL50CMA-AO

Intel® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 50cm)

XDACBL2-5M-AO

XDACBL2-5M-AO

Intel® XDACBL2-5M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m)

XDACBL30CM-AO

XDACBL30CM-AO

Intel® XDACBL30CM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 30cm)

XAOCBL-30M-AO

XAOCBL-30M-AO

Intel® XAOCBL-30M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 30m)

XDACBL3M-AO

XDACBL3M-AO

Intel® XDACBL3M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

XDACBL7MA-AO

XDACBL7MA-AO

Intel® XDACBL7MA Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 7m)

XDACBL8M-AO

XDACBL8M-AO

Intel® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 8m)

XDACBL1MA-AO

XDACBL1MA-AO

Intel® XDACBL1MA Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 1m)

XAOCBL-4M-AO

XAOCBL-4M-AO

Intel® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 4m)

XAOCBL-5M-AO

XAOCBL-5M-AO

Intel® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m)

XDACBL1M-AO

XDACBL1M-AO

Intel® XDACBL1M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

XDACBL5M-AO

XDACBL5M-AO

Intel® XDACBL5M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m)

XDACBL50CM-AO

XDACBL50CM-AO

Intel® XDACBL50CM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 50cm)

XDACBL6M-AO

XDACBL6M-AO

Intel® XDACBL6M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 6m)

XAOCBL-15M-AO

XAOCBL-15M-AO

Intel® XAOCBL-15M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 15m)

XDACBL10MA-AO

XDACBL10MA-AO

Intel® XDACBL10MA Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 10m)

XDACBL7M-AO

XDACBL7M-AO

Intel® XDACBL7M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 7m)

XDACBL15MA-AO

XDACBL15MA-AO

Intel® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 15m)

XDACBL1-5M-AO

XDACBL1-5M-AO

Intel® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1.5m)

XDACBL4M-AO

XDACBL4M-AO

Intel® XDACBL4M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 4m)

XAOCBL-10M-AO

XAOCBL-10M-AO

Intel® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)

XDACBL40CM-AO

XDACBL40CM-AO

Intel® XDACBL40CM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 40cm)

Page 1 of 1

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.