Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

DACs & AOCs 25GBase

Your search returned 24 resultsShowing page 1 of 1 - 36 results per page

Misc.

XXVDACBL4M-AO

XXVDACBL4M-AO

Intel® XXVDACBL4M Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-CU SFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 4m)

XXVAOCBL7M-AO

XXVAOCBL7M-AO

Intel® XXVAOCBL7M Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-AOC SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 7m)

XXVDACBL2-5M-AO

XXVDACBL2-5M-AO

Intel® XXVDACBL2-5M Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-CU SFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2.5m)

XXVDACBL4-5M-AO

XXVDACBL4-5M-AO

Intel® XXVDACBL4-5M Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-CU SFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 4.5m)

XXVAOCBL4M-AO

XXVAOCBL4M-AO

Intel® XXVAOCBL4M Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-AOC SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 4m)

XXVDACBL3M-AO

XXVDACBL3M-AO

Intel® XXVDACBL3M Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-CU SFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

CBL2-1001001-0-5-AO

CBL2-1001001-0-5-AO

Intel® CBL2-1001001-0-5 Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-AOC SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 50cm)

XXVDACBL3-5M-AO

XXVDACBL3-5M-AO

Intel® XXVDACBL3-5M Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-CU SFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3.5m)

XXVAOCBL2M-AO

XXVAOCBL2M-AO

Intel® XXVAOCBL2M Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-AOC SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 2m)

XXVAOCBL20M-AO

XXVAOCBL20M-AO

Intel® XXVAOCBL10M Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-AOC SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 20m)

XXVAOCBL25M-AO

XXVAOCBL25M-AO

Intel® XXVAOCBL10M Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-AOC SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 25m)

XXVDACBL2M-AO

XXVDACBL2M-AO

Intel® XXVDACBL2M Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-CU SFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m)

CBL2-1001001-1-AO

CBL2-1001001-1-AO

Intel® CBL2-1001001-1 Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-AOC SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 1m)

XXVAOCBL50CM-AO

XXVAOCBL50CM-AO

Intel® XXVAOCBL50CM Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-AOC SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 50cm)

XXVAOCBL6M-AO

XXVAOCBL6M-AO

Intel® XXVAOCBL5M Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-AOC SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 6m)

XXVAOCBL5M-AO

XXVAOCBL5M-AO

Intel® XXVAOCBL5M Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-AOC SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m)

XXVAOCBL3M-AO

XXVAOCBL3M-AO

Intel® XXVAOCBL3M Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-AOC SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 3m)

XXVAOCBL1M-AO

XXVAOCBL1M-AO

Intel® XXVAOCBL1M Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-AOC SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 1m)

XXVDACBL1-5M-AO

XXVDACBL1-5M-AO

Intel® XXVDACBL1-5M Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-CU SFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1.5m)

XXVDACBL5M-AO

XXVDACBL5M-AO

Intel® XXVDACBL5M Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-CU SFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m)

XXVDACBL1M-AO

XXVDACBL1M-AO

Intel® XXVDACBL1M Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-CU SFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

XXVAOCBL15M-AO

XXVAOCBL15M-AO

Intel® XXVAOCBL10M Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-AOC SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 15m)

XXVAOCBL30M-AO

XXVAOCBL30M-AO

Intel® XXVAOCBL10M Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-AOC SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 30m)

XXVDACBL0-5M-AO

XXVDACBL0-5M-AO

Intel® XXVDACBL0-5M Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-CU SFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 0.5m)

Page 1 of 1

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.