Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

DACs & AOCs 40GBase

Your search returned 16 resultsShowing page 1 of 1 - 36 results per page

Misc.

10311-AO

10311-AO

Extreme Networks® 10311 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 50cm)

10313-AO

10313-AO

Extreme Networks® 10313 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

10314-AO

10314-AO

Extreme Networks® 10314 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m)

10316-AO

10316-AO

Extreme Networks® 10316 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 20m)

10312-AO

10312-AO

Extreme Networks® 10312 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

10315-AO

10315-AO

Extreme Networks® 10315 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)

QSFP-40G-AOC12M-EX-AO

Extreme Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 12m)

QSFP-40G-AOC25M-EX-AO

QSFP-40G-AOC25M-EX-AO

Extreme Networks® Compatible TAA 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 25m)

10312-2M-AO

10312-2M-AO

Extreme Networks® 10312-2M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m)

10323-AO

10323-AO

Extreme Networks® 10323 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m)

10323-6M-AO

10323-6M-AO

Extreme Networks 10323-6M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 6m)

10315-15M-AO

10315-15M-AO

Extreme Networks® 10315-15M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 15m)

10317-AO

10317-AO

Extreme Networks® 10317 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 50m)

10318-AO

10318-AO

Extreme Networks® 10318 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 100m)

10315-AOC-7M-AO

10315-AOC-7M-AO

Extreme Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 7m)

10336-AO

10336-AO

Extreme Networks® 10336 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 3m)

Page 1 of 1

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.