Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

DACs & AOCs 25GBase

Your search returned 23 resultsShowing page 1 of 1 - 36 results per page

Misc.

DAC-SFP-25G-1M-AO

DAC-SFP-25G-1M-AO

Dell® DAC-SFP-25G-1M Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-CU SFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

AOC-SFP-25G-10M-AO

AOC-SFP-25G-10M-AO

Dell® AOC-SFP-25G-10M Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-AOC SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)

470-ACEU-AO

Dell® 470-ACEU Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-CU SFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

DAC-SFP-25G-0.5M-AO

DAC-SFP-25G-0.5M-AO

Dell® DAC-SFP-25G-0.5M Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-CU SFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 0.5m )

DAC-SFP-25G-2M-AO

DAC-SFP-25G-2M-AO

Dell® DAC-SFP-25G-2M Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-CU SFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m)

AOC-SFP-25G-15M-AO

AOC-SFP-25G-15M-AO

Dell AOC-SFP-25G-15M Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-AOC SFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 15m)

AOC-SFP-25G-7M-AO

AOC-SFP-25G-7M-AO

Dell® AOC-SFP-25G-7M Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-AOC SFP28 to SFP28 Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 7m)

DAC-SFP-25G-5M-AO

DAC-SFP-25G-5M-AO

Dell® DAC-SFP-25G-5M Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-CU SFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m)

470-ACEV-AO

470-ACEV-AO

Dell® 470-ACEV Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-CU SFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

DAC-SFP-25G-2-5M-AO

DAC-SFP-25G-2-5M-AO

Dell® DAC-SFP-25G-2-5M Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-CU SFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2.5m)

470-ACEX-AO

470-ACEX-AO

Dell® 470-ACEX Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-CU SFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

DAC-SFP-25G-1-5M-AO

DAC-SFP-25G-1-5M-AO

Dell® DAC-SFP-25G-1-5M Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-CU SFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

AOC-SFP-25G-6M-AO

Dell® AOC-SFP-25G-6M Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-AOC SFP28 to SFP28 Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 6m)

470-ACFB-AO

470-ACFB-AO

Dell® 470-ACFB Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-CU SFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m)

AOC-SFP-25G-3M-AO

AOC-SFP-25G-3M-AO

Dell® AOC-SFP-25G-3M Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-AOC SFP28 to SFP28 Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 3m)

470-ACET-AO

470-ACET-AO

Dell® 470-ACET Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-CU SFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m)

AOC-SFP-25G-1M-AO

AOC-SFP-25G-1M-AO

Dell AOC-SFP-25G-1M Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-AOC SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 1m)

AOC-SFP-25G-2M-AO

AOC-SFP-25G-2M-AO

Dell® AOC-SFP-25G-2M Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-AOC SFP28 to SFP28 Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 2m)

DAC-SFP-25G-3M-AO

DAC-SFP-25G-3M-AO

Dell® DAC-SFP-25G-3M Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-CU SFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

470-ACEY-AO

470-ACEY-AO

Dell® 470-ACEY Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-CU SFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m)

AOC-SFP-25G-5M-AO

AOC-SFP-25G-5M-AO

Dell® AOC-SFP-25G-5M Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-AOC SFP28 to SFP28 Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m)

DAC-SFP-25G-4M-AO

DAC-SFP-25G-4M-AO

Dell DAC-SFP-25G-4M Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-CU SFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 4m)

750-ACKQ-AO

750-ACKQ-AO

Dell 750-ACKQ Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-AOC SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 1m)

Page 1 of 1

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.