Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

Rad® Transceivers

Your search returned 312 resultsShowing page 1 of 9 - 36 results per page

Misc.

SFP-10B-AO

SFP-10B-AO

Rad® SFP-10B Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC)

SFP-17B-AO

SFP-17B-AO

Rad® SFP-17B Compatible TAA 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

SFP-4-AO

SFP-4-AO

Rad® SFP-4 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

SFP-5-AO

SFP-5-AO

Rad® SFP-5 Compatible TAA 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

SFP-6D-AO

SFP-6D-AO

Rad® SFP-6D Compatible TAA 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

SFP-7-AO

SFP-7-AO

Rad® SFP-7 Compatible TAA 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-7D-AO

SFP-7D-AO

Rad® SFP-7D Compatible TAA 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-8-AO

SFP-8-AO

Rad® SFP-8 Compatible TAA 1000Base-EX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFP-59DH-100-AO

SFP-59DH-100-AO

Rad® SFP-59DH-100 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

SFP-74ED-54-AO

SFP-74ED-54-AO

Rad® SFP-74ED-54 Compatible TAA 1000Base-DWDM SFP Transceiver 100GHz (SMF, 1534.25nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

XFP-5D-17-AO

XFP-5D-17-AO

Rad® XFP-5D-17 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver 100GHz (SMF, 1563.86nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

XFP-5D-23-AO

XFP-5D-23-AO

Rad® XFP-5D-23 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver 100GHz (SMF, 1558.98nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

XFP-5D-24-AO

XFP-5D-24-AO

Rad® XFP-5D-24 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver 100GHz (SMF, 1558.17nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

XFP-5D-25-AO

XFP-5D-25-AO

Rad® XFP-5D-25 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver 100GHz (SMF, 1557.36nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

XFP-5D-30-AO

XFP-5D-30-AO

Rad® XFP-5D-30 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver 100GHz (SMF, 1553.33nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

XFP-5D-31-AO

XFP-5D-31-AO

Rad® XFP-5D-31 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver 100GHz (SMF, 1552.52nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

XFP-5D-36-AO

XFP-5D-36-AO

Rad® XFP-5D-36 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1548.52nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

XFP-5D-51-AO

XFP-5D-51-AO

Rad® XFP-5D-51 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver 100GHz (SMF, 1536.61nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

XFP-7D-18-AO

XFP-7D-18-AO

Rad® XFP-7D-18 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1563.05nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

XFP-7D-19-AO

XFP-7D-19-AO

Rad® XFP-7D-19 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1562.23nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

XFP-7D-20-AO

XFP-7D-20-AO

Rad® XFP-7D-20 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1561.42nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

XFP-7D-25-AO

XFP-7D-25-AO

Rad® XFP-7D-25 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver 100GHz (SMF, 1557.36nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

XFP-7D-29-AO

XFP-7D-29-AO

Rad® XFP-7D-29 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver 100GHz (SMF, 1554.13nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

XFP-7D-35-AO

XFP-7D-35-AO

Rad® XFP-7D-35 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver 100GHz (SMF, 1549.32nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

XFP-7D-37-AO

XFP-7D-37-AO

Rad® XFP-7D-37 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver 100GHz (SMF, 1547.72nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

XFP-7D-44-AO

XFP-7D-44-AO

Rad® XFP-7D-44 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver 100GHz (SMF, 1542.14nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

XFP-7D-46-AO

XFP-7D-46-AO

Rad® XFP-7D-46 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver 100GHz (SMF, 1540.56nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

XFP-7D-49-AO

XFP-7D-49-AO

Rad® XFP-7D-49 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver 100GHz (SMF, 1538.19nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

XFP-7D-52-AO

XFP-7D-52-AO

Rad® XFP-7D-52 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver 100GHz (SMF, 1535.82nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

XFP-7D-57-AO

XFP-7D-57-AO

Rad® XFP-7D-57 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver 100GHz (SMF, 1531.90nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

XFP-7D-59-AO

XFP-7D-59-AO

Rad® XFP-7D-59 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver 100GHz (SMF, 1530.33nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

XFP-7D-61-AO

XFP-7D-61-AO

Rad® XFP-7D-61 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1528.77nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-P-2DH-AO

SFP-P-2DH-AO

Rad® SFP-P-2DH Compatible TAA 10GBase-ZR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

SFP-P-5ADH-AO

SFP-P-5ADH-AO

Rad® SFP-P-5ADH Compatible TAA 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

SFP-10ADH-AO

SFP-10ADH-AO

Rad® SFP-10ADH Compatible TAA 100Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

SFP-15DH-AO

SFP-15DH-AO

Rad® SFP-15DH Compatible TAA OC-12-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

Page 1 of 9

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.