Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

QLogic® Transceivers

Your search returned 18 resultsShowing page 1 of 1 - 36 results per page

Misc.

SFP2-LW-01-AO

SFP2-LW-01-AO

QLogic® SFP2-LW-01 Compatible TAA Compliant 2GBase-LW Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

SFP4-LW-JD1-AO

SFP4-LW-JD1-AO

QLogic® SFP4-LW-JD1 Compatible TAA Compliant 4GBase-LW Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

SFP8-LW-1PK-AO

SFP8-LW-1PK-AO

QLogic® SFP8-LW-1PK Compatible TAA Compliant 8GBase-LW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

XPAK-SW-01-AO

XPAK-SW-01-AO

QLogic® X2-SW-01 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SW XENPAK Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, SC, DOM)

SFP25-SR-SP-AO

SFP25-SR-SP-AO

QLogic® SFP25-SR-SP Compatible TAA 25GBase-SR SFP28 Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, LC, DOM)

SFP10-LR-SP-AO

SFP10-LR-SP-AO

QLogic® SFP10-LR-SP Compatible TAA 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

SFP10E-FN-CK-AO

SFP10E-FN-CK-AO

QLogic® SFP10E-FN-CK Compatible TAA 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 400m, LC, DOM)

SFP8-SW-1PK-AO

SFP8-SW-1PK-AO

QLogic® SFP8-SW-1PK Compatible TAA Compliant 8GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150m, LC)

SFP16-LR-SP-AO

SFP16-LR-SP-AO

QLogic® SFP16-LR-SP Compatible TAA 16Gbs Fibre Channel LW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

SFP32-SR-SP-AO

SFP32-SR-SP-AO

QLogic® SFP32-SR-SP Compatible TAA 32GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, LC, DOM)

FTLF1429P3BNV-QL-AO

FTLF1429P3BNV-QL-AO

QLogic® FTLF1429P3BNV-QL Compatible TAA 16GBase-LW SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

X2-LW-01-AO

X2-LW-01-AO

QLogic® X2-LW-01 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LW X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC, DOM)

SFP16-SR-SP-AO

SFP16-SR-SP-AO

QLogic® SFP16-SR-SP Compatible TAA 16Gbs Fibre Channel SW SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

XPAK-LW-01-AO

XPAK-LW-01-AO

QLogic® XPAK-LW-01 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LW XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC, DOM)

SFP4-SW-JD1-AO

SFP4-SW-JD1-AO

QLogic® SFP4-SW-JD1 Compatible TAA Compliant 4GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

X2-SW-01-AO

X2-SW-01-AO

QLogic® X2-SW-01 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SW X2 Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, SC, DOM)

SFP2-SW-01-AO

SFP2-SW-01-AO

QLogic® SFP2-SW-01 Compatible TAA Compliant 2GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

SFP-10GBASE-TL-QL-AO

SFP-10GBASE-TL-QL-AO

Qlogic® Compatible TAA Compliant 100/1000/10000Base-TX SFP+ Transceiver (Copper, 30m, RJ-45)

Page 1 of 1

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.