Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

Palo Alto Networks® 10GBase Transceivers

Your search returned 50 resultsShowing page 1 of 2 - 36 results per page

Misc.

PAN-SFP-PLUS-LR-AO

PAN-SFP-PLUS-LR-AO

Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-PLUS-LR Compatible TAA 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

PAN-SFP-PLUS-ER-AO

PAN-SFP-PLUS-ER-AO

Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-PLUS-ER Compatible TAA 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

PAN-SFP-PLUS-ER-CW27-AO

PAN-SFP-PLUS-ER-CW27-AO

Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-PLUS-ER-CW27 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

PAN-SFP-PLUS-ER-CW41-AO

PAN-SFP-PLUS-ER-CW41-AO

Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-PLUS-ER-CW41 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1410nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

PAN-SFP-PLUS-ER-CW47-AO

PAN-SFP-PLUS-ER-CW47-AO

Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-PLUS-ER-CW47 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

PAN-SFP-PLUS-ER-CW57-AO

PAN-SFP-PLUS-ER-CW57-AO

Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-PLUS-ER-CW57 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

PAN-SFP-PLUS-LR-CW43-AO

PAN-SFP-PLUS-LR-CW43-AO

Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-PLUS-LR Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1430nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

PAN-SFP-PLUS-LR-CW59-AO

PAN-SFP-PLUS-LR-CW59-AO

Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-PLUS-LR-CW59 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 10km, LC, DOM, 0 to 70C)

PAN-SFP-PLUS-ER-BXD-80-AO

PAN-SFP-PLUS-ER-BXD-80-AO

Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-PLUS-ER-BXD-80 Compatible TAA 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

PAN-SFP-PLUS-ZR-DW5413-AO

PAN-SFP-PLUS-ZR-DW5413-AO

Palo Alto Networks® Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver C-Band Channel DW29 100GHz (SMF, 1554.13nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

PAN-SFP-PLUS-ZR-DW5817-AO

PAN-SFP-PLUS-ZR-DW5817-AO

Palo Alto Networks® Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver C-Band Channel DW24 100GHz (SMF, 1558.17nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

PAN-SFP-PLUS-ZR-DW-C-AO

PAN-SFP-PLUS-ZR-DW-C-AO

Palo Alto Networks® Compatible 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, Tunable, 80km, LC, DOM)

PAN-SFP-PLUS-ER-CW29-AO

PAN-SFP-PLUS-ER-CW29-AO

Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-PLUS-ER-CW29 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1290nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

PAN-SFP-PLUS-ER-CW37-AO

PAN-SFP-PLUS-ER-CW37-AO

Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-PLUS-ER-CW37 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1370nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

PAN-SFP-PLUS-ER-CW45-AO

PAN-SFP-PLUS-ER-CW45-AO

Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-PLUS-ER-CW45 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1450nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

PAN-SFP-PLUS-ER-CW51-AO

PAN-SFP-PLUS-ER-CW51-AO

Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-PLUS-ER-CW51 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

PAN-SFP-PLUS-LR-40-AO

PAN-SFP-PLUS-LR-40-AO

Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-PLUS-LR-40 Compatible TAA 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

PAN-SFP-PLUS-LR40-AO

PAN-SFP-PLUS-LR40-AO

Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-PLUS-LR-40 Compatible TAA 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

PAN-SFP-PLUS-LR-CW27-AO

PAN-SFP-PLUS-LR-CW27-AO

Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-PLUS-LR Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

PAN-SFP-PLUS-LR-CW37-AO

PAN-SFP-PLUS-LR-CW37-AO

Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-PLUS-LR Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1370nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

PAN-SFP-PLUS-LR-CW41-AO

PAN-SFP-PLUS-LR-CW41-AO

Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-PLUS-LR Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1410nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

PAN-SFP-PLUS-LR-CW57-AO

PAN-SFP-PLUS-LR-CW57-AO

Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-PLUS-LR-CW57 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

PAN-SFP-PLUS-ZR-DW5494-AO

PAN-SFP-PLUS-ZR-DW5494-AO

Palo Alto Networks® Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver C-Band Channel DW28 100GHz (SMF, 1554.94nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

PAN-SFP-PLUS-ZR-DW5575-AO

PAN-SFP-PLUS-ZR-DW5575-AO

Palo Alto Networks® Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver C-Band Channel DW27 100GHz (SMF, 1555.75nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

PAN-SFP-PLUS-ER-CW31-AO

PAN-SFP-PLUS-ER-CW31-AO

Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-PLUS-ER-CW31 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

PAN-SFP-PLUS-ER-CW35-AO

PAN-SFP-PLUS-ER-CW35-AO

Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-PLUS-ER-CW35 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1350nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

PAN-SFP-PLUS-ER-CW39-AO

PAN-SFP-PLUS-ER-CW39-AO

Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-PLUS-ER-CW39 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1390nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

PAN-SFP-PLUS-ER-CW49-AO

PAN-SFP-PLUS-ER-CW49-AO

Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-PLUS-ER-CW49 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

PAN-SFP-PLUS-ER-CW55-AO

PAN-SFP-PLUS-ER-CW55-AO

Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-PLUS-ER-CW55 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

PAN-SFP-PLUS-ER-CW59-AO

PAN-SFP-PLUS-ER-CW59-AO

Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-PLUS-ER-CW59 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

PAN-SFP-PLUS-LRM-AO

PAN-SFP-PLUS-LRM-AO

Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-PLUS-LRM Compatible TAA 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

PAN-SFP-PLUS-LR-CW29-AO

PAN-SFP-PLUS-LR-CW29-AO

Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-PLUS-LR Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1290nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

PAN-SFP-PLUS-LR-CW35-AO

PAN-SFP-PLUS-LR-CW35-AO

Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-PLUS-LR Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1350nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

PAN-SFP-PLUS-LR-CW45-AO

PAN-SFP-PLUS-LR-CW45-AO

Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-PLUS-LR-CW45 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1450nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

PAN-SFP-PLUS-LR-CW47-AO

PAN-SFP-PLUS-LR-CW47-AO

Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-PLUS-LR-CW47 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 10km, LC, DOM, 0 to 70C)

PAN-SFP-PLUS-LR-CW61-AO

PAN-SFP-PLUS-LR-CW61-AO

Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-PLUS-LR-CW61 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

Page 1 of 2

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.