Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

Optelian® 10GBase Transceivers

Your search returned 122 resultsShowing page 1 of 4 - 36 results per page

Misc.

1003-4763-AO

1003-4763-AO

Optelian® 1003-4763 Compatible TAA 10GBase-ZR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

1003-4762-AO

1003-4762-AO

Optelian® 1003-4762 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

1029-1802-AO

1029-1802-AO

Optelian® 1029-1802 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 40km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

1029-1803-AO

1029-1803-AO

Optelian® 1029-1803 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 40km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

1003-4719-AO

1003-4719-AO

Optelian® 1003-4719 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver 100GHz (SMF, 1538.19nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

1003-4734-AO

1003-4734-AO

Optelian® 1003-4734 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver 100GHz (SMF, 1540.56nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

1003-4736-AO

1003-4736-AO

Optelian® 1003-4736 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver 100GHz (SMF, 1542.94nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

1003-4742-AO

1003-4742-AO

Optelian® 1003-4742 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver 100GHz (SMF, 1548.51nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

1003-4744-AO

1003-4744-AO

Optelian® 1003-4744 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver 100GHz (SMF, 1551.72nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

1003-4718-AO

1003-4718-AO

Optelian® 1003-4718 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver 100GHz (SMF, 1552.52nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

1003-4745-AO

1003-4745-AO

Optelian® 1003-4745 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver 100GHz (SMF, 1553.33nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

1003-4714-AO

1003-4714-AO

Optelian® 1003-4714 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver 100GHz (SMF, 1558.98nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

1003-4750-AO

1003-4750-AO

Optelian® 1003-4750 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver 100GHz (SMF, 1559.79nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

1024-0201-AO

1024-0201-AO

Optelian® 1024-0201 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530.33nm, 80km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

1024-0202-AO

1024-0202-AO

Optelian® 1024-0202 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1531.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

1024-0203-AO

1024-0203-AO

Optelian® 1024-0203 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1531.90nm, 80km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

1024-0207-AO

1024-0207-AO

Optelian® 1024-0207 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1535.04nm, 80km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

1024-0212-AO

1024-0212-AO

Optelian® 1024-0212 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1538.98nm, 80km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

1024-0213-AO

1024-0213-AO

Optelian® 1024-0213 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1539.77nm, 80km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

1024-0216-AO

1024-0216-AO

Optelian® 1024-0216 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1542.14nm, 80km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

1024-0219-AO

1024-0219-AO

Optelian® 1024-0219 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1544.53nm, 80km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

1024-0228-AO

1024-0228-AO

Optelian® 1024-0228 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1551.72nm, 80km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

1024-0236-AO

1024-0236-AO

Optelian® 1024-0236 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1558.17nm, 80km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

1024-0238-AO

1024-0238-AO

Optelian® 1024-0238 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1559.79nm, 80km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

1025-2100-AO

1025-2100-AO

Optelian® 1025-2100 Compatible TAA 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

1003-4765-AO

1003-4765-AO

Optelian® 1003-4765 Compatible TAA 10GBase-ZR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

1003-4755-AO

1003-4755-AO

Optelian® 1003-4755 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

1003-4759-AO

1003-4759-AO

Optelian® 1003-4759 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

1003-4760-AO

1003-4760-AO

Optelian® 1003-4760 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

1029-1805-AO

1029-1805-AO

Optelian® 1029-1805 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

1029-1807-AO

1029-1807-AO

Optelian® 1029-1807 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 40km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

1029-1808-AO

1029-1808-AO

Optelian® 1029-1808 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 40km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

1008-7003-AO

1008-7003-AO

Optelian® 1008-7003 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

1008-7005-AO

1008-7005-AO

Optelian® 1008-7005 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

1008-7007-AO

1008-7007-AO

Optelian® 1008-7007 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

1003-4727-AO

1003-4727-AO

Optelian® 1003-4727 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver 100GHz (SMF, 1531.90nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

Page 1 of 4

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.