Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

Optelian® Transceivers

Your search returned 417 resultsShowing page 1 of 12 - 36 results per page

Misc.

1005-2102-AO

1005-2102-AO

Optelian® 1005-2102 Compatible TAA 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ45)

1005-1801-AO

1005-1801-AO

Optelian® 1005-1801 Compatible TAA 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

1006-4201-AO

1006-4201-AO

Optelian® 1006-4201 Compatible TAA 100Base-EZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

1016-5502-AO

1016-5502-AO

Optelian® 1016-5502 Compatible TAA 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

1016-5304-AO

1016-5304-AO

Optelian® 1016-5304 Compatible TAA 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

1005-1902-AO

1005-1902-AO

Optelian® 1005-1902 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1290nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

1005-1905-AO

1005-1905-AO

Optelian® 1005-1905 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1350nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

1005-1907-AO

1005-1907-AO

Optelian® 1005-1907 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1390nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

1005-1908-AO

1005-1908-AO

Optelian® 1005-1908 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1410nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

1005-1916-AO

1005-1916-AO

Optelian® 1005-1916 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

1005-1918-AO

1005-1918-AO

Optelian® 1005-1918 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

1012-9306-AO

1012-9306-AO

Optelian® 1012-9306 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1370nm, 80km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

1012-9311-AO

1012-9311-AO

Optelian® 1012-9311 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 80km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

1011-9717-AO

1011-9717-AO

Optelian® 1011-9717 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 120km, LC, -40 to 85C)

1005-1305-AO

1005-1305-AO

Optelian® 1005-1305 Compatible TAA 1000Base-DWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1533.47nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

1005-1317-AO

1005-1317-AO

Optelian® 1005-1317 Compatible TAA 1000Base-DWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1542.94nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

1005-1320-AO

1005-1320-AO

Optelian® 1005-1320 Compatible TAA 1000Base-DWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1545.32nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

1005-1327-AO

1005-1327-AO

Optelian® 1005-1327 Compatible TAA 1000Base-DWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550.92nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

1005-1336-AO

1005-1336-AO

Optelian® 1005-1336 Compatible TAA 1000Base-DWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1558.17nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

1018-7702-AO

1018-7702-AO

Optelian® 1018-7702 Compatible TAA 1000Base-DWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1531.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

1018-7709-AO

1018-7709-AO

Optelian® 1018-7709 Compatible TAA 1000Base-DWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1536.61nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

1018-7712-AO

1018-7712-AO

Optelian® 1018-7712 Compatible TAA 1000Base-DWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1538.98nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

1018-7714-AO

1018-7714-AO

Optelian® 1018-7714 Compatible TAA 1000Base-DWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1540.56nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

1018-7715-AO

1018-7715-AO

Optelian® 1018-7715 Compatible TAA 1000Base-DWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1541.35nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

1018-7717-AO

1018-7717-AO

Optelian® 1018-7717 Compatible TAA 1000Base-DWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1542.94nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

1018-7720-AO

1018-7720-AO

Optelian® 1018-7720 Compatible TAA 1000Base-DWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1545.32nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

1018-7725-AO

1018-7725-AO

Optelian® 1018-7725 Compatible TAA 1000Base-DWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1549.32nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

1018-7727-AO

1018-7727-AO

Optelian® 1018-7727 Compatible TAA 1000Base-DWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550.92nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

1018-7730-AO

1018-7730-AO

Optelian® 1018-7730 Compatible TAA 1000Base-DWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1553.33nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

1018-7733-AO

1018-7733-AO

Optelian® 1018-7733 Compatible TAA 1000Base-DWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1555.75nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

1018-7740-AO

1018-7740-AO

Optelian® 1018-7740 Compatible TAA 1000Base-DWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1561.42nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

1018-6104-AO

1018-6104-AO

Optelian® 1018-6104 Compatible TAA 1000Base-DWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1532.68nm, 80km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

1018-6109-AO

1018-6109-AO

Optelian® 1018-6109 Compatible TAA 1000Base-DWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1536.61nm, 80km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

1018-6111-AO

1018-6111-AO

Optelian® 1018-6111 Compatible TAA 1000Base-DWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1538.19nm, 80km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

1018-6114-AO

1018-6114-AO

Optelian® 1018-6114 Compatible TAA 1000Base-DWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1540.56nm, 80km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

1018-6115-AO

1018-6115-AO

Optelian® 1018-6115 Compatible TAA 1000Base-DWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1541.35nm, 80km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

Page 1 of 12

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.