Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

QSFP28 Transceivers

Quad small form pluggable double density 28 (QSFP28) transceivers improve port economy and density with four lanes of simultaneous data.

Your search returned 84 resultsShowing page 1 of 3 - 36 results per page

Misc.

JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4-AO

JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4-AO

Juniper Networks® JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-LR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1295nm to 1309nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

JNP-QSFP100GCWDML-AO

JNP-QSFP100GCWDML-AO

Juniper Networks® JNP-QSFP-100G-CWDML Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-CWDM4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 500m, LC, DOM, Limited Temp 15C to 55C)

QSFP-100G-ER4L-AO

QSFP-100G-ER4L-AO

Juniper Networks® QSFP-100G-ER4L Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-ER4L QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1295nm to 1309nm, 40km w/host FEC, LC, DOM)

JNP-QSFP-100G-CWDMAO

JNP-QSFP-100G-CWDMAO

Juniper Networks® JNP-QSFP-100G-CWDM Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-CWDM4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 2km, LC, DOM)

JNP-QSFP100GSWDM4-AO

JNP-QSFP100GSWDM4-AO

Juniper Networks® JNP-QSFP-100G-SWDM4 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-SWDM4 QSFP28 Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, LC, DOM)

QSFP-100GBASE-SR4-AO

QSFP-100GBASE-SR4-AO

Juniper Networks® QSFP-100GBASE-SR4 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-SR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, MPO, DOM)

JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4-4WDM-40-I-AO

JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4-4WDM-40-I-AO

Juniper Networks® JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4-4WDM-40-I Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-4WDM-40 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1295nm to 1309nm, 40km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

JNP-QSFP-100GLR4I-AO

JNP-QSFP-100GLR4I-AO

Juniper Networks® JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4-I Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-LR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, LC, 10km, DOM, -40 to 85C)

JNPQSFP100GLR420I-AO

JNPQSFP100GLR420I-AO

Juniper Networks® JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4-20-I Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-LR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, LC, 20km, DOM, -40 to 85C)

JNP-QSFP-100G-ER4L-I-AO

JNP-QSFP-100G-ER4L-I-AO

Juniper Networks® JNP-QSFP-100G-ER4L-I Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-ER4L QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, LC, DOM, 40km, Rugged)

JNP-QSFP-100G-ER4-AO

JNP-QSFP-100G-ER4-AO

Juniper Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-ER4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1295nm to 1309nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

JNP-QSFP-100G-2DW22-AO

JNP-QSFP-100G-2DW22-AO

Juniper Networks® JNP-QSFP-100G-2DW22 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-DWDM 100GHz PAM4 QSFP28 Transceiver(SMF, Ch22/1559.79nm, 80km (with EDFA/DCM), LC, DOM)

JNP-QSFP-100G-2DW23-AO

JNP-QSFP-100G-2DW23-AO

Juniper Networks® JNP-QSFP-100G-2DW23 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-DWDM 100GHz PAM4 QSFP28 Transceiver(SMF, Ch23/1558.98nm, 80km (with EDFA/DCM), LC, DOM)

JNP-QSFP-100G-2DW39-AO

JNP-QSFP-100G-2DW39-AO

Juniper Networks® JNP-QSFP-100G-2DW39 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-DWDM 100GHz PAM4 QSFP28 Transceiver(SMF, Ch39/1546.12nm, 80km (with EDFA/DCM), LC, DOM)

JNPQSFP100GLRCW31-AO

JNPQSFP100GLRCW31-AO

Juniper Networks® JNP-QSFP-100G-LR-CW31 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-CWDM QSFP28 Single Lambda Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM, with FEC)

JNP-QSFP-100G-2DW54-AO

JNP-QSFP-100G-2DW54-AO

Juniper Networks® JNP-QSFP-100G-2DW54 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-DWDM 100GHz PAM4 QSFP28 Transceiver(SMF, Ch54/1534.25nm, 80km (with EDFA/DCM), LC, DOM)

JNP-QSFP-100G-ZR4-AO

JNP-QSFP-100G-ZR4-AO

Juniper Networks® JNP-QSFP-100G-ZR4 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-ZR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1295nm to 1309nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4-20-I-AO

JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4-20-I-AO

Juniper Networks® JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4-20-I Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-LR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, LC, 20km, DOM, -40 to 85C)

JNPSP100GLR4WM40I-AO

JNPSP100GLR4WM40I-AO

Juniper Networks® JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4-4WDM-40-I Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-4WDM-40 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1295nm to 1309nm, 40km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

QSFP-100G-LR4-T2-AO

QSFP-100G-LR4-T2-AO

Juniper Networks® QSFP-100G-LR4-T2 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-LR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1295nm to 1309nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

QSFP-100G-DR-AO

QSFP-100G-DR-AO

Juniper Networks® QSFP-100G-DR Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-DR QSFP28 Single Lambda Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 500m, LC, DOM, with FEC)

QSFP-100G-LR-AO

QSFP-100G-LR-AO

Juniper Networks® QSFP-100G-LR Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-LR QSFP28 Single Lambda Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM, with FEC)

QSFP-100G-LR4-RX-AO

QSFP-100G-LR4-RX-AO

Juniper Networks® QSFP-100G-LR4-RX Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-LR4 QSFP28 Monitor (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM, RX only)

JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4-20-AO

JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4-20-AO

Juniper Networks® JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4-20 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-LR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1295nm to 1309nm, 20km, LC, DOM)

JNP-QSFP-100G-2DW26-AO

JNP-QSFP-100G-2DW26-AO

Juniper Networks® JNP-QSFP-100G-2DW26 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-DWDM 100GHz PAM4 QSFP28 Transceiver(SMF, Ch26/1556.55nm, 80km (with EDFA/DCM), LC, DOM)

JNP-QSFP-100G-2DW32-AO

JNP-QSFP-100G-2DW32-AO

Juniper Networks® JNP-QSFP-100G-2DW32 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-DWDM 100GHz PAM4 QSFP28 Transceiver(SMF, Ch32/1551.72nm, 80km (with EDFA/DCM), LC, DOM)

JNP-QSFP-100G-2DW35-AO

JNP-QSFP-100G-2DW35-AO

Juniper Networks® JNP-QSFP-100G-2DW35 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-DWDM 100GHz PAM4 QSFP28 Transceiver(SMF, Ch35/1549.32nm, 80km (with EDFA/DCM), LC, DOM)

JNP-QSFP-100G-2DW40-AO

JNP-QSFP-100G-2DW40-AO

Juniper Networks® JNP-QSFP-100G-2DW40 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-DWDM 100GHz PAM4 QSFP28 Transceiver(SMF, Ch40/1545.32nm, 80km (with EDFA/DCM), LC, DOM)

JNP-QSFP-100G-2DW42-AO

JNP-QSFP-100G-2DW42-AO

Juniper Networks® JNP-QSFP-100G-2DW42 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-DWDM 100GHz PAM4 QSFP28 Transceiver(SMF, Ch42/1543.73nm, 80km (with EDFA/DCM), LC, DOM)

JNP-QSFP-100G-2DW44-AO

JNP-QSFP-100G-2DW44-AO

Juniper Networks® JNP-QSFP-100G-2DW44 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-DWDM 100GHz PAM4 QSFP28 Transceiver(SMF, Ch44/1542.14nm, 80km (with EDFA/DCM), LC, DOM)

JNP-QSFP-100G-2DW48-AO

JNP-QSFP-100G-2DW48-AO

Juniper Networks® JNP-QSFP-100G-2DW48 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-DWDM 100GHz PAM4 QSFP28 Transceiver(SMF, Ch48/1538.98nm, 80km (with EDFA/DCM), LC, DOM)

JNP-QSFP-100G-2DW49-AO

JNP-QSFP-100G-2DW49-AO

Juniper Networks® JNP-QSFP-100G-2DW49 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-DWDM 100GHz PAM4 QSFP28 Transceiver(SMF, Ch49/1538.19nm, 80km (with EDFA/DCM), LC, DOM)

JNP-QSFP-100G-2DW51-AO

JNP-QSFP-100G-2DW51-AO

Juniper Networks® JNP-QSFP-100G-2DW51 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-DWDM 100GHz PAM4 QSFP28 Transceiver(SMF, Ch51/1536.61nm, 80km (with EDFA/DCM), LC, DOM)

JNP-QSFP-100G-2DW57-AO

JNP-QSFP-100G-2DW57-AO

Juniper Networks® JNP-QSFP-100G-2DW57 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-DWDM 100GHz PAM4 QSFP28 Transceiver(SMF, Ch57/1531.90nm, 80km (with EDFA/DCM), LC, DOM)

JNP-QSFP-100G-2DW59-AO

JNP-QSFP-100G-2DW59-AO

Juniper Networks® JNP-QSFP-100G-2DW59 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-DWDM 100GHz PAM4 QSFP28 Transceiver(SMF, Ch59/1530.33nm, 80km (with EDFA/DCM), LC, DOM)

JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4-300M-AO

JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4-300M-AO

Juniper Networks® JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4-300M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-SR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, MPO, DOM)

Page 1 of 3

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.