Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

Industry Standard SFP+ Transceivers

Your search returned 401 resultsShowing page 1 of 12 - 36 results per page

Misc.

SFP-10GBASE-LR-AO

SFP-10GBASE-LR-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

SFP-10GBASE-ZR-AO

SFP-10GBASE-ZR-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

SFP-10GB-BX-D-60-AO

SFP-10GB-BX-D-60-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10GB-CW-39-80-AO

SFP-10GB-CW-39-80-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1390nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10GB-CW-43-80-AO

SFP-10GB-CW-43-80-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1430nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10GB-CW-55-80-AO

SFP-10GB-CW-55-80-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10GB-DW59-40-AO

SFP-10GB-DW59-40-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530.33nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10GB-DW56-40-AO

SFP-10GB-DW56-40-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1532.68nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10GB-DW43-40-AO

SFP-10GB-DW43-40-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1542.94nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10GB-DW26-40-AO

SFP-10GB-DW26-40-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1556.55nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10GB-DW24-40-AO

SFP-10GB-DW24-40-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1558.17nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10GB-DW20-40-AO

SFP-10GB-DW20-40-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1561.42nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10GB-DW18-40-AO

SFP-10GB-DW18-40-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1563.05nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10GB-DW57-80-AO

SFP-10GB-DW57-80-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1531.90nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10GB-DW56-80-AO

SFP-10GB-DW56-80-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1532.68nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10GB-DW41-80-AO

SFP-10GB-DW41-80-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1544.53nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10GB-DW38-80-AO

SFP-10GB-DW38-80-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1546.92nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10GB-DW30-80-AO

SFP-10GB-DW30-80-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1553.33nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10GB-DW27-80-AO

SFP-10GB-DW27-80-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1555.75nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10GB-DW25-80-AO

SFP-10GB-DW25-80-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1557.36nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10GB-DW24-80-AO

SFP-10GB-DW24-80-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1558.17nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10GB-DW19-80-AO

SFP-10GB-DW19-80-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1562.23nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10GBASE-ER-I-AO

SFP-10GBASE-ER-I-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, Rugged)

SFP-10GB-HD1-49D-40-AO

SFP-10GB-HD1-49D-40-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM HD1 SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm HTx/LRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10GB-HD1-27D-40-AO

SFP-10GB-HD1-27D-40-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM HD1 SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm HTx/LRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10GB-HD1-29D-40-AO

SFP-10GB-HD1-29D-40-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM HD1 SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1290nm HTx/LRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10GB-HD1-37U-40-AO

SFP-10GB-HD1-37U-40-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM HD1 SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1370nm LTx/HRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10GB-DW17-40-I-AO

SFP-10GB-DW17-40-I-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1563.86nm, 40km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

SFP-10GB-DW22-40-I-AO

SFP-10GB-DW22-40-I-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1559.79nm, 40km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

SFP-10GB-DW24-40-I-AO

SFP-10GB-DW24-40-I-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1558.17nm, 40km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

SFP-10GB-DW27-40-I-AO

SFP-10GB-DW27-40-I-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1555.75nm, 40km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

SFP-10GB-DW36-40-I-AO

SFP-10GB-DW36-40-I-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1548.52nm, 40km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

SFP-10GB-DW38-40-I-AO

SFP-10GB-DW38-40-I-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1546.92nm, 40km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

SFP-10GB-DW44-40-I-AO

SFP-10GB-DW44-40-I-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1542.14nm, 40km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

SFP-10GB-BX-U-80-AO

SFP-10GB-BX-U-80-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10G-BX40-U-I-AO

SFP-10G-BX40-U-I-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, Industrial Temperature, DOM, RUGGED)

Page 1 of 12

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.