Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

QSFP28 Transceivers

Quad small form pluggable double density 28 (QSFP28) transceivers improve port economy and density with four lanes of simultaneous data.

Your search returned 166 resultsShowing page 1 of 5 - 36 results per page

Misc.

QSFP28-100GB-PSM4-AO

QSFP28-100GB-PSM4-AO

MSA and TAA 100GBase-PSM4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 500m, MPO, DOM)

QSFP28-100GB-LR4LITE-AO

QSFP28-100GB-LR4LITE-AO

MSA and TAA 100GBase-LR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1295nm to 1309nm, 2km, LC, DOM)

QSFP28-100GB-PSM4-1M-AO

QSFP28-100GB-PSM4-1M-AO

MSA and TAA 100GBase-PSM4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 1m, MPO, DOM, 0 to 70C)

QSFP28100GBCWDM4L-AO

QSFP28100GBCWDM4L-AO

MSA and TAA 100GBase-CWDM4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 500m, LC, DOM, Limited Temp 15C to 55C)

QSFP28-100GB-LR4I-AO

QSFP28-100GB-LR4I-AO

MSA and TAA 100GBase-LR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, LC, 10km, DOM, -40 to 85C)

QSFP28-100GB-LR-AO

QSFP28-100GB-LR-AO

MSA and TAA 100GBase-LR QSFP28 Single Lambda Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM, with FEC)

QSFP28-100GB-4WDM20-I-AO

QSFP28-100GB-4WDM20-I-AO

MSA and TAA 100GBase-4WDM-20 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1295nm to 1309nm, 20km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

QSFP28-100GB-ER4L-I-AO

QSFP28-100GB-ER4L-I-AO

MSA and TAA 100GBase-ER4L QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, LC, DOM, 40km, -40 to 85C)

QSFP28-100GB-LR-CW27-AO

QSFP28-100GB-LR-CW27-AO

MSA and TAA 100GBase-CWDM QSFP28 Single Lambda Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm, 10km, LC, DOM, with FEC)

QSFP28-100GB-LR-CW31-AO

QSFP28-100GB-LR-CW31-AO

MSA and TAA 100GBase-CWDM QSFP28 Single Lambda Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM, with FEC)

QSFP28-100GB-LR-CW33-AO

QSFP28-100GB-LR-CW33-AO

MSA and TAA 100GBase-CWDM QSFP28 Single Lambda Transceiver (SMF, 1330nm, 10km, LC, DOM, with FEC)

QSFP28100GBLRCW31-AO

QSFP28100GBLRCW31-AO

MSA and TAA 100GBase-CWDM QSFP28 Single Lambda Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM, with FEC)

QSFP28100GBLRCW33-AO

QSFP28100GBLRCW33-AO

MSA and TAA 100GBase-CWDM QSFP28 Single Lambda Transceiver (SMF, 1330nm, 10km, LC, DOM, with FEC)

QSFP-100GB-2DW32-AO

QSFP-100GB-2DW32-AO

MSA and TAA 100GBase-DWDM 100GHz PAM4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1551.72nm, 80km (w/EDFA/DCM), LC, DOM)

QSFP-100GB-2DW33-AO

QSFP-100GB-2DW33-AO

MSA and TAA 100GBase-DWDM 100GHz PAM4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1550.92nm, 80km (w/EDFA/DCM), LC, DOM)

QSFP-100GB-2DW42-AO

QSFP-100GB-2DW42-AO

MSA and TAA 100GBase-DWDM 100GHz PAM4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1543.73nm, 80km (w/EDFA/DCM), LC, DOM)

QSFP-100GB-2DW59-AO

QSFP-100GB-2DW59-AO

MSA and TAA 100GBase-DWDM 100GHz PAM4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1530.33nm, 80km (w/EDFA/DCM), LC, DOM)

QSFP-100GB-2DW60-AO

QSFP-100GB-2DW60-AO

MSA and TAA 100GBase-DWDM 100GHz PAM4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1529.55nm, 80km (w/EDFA/DCM), LC, DOM)

QSFP-100GB-DW23-AO

QSFP-100GB-DW23-AO

MSA and TAA 100GBase-DWDM 100GHz PAM4 Single Lambda QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1558.98nm, 80km (w/EDFA/DCM), LC, DOM)

QSFP-100GB-DW42-AO

QSFP-100GB-DW42-AO

MSA and TAA 100GBase-DWDM 100GHz PAM4 Single Lambda QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1543.73nm, 80km (w/EDFA/DCM), LC, DOM)

QSFP-100GB-DW43-AO

QSFP-100GB-DW43-AO

MSA and TAA 100GBase-DWDM 100GHz PAM4 Single Lambda QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1542.94nm, 80km (w/EDFA/DCM), LC, DOM)

QSFP-100GB-DW45-AO

QSFP-100GB-DW45-AO

MSA and TAA 100GBase-DWDM 100GHz PAM4 Single Lambda QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1541.35nm, 80km (w/EDFA/DCM), LC, DOM)

QSFP28-100GB-CWDM4-10-AO

QSFP28-100GB-CWDM4-10-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 100GBase-CWDM4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

QDD-200GB-LR4-AO

QDD-200GB-LR4-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 200GBase-LR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1295nm to 1309nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

QSFP-50GB-LR1-AO

QSFP-50GB-LR1-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 50GBase-LR QSFP28 Single Lambda Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM, with FEC)

QSFP-100GB-ER1-AO

QSFP-100GB-ER1-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 100GBase-ER1 QSFP28 Single Lambda Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

QSFP-100GB-ER4L-RX-AO

QSFP-100GB-ER4L-RX-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 100GBase-ER4L QSFP28 Monitor (SMF, 1310nm, 40km w/host FEC, LC, DOM, RX only)

QSFP-100GB-129780-20-E-AO

QSFP-100GB-129780-20-E-AO

MSA and TAA 100GBase-OWDM QSFP28 Transceiver O-Band Channel OW297 400GHz (SMF, 1297.80nm, 20km, LC, DOM, -5 to +80C)

QSFP28-100GB-SR4-LP-AO

QSFP28-100GB-SR4-LP-AO

MSA and TAA 100GBase-SR4 QSFP28 Transceiver Low Power (MMF, 850nm, 100m, MPO, DOM, 0 to 70C)

Q28-100GP4-BXU2733-10-I-AO

Q28-100GP4-BXU2733-10-I-AO

MSA and TAA 100GBase-BX QSFP28 Transceiver Single Lambda (SMF, 1271nmTx/1331nmRx, 10km w/FEC, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

QSFP28E-100GB-LR4-AO

QSFP28E-100GB-LR4-AO

MSA and TAA 100GBase-LR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1295nm to 1309nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

QSFP28-100GB-SR-AO

QSFP28-100GB-SR-AO

MSA and TAA 100GBase-SR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, MPO, DOM)

QSFP28100GBLRCW27-AO

QSFP28100GBLRCW27-AO

MSA and TAA 100GBase-CWDM QSFP28 Single Lambda Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm, 10km, LC, DOM, with FEC)

QSFP28100GBLRCW29-AO

QSFP28100GBLRCW29-AO

MSA and TAA 100GBase-CWDM QSFP28 Single Lambda Transceiver (SMF, 1290nm, 10km, LC, DOM, with FEC)

Q28-100G-CWDM4-BX-AO

Q28-100G-CWDM4-BX-AO

MSA and TAA 100GBase-BX CWDM4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 2km, LC, DOM, 0 to 70C)

QSFP-100GB-2DW22-AO

QSFP-100GB-2DW22-AO

MSA and TAA 100GBase-DWDM 100GHz PAM4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1559.79nm, 80km (w/EDFA/DCM), LC, DOM)

Page 1 of 5

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.