Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

HP® 10GBase Transceivers

Your search returned 188 resultsShowing page 1 of 6 - 36 results per page

Misc.

JG229A-AO

JG229A-AO

HP® JG229A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1542.14nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

JG233A-AO

JG233A-AO

HP® JG233A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1560.61nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

JG228A-40-AO

JG228A-40-AO

HP® JG228A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1540.56nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

JG229A-40-AO

JG229A-40-AO

HP® JG229A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1542.14nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

JG233A-40-AO

JG233A-40-AO

HP® JG233A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1560.61nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

0231A494-AO

0231A494-AO

HP® 0231A494 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

JC011A-AO

JC011A-AO

HP® JC011A Compatible TAA 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

JD121B-CW47-AO

JD121B-CW47-AO

HP® JD121B-CW47 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

3CXFP97-CW51-AO

3CXFP97-CW51-AO

HP® 3CXFP97-CW51 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

JD107B-CW51-AO

JD107B-CW51-AO

HP® JD107B-CW51 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 80km, LC)

3CXFP97-CW53-80-AO

3CXFP97-CW53-80-AO

HP® 3CXFP97-CW53-80 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 80km, LC)

3CXFP97-CW55-AO

3CXFP97-CW55-AO

HP® 3CXFP97-CW55 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

3CXFP97-CW55-80-AO

3CXFP97-CW55-80-AO

HP® 3CXFP97-CW55-80 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

3CXFP97-CW57-AO

3CXFP97-CW57-AO

HP® 3CXFP97-CW57 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

JD121B-CW57-AO

JD121B-CW57-AO

HP® JD121B-CW57 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

3CXFP97-CW59-AO

3CXFP97-CW59-AO

HP® 3CXFP97-CW59 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

JD107B-CW59-AO

JD107B-CW59-AO

HP® JD107B-CW59 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 80km, LC)

3CXFP97-CW61-80-AO

3CXFP97-CW61-80-AO

HP® 3CXFP97-CW61-80 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

3CXFP96-DW5898-AO

3CXFP96-DW5898-AO

HP® 3CXFP96-DW5898 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1558.98nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

3CXFP97-DW5898-80-AO

3CXFP97-DW5898-80-AO

HP® 3CXFP97-DW5898-80 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1558.98nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

3CXFP97-DW5817-80-AO

3CXFP97-DW5817-80-AO

HP® 3CXFP97-DW5817-80 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1558.17nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

JD107B-DW5575-AO

JD107B-DW5575-AO

HP® JD107B-DW5575 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1555.75nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

JD107B-DW5494-AO

JD107B-DW5494-AO

HP® JD107B-DW5494 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1554.94nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

JD107B-DW5413-AO

JD107B-DW5413-AO

HP® JD107B-DW5413 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1554.13nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

3CXFP97-DW5333-80-AO

3CXFP97-DW5333-80-AO

HP® 3CXFP97-DW5333-80 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1553.33nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

3CXFP97-DW5252-80-AO

3CXFP97-DW5252-80-AO

HP® 3CXFP97-DW5252-80 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1552.52nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

3CXFP97-DW4932-80-AO

3CXFP97-DW4932-80-AO

HP® 3CXFP97-DW4932-80 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1549.32nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

3CXFP97-DW4851-80-AO

3CXFP97-DW4851-80-AO

HP® 3CXFP97-DW4851-80 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1548.52nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

JD107B-DW4851-AO

JD107B-DW4851-AO

HP® JD107B-DW4851 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1548.52nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

3CXFP96-DW4532-AO

3CXFP96-DW4532-AO

HP® 3CXFP96-DW4532 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1545.32nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

3CXFP97-DW2955-80-AO

3CXFP97-DW2955-80-AO

HP® 3CXFP97-DW2955-80 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1529.55nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

JD107B-DW3268-AO

JD107B-DW3268-AO

HP® JD107B-DW3268 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1532.68nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

JD107B-DW3504-AO

JD107B-DW3504-AO

HP® JD107B-DW3504 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1535.04nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

3CXFP97-DW3661-80-AO

3CXFP97-DW3661-80-AO

HP® 3CXFP97-DW3661-80 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1536.61nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

3CXFP97-DW4135-80-AO

3CXFP97-DW4135-80-AO

HP® 3CXFP97-DW4135-80 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1541.35nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

JD107B-DW4135-AO

JD107B-DW4135-AO

HP® JD107B-DW4135 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1541.35nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

Page 1 of 6

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.