Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

SFP Transceivers

SFP transceivers provide reaches over 100km and are available in a variety of bases ranging speeds from 10, 25, 100, 1000, and more. Guaranteed compatibility with over 90 OEMs including Juniper®, Fujitsu®, Ciena®, Alcatel-Lucent®, Cisco®, HP®, and more.

Your search returned 42 resultsShowing page 1 of 2 - 36 results per page

Misc.

M-SFP-LH/LC-80-AO

M-SFP-LH/LC-80-AO

Hirschmann® M-SFP-LH/LC Compatible TAA 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

M-SFP-SX/LC-AO

M-SFP-SX/LC-AO

Hirschmann® M-SFP-SX/LC Compatible TAA 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

M-FAST-SFP-MM/LC-EEC-AO

M-FAST-SFP-MM/LC-EEC-AO

Hirschmann® M-FAST SFP-MM/LC-EEC Compatible TAA 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, -40 to 85C)

M-FAST-SFPSM/LCEECAO

M-FAST-SFPSM/LCEECAO

Hirschmann® M-FAST-SFP SM/LC-EEC Compatible TAA 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 25km, LC, -40 to 85C)

SFP-FAST-SM/LC-AO

SFP-FAST-SM/LC-AO

Hirschmann® SFP-FAST-SM/LC Compatible TAA 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 25km, LC)

M-SFP-2-5-SM/LC-EEC-AO

M-SFP-2-5-SM/LC-EEC-AO

Hirschmann® M-SFP-2.5-SM/LC EEC Compatible TAA OC-48-IR SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

SFP-GIG-BA-LX+/LC-EEC-AO

SFP-GIG-BA-LX+/LC-EEC-AO

Hirschmann® SFP-GIG-BA-LX+/LC-EEC Compatible TAA 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTX/1550nmRX, 40km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

M-FAST-SFP-LH/LC-AO

M-FAST-SFP-LH/LC-AO

Hirschmann® M-FAST-SFP-LH/LC Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LH SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

SFP-100BASE-EX-I-HM-AO

SFP-100BASE-EX-I-HM-AO

Hirschmann® Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LH SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, -40 to 85C)

M-SFP-SX/LC-EEC-AO

M-SFP-SX/LC-EEC-AO

Hirschmann M-SFP-SX/LC-EEC Compatible TAA 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

MFASTSFPMM/LC-EEC-AO

MFASTSFPMM/LC-EEC-AO

Hirschmann® M-FAST SFP-MM/LC-EEC Compatible TAA 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, -40 to 85C)

M-SFP-LX+/LC-AO

M-SFP-LX+/LC-AO

Hirschmann® M-SFP-LX+/LC Compatible TAA 1000Base-EX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFP-FAST-MM/LC-EEC-AO

SFP-FAST-MM/LC-EEC-AO

Hirschmann® SFP-FAST-MM/LC-EEC Compatible TAA 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, -40 to 85C)

M-SFP-TX/RJ45-EEC-AO

M-SFP-TX/RJ45-EEC-AO

Hirschmann® M-SFP-TX/RJ45-EEC Compatible TAA 10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45, Rugged)

SFP-FAST-MM/LCEEC-AO

SFP-FAST-MM/LCEEC-AO

Hirschmann® SFP-FAST-MM/LC-EEC Compatible TAA 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, -40 to 85C)

M-FAST-SFP-BX53-2-AO

M-FAST-SFP-BX53-2-AO

Hirschmann® M-FAST SFP-MM / LC CEE Compatible TAA 100Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

M-SFP-LX+/LC-EEC-AO

M-SFP-LX+/LC-EEC-AO

Hirschmann® M-SFP-LX+/LC-EEC Compatible TAA 1000Base-EX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DOM. Rugged)

M-FAST-SFP-SM/LC-EEC-AO

M-FAST-SFP-SM/LC-EEC-AO

Hirschmann® M-FAST-SFP SM/LC-EEC Compatible TAA 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 25km, LC, -40 to 85C)

M-SFP-LX/LC-EEC-AO

M-SFP-LX/LC-EEC-AO

Hirschmann M-SFP-LX/LC-EEC Compatible TAA 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 20km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

M-SFP-LH/LC-AO

M-SFP-LH/LC-AO

Hirschmann® M-SFP-LH/LC Compatible TAA 1000Base-LH SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFP-FAST-SM/LC-EEC-AO

SFP-FAST-SM/LC-EEC-AO

Hirschmann® SFP-FAST SM/LC-EEC Compatible TAA 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 25km, LC, -40 to 85C)

M-FAST-SFP-BX35-2-AO

M-FAST-SFP-BX35-2-AO

Hirschmann® M-FAST SFP-MM / LC CEE Compatible TAA 100Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

SFP-GIG-BA-LH/LC-EEC-AO

SFP-GIG-BA-LH/LC-EEC-AO

Hirschmann® SFP-GIG-BA-LH/LC-EEC Compatible TAA 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTX/1550nmRX, 80km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

SFP-GIG-BB-LH/LC-EEC-AO

SFP-GIG-BB-LH/LC-EEC-AO

Hirschmann® SFP-GIG-BB-LH/LC-EEC Compatible TAA 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

M-SFP-BIDI-TYPE-A-LX/LC-EEC-AO

M-SFP-BIDI-TYPE-A-LX/LC-EEC-AO

Hirschmann® M-SFP-BIDI-TYPE-A-LX/LC-EEC Compatible TAA 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTX/1550nmRX, 20km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

M-SFP-MX/LC-EEC-AO

M-SFP-MX/LC-EEC-AO

Hirschmann® M-SFP-MX/LC-EEC Compatible TAA 1000Base-MX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, -40 to 85C)

SFP-GIG-LX/LC-EEC-AO

SFP-GIG-LX/LC-EEC-AO

Hirschmann® SFP-GIG-LX/LC-EEC Compatible TAA 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 20km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

M-FAST-SFP-SM/LC-AO

M-FAST-SFP-SM/LC-AO

Hirschmann® M-FAST-SFP-SM/LC Compatible TAA 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 25km, LC)

SFP-FAST-MM/LC-AO

SFP-FAST-MM/LC-AO

Hirschmann® SFP-FAST-MM/LC Compatible TAA 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

SFP-GIG-LX/LC-AO

SFP-GIG-LX/LC-AO

Hirschmann® SFP-GIG-LX/LC Compatible TAA 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 20km, LC, DOM)

M-SFP-2-5-MM/LC-EEC-AO

M-SFP-2-5-MM/LC-EEC-AO

Hirschmann® M-SFP-2-5-MM/LC-EEC Compliant 2.5GBase-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM, Rugged)

M-SFP-LH/LC-120-AO

M-SFP-LH/LC-120-AO

Hirschmann® Compatible 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

SFP-GIG-BB-LX/LC-EEC-AO

SFP-GIG-BB-LX/LC-EEC-AO

Hirschmann® SFP-GIG-BB-LX/LC-EEC Compatible TAA 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTX/1310nmRX, 20km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

SFP-GIG-BB-LX+/LC-EEC-AO

SFP-GIG-BB-LX+/LC-EEC-AO

Hirschmann® SFP-GIG-BB-LX+/LC-EEC Compatible TAA 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTX/1310nmRX, 40km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

M-SFP-BIDI-TYPE-B-LX/LC-EEC-AO

M-SFP-BIDI-TYPE-B-LX/LC-EEC-AO

Hirschmann® M-SFP-BIDI-TYPE-B-LX/LC-EEC Compatible TAA 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTX/1310nmRX, 20km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

M-SFP-LX/LC-AO

M-SFP-LX/LC-AO

Hirschmann M-SFP-LX/LC Compatible TAA 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 20km, LC, DOM)

Page 1 of 2

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.