Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

Extreme Networks® 10GBase Transceivers

Your search returned 152 resultsShowing page 1 of 5 - 36 results per page

Misc.

10GBASE-58-XFP-AO

10GBASE-58-XFP-AO

Extreme Networks® 10GBASE-58-XFP Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver 100GHz (SMF, 1531.12nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10GBASE-48-XFP-AO

10GBASE-48-XFP-AO

Extreme Networks® 10GBASE-48-XFP Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver 100GHz (SMF, 1538.98nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10GBASE-41-XFP-AO

10GBASE-41-XFP-AO

Extreme Networks® 10GBASE-41-XFP Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver 100GHz (SMF, 1544.53nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10GBASE-35-XFP-AO

10GBASE-35-XFP-AO

Extreme Networks® 10GBASE-35-XFP Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver 100GHz (SMF, 1549.32nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10GBASE-31-XFP-AO

10GBASE-31-XFP-AO

Extreme Networks® 10GBASE-31-XFP Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver 100GHz (SMF, 1552.52nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10124-AO

10124-AO

Extreme Networks® 10124 Compatible TAA 10GBase-ER XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10124-1530-AO

10124-1530-AO

Extreme Networks® 10124-1530 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10125-1530-AO

10125-1530-AO

Extreme Networks® 10125-1530 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

10125-1570-AO

10125-1570-AO

Extreme Networks® 10125-1570 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

10125-DW5655-AO

10125-DW5655-AO

Extreme Networks® 10125-DW5655 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver C-Band 100GHz (SMF, 1556.55nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

10124-1610-AO

10124-1610-AO

Extreme Networks® 10124-1610 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10124-DW6061-AO

10124-DW6061-AO

Extreme Networks® 10124-DW6061 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver 100GHz (SMF, 1560.61nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10125-DW6061-AO

10125-DW6061-AO

Extreme Networks® 10125-DW6061 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver 100GHz (SMF, 1560.61nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

10125-DW5979-AO

10125-DW5979-AO

Extreme Networks® 10125-DW5979 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver 100GHz (SMF, 1559.79nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

10125-DW5817-AO

10125-DW5817-AO

Extreme Networks® 10125-DW5817 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver 100GHz (SMF, 1558.17nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

10125-DW5333-AO

10125-DW5333-AO

Extreme Networks® 10125-DW5333 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver 100GHz (SMF, 1553.33nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

10124-DW5092-AO

10124-DW5092-AO

Extreme Networks® 10124-DW5092 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver 100GHz (SMF, 1550.92nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10125-DW4851-AO

10125-DW4851-AO

Extreme Networks® 10125-DW4851 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver 100GHz (SMF, 1548.52nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

10125-DW4692-AO

10125-DW4692-AO

Extreme Networks® 10125-DW4692 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver 100GHz (SMF, 1546.92nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

10125-DW4532-AO

10125-DW4532-AO

Extreme Networks® 10125-DW4532 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver 100GHz (SMF, 1545.32nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

10124-DW4373-AO

10124-DW4373-AO

Extreme Networks® 10124-DW4373 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1543.73nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10125-DW3112-AO

10125-DW3112-AO

Extreme Networks® 10125-DW3112 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver 100GHz (SMF, 1531.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

10125-DW3661-AO

10125-DW3661-AO

Extreme Networks® 10125-DW3661 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver 100GHz (SMF, 1536.61nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

10125-DW3977-AO

10125-DW3977-AO

Extreme Networks® 10125-DW3977 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver 100GHz (SMF, 1539.77nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

10125-DW4056-AO

10125-DW4056-AO

Extreme Networks® 10125-DW4056 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver 100GHz (SMF, 1540.56nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

10124-DW4135-AO

10124-DW4135-AO

Extreme Networks® 10124-DW4135 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver 100GHz (SMF, 1541.35nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10124-DW3977-AO

10124-DW3977-AO

Extreme Networks® 10124-DW3977 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver 100GHz (SMF, 1539.77nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10122-BX-D-AO

10122-BX-D-AO

Extreme Networks® 10122-BX-D Compatible TAA 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

10124-DW5979-AO

10124-DW5979-AO

Extreme Networks® 10124-DW5979 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver 100GHz (SMF, 1559.79nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10124-DW5898-AO

10124-DW5898-AO

Extreme Networks® 10124-DW5898 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver 100GHz (SMF, 1558.98nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10124-DW5494-AO

10124-DW5494-AO

Extreme Networks® 10124-DW5494 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver 100GHz (SMF, 1554.94nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10124-DW5413-AO

10124-DW5413-AO

Extreme Networks® 10124-DW5413 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver 100GHz (SMF, 1554.13nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10124-DW5333-AO

10124-DW5333-AO

Extreme Networks® 10124-DW5333 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver 100GHz (SMF, 1553.33nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10124-DW5172-AO

10124-DW5172-AO

Extreme Networks® 10124-DW5172 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver 100GHz (SMF, 1551.72nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10124-DW4932-AO

10124-DW4932-AO

Extreme Networks® 10124-DW4932 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver 100GHz (SMF, 1549.32nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10124-DW4692-AO

10124-DW4692-AO

Extreme Networks® 10124-DW4692 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver 100GHz (SMF, 1546.92nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

Page 1 of 5

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.