Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

Extreme Networks® 10GBase Transceivers

Your search returned 122 resultsShowing page 1 of 4 - 36 results per page

Misc.

10302-AO

10302-AO

Extreme Networks® 10302 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

10GB-BX40-U-AO

10GB-BX40-U-AO

Extreme Networks® 10GB-BX40-U Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

10325-AO

10325-AO

Extreme Networks® 10325 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, Tunable, 80km, LC)

10310-AO

10310-AO

Extreme Networks® 10310 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

10309-CW49-AO

10309-CW49-AO

Extreme Networks® 10309-CW49 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10310-DW5817-AO

10310-DW5817-AO

Extreme Networks® 10310-DW5817 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1558.17nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

10309-DW5575-AO

10309-DW5575-AO

Extreme Networks® 10309-DW5575 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1555.75nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10309-DW4851-AO

10309-DW4851-AO

Extreme Networks® 10309-DW4851 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1548.52nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10310-DW4851-AO

10310-DW4851-AO

Extreme Networks® 10310-DW4851 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1548.52nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

10309-DW4453-AO

10309-DW4453-AO

Extreme Networks® 10309-DW4453 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1544.53nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10310-DW4373-AO

10310-DW4373-AO

Extreme Networks® 10310-DW4373 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1543.73nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

10309-DW3819-AO

10309-DW3819-AO

Extreme Networks® 10309-DW3819 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1538.19nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10309-DW3347-AO

10309-DW3347-AO

Extreme Networks® 10309-DW3347 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1533.47nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10310-DW3347-AO

10310-DW3347-AO

Extreme Networks® 10310-DW3347 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1533.47nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

10310-DW3033-AO

10310-DW3033-AO

Extreme Networks® 10310-DW3033 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530.33nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

10309-CW47-80-AO

10309-CW47-80-AO

Extreme Networks® 10309-CW47-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

10309-CW51-80-AO

10309-CW51-80-AO

Extreme Networks® 10309-CW51-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

10309-1530-AO

10309-1530-AO

Extreme Networks® 10309-1530 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10309-1590-AO

10309-1590-AO

Extreme Networks® 10309-1590 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10309-CW57-AO

10309-CW57-AO

Extreme Networks® 10309-CW57 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10310-DW5898-AO

10310-DW5898-AO

Extreme Networks® 10310-DW5898 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1558.98nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

10309-DW5736-AO

10309-DW5736-AO

Extreme Networks® 10309-DW5736 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1557.36nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10309-DW5494-AO

10309-DW5494-AO

Extreme Networks® 10309-DW5494 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1554.94nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10302-I-AO

10302-I-AO

Extreme Networks® 10302-I Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

10309-DW4214-AO

10309-DW4214-AO

Extreme Networks® 10309-DW4214 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1542.14nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10309-DW4135-AO

10309-DW4135-AO

Extreme Networks® 10309-DW4135 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1541.35nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10309-DW4056-AO

10309-DW4056-AO

Extreme Networks® 10309-DW4056 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1540.56nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10309-DW3898-AO

10309-DW3898-AO

Extreme Networks® 10309-DW3898 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1538.98nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10309-DW3740-AO

10309-DW3740-AO

Extreme Networks® 10309-DW3740 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1537.40nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10309-DW3661-AO

10309-DW3661-AO

Extreme Networks® 10309-DW3661 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1536.61nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10309-DW3582-AO

10309-DW3582-AO

Extreme Networks® 10309-DW3582 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1535.82nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10309-DW3268-AO

10309-DW3268-AO

Extreme Networks® 10309-DW3268 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1532.68nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10309-DW2955-AO

10309-DW2955-AO

Extreme Networks® 10309-DW2955 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1529.55nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10309-1570-AO

10309-1570-AO

Extreme Networks® 10309-1570 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10309-DW5333-AO

10309-DW5333-AO

Extreme Networks® 10309-DW5333 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1553.33nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10309-DW4932-AO

10309-DW4932-AO

Extreme Networks® 10309-DW4932 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1549.32nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

Page 1 of 4