Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

Edge-corE® Transceivers

Your search returned 26 resultsShowing page 1 of 1 - 36 results per page

Misc.

ET5302-LR-AO

ET5302-LR-AO

Edge-corE® ET5302-LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

ET5302-ZR-AO

ET5302-ZR-AO

Edge-corE® ET5302-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

ET4201-LHX-AO

ET4201-LHX-AO

Edge-corE® ET4201-LHX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-EX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC)

ET4202-LX-AO

ET4202-LX-AO

Edge-corE® ET4202-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

ET3203-BX20-AO

ET3203-BX20-AO

Edge-corE® ET3203-BX20 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 20km, LC)

ET3203-BX20D-AO

ET3203-BX20D-AO

Edge-corE® ET3203-BX20D Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC)

ET5303-BX10D-AO

ET5303-BX10D-AO

Edge-corE® ET5303-BX10D Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

ET5303-BX40D-AO

ET5303-BX40D-AO

Edge-corE® ET5303-BX40D Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

ET5303-BX80U-AO

ET5303-BX80U-AO

Edge-corE® ET5303-BX80U Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

ET6401-SR4-AO

ET6401-SR4-AO

Edge-corE® ET6401-SR4 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150m, MPO, DOM)

ET5303-BX10U-AO

ET5303-BX10U-AO

Edge-corE® ET5303-BX10U Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

ET5302-SR-AO

ET5302-SR-AO

Edge-corE® ET5302-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

ET5402-SR-AO

ET5402-SR-AO

Edge-corE® ET5402-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

ET4201-RJ45-AO

ET4201-RJ45-AO

Edge-corE® ET4201-RJ45 Compatible TAA Compliant 10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45)

ET4204-BX10D-AO

ET4204-BX10D-AO

Edge-corE® ET4204-BX10D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC)

ET5302-ER-AO

ET5302-ER-AO

Edge-corE® ET5302-ER Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

ET5402-LR-AO

ET5402-LR-AO

Edge-corE® ET5402-LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

ET4201-ZX-AO

ET4201-ZX-AO

Edge-corE® ET4201-ZX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

ET4203-BX20-AO

ET4203-BX20-AO

Edge-corE® ET4203-BX20 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

ET5303-BX40U-AO

ET5303-BX40U-AO

Edge-corE® ET5303-BX40U Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

ET5303-BX80D-AO

ET5303-BX80D-AO

Edge-corE® ET5303-BX80D Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

ET4201-SX-AO

ET4201-SX-AO

Edge-corE® ET4201-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

ET4201-LX-AO

ET4201-LX-AO

Edge-corE® ET4201-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

ET4202-SX-AO

ET4202-SX-AO

Edge-corE® ET4202-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

ET4203-BX20D-AO

ET4203-BX20D-AO

Edge-corE® ET4203-BX20D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

ET4204-BX10-AO

ET4204-BX10-AO

Edge-corE® ET4204-BX10 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 10km, LC)

Page 1 of 1