Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

CWDM Transceivers

Your search returned 3749 resultsShowing page 1 of 105 - 36 results per page

Misc.

EX-SFP-GE80KCW1290-AO

EX-SFP-GE80KCW1290-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-GE80KCW1290 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1290nm, 70km, LC)

EX-SFP-GE80KCW1470-AO

EX-SFP-GE80KCW1470-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-GE80KCW1470 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 70km, LC)

EX-SFP-GE80KCW1490-AO

EX-SFP-GE80KCW1490-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-GE80KCW1490 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 70km, LC)

EX-SFP-GE80KCW1530-AO

EX-SFP-GE80KCW1530-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-GE80KCW1530 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 70km, LC)

FC9570B40G-AO

FC9570B40G-AO

Fujitsu® FC9570B40G Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 80km, LC)

FC9570B40H-AO

FC9570B40H-AO

Fujitsu® FC9570B40H Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 80km, LC)

NTTP84HC-AO

NTTP84HC-AO

Ciena® NTTP84HC Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 80km, LC)

CWDM-SFP-1270-AO

CWDM-SFP-1270-AO

Cisco® CWDM-SFP-1270 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm, 100km, LC)

CWDM-SFP-1410-AO

CWDM-SFP-1410-AO

Cisco® CWDM-SFP-1410 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1410nm, 100km, LC)

CWDM-SFP-1510-120KM-AO

CWDM-SFP-1510-120KM-AO

Cisco® CWDM-SFP-1510-120 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 120km, LC)

CWDM-SFP-1570-120KM-AO

CWDM-SFP-1570-120KM-AO

Cisco® CWDM-SFP-1570-120 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 120km, LC)

CWDM-SFP-1590-120KM-AO

CWDM-SFP-1590-120KM-AO

Cisco® CWDM-SFP-1590-120 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 120km, LC)

CWDM-XFP-1470-40-AO

CWDM-XFP-1470-40-AO

Cisco® CWDM-XFP-1470-40 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

EX-SFP-GE80KCW1430AO

EX-SFP-GE80KCW1430AO

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-GE80KCW1430 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1430nm, 70km, LC)

EX-SFP-GE80KCW1470AO

EX-SFP-GE80KCW1470AO

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-GE80KCW1470 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 70km, LC)

EX-SFP-GE80KCW1530AO

EX-SFP-GE80KCW1530AO

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-GE80KCW1530 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 70km, LC)

EX-SFP-GE80KCW1590AO

EX-SFP-GE80KCW1590AO

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-GE80KCW1590 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 70km, LC)

CWDM-SFP-1590120KMAO

CWDM-SFP-1590120KMAO

Cisco® CWDM-SFP-1590-120 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 120km, LC)

CWDM-SFP-1570120KMAO

CWDM-SFP-1570120KMAO

Cisco® CWDM-SFP-1570-120 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 120km, LC)

CWDM-SFP-1490-40-AO

CWDM-SFP-1490-40-AO

Cisco® CWDM-SFP-1490 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 40km, LC)

SFP-1G-DW-1590-AR-AO

SFP-1G-DW-1590-AR-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-1G-DW-1590 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 40km, LC)

SFP-1G-DZ-1530-AR-AO

SFP-1G-DZ-1530-AR-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-1G-DZ-1530 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-1G-DZ-1570-AR-AO

SFP-1G-DZ-1570-AR-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-1G-DZ-1570 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-1G-DZ-1610-AR-AO

SFP-1G-DZ-1610-AR-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-1G-DZ-1610 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

E10GSFPER-CW59-AO

E10GSFPER-CW59-AO

Intel® E10GSFPER-CW59 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

E10GSFPER-CW61-AO

E10GSFPER-CW61-AO

Intel® E10GSFPER-CW61 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

E1MG-CWDM80-1310-AO

E1MG-CWDM80-1310-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) E1MG-CWDM80-1310 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 80km, LC)

TXN22120-CW47-80-AO

TXN22120-CW47-80-AO

Intel® TXN22120-CW47-80 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 80km, LC)

TXN22120-CW57-80-AO

TXN22120-CW57-80-AO

Intel® TXN22120-CW57-80 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 80km, LC)

CWDM-SFP-1610-40K-AO

CWDM-SFP-1610-40K-AO

Cisco CWDM-SFP-1610 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 40km, LC)

FWLF15217D49-AO

FWLF15217D49-AO

Finisar® FWLF15217D49 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 80km, LC)

FWLF15217D53-AO

FWLF15217D53-AO

Finisar® FWLF15217D53 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 80km, LC)

FWLF15217D57-AO

FWLF15217D57-AO

Finisar® FWLF15217D57 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 80km, LC)

SFP-10GB-CW-59-10-AO

SFP-10GB-CW-59-10-AO

MSA and TAA 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10GB-CW-61-10-AO

SFP-10GB-CW-61-10-AO

MSA and TAA 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

100-03927-80-AO

100-03927-80-AO

Calix® 100-03927-80 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

Page 1 of 105

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.