Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

Cisco® XFP Transceivers

Your search returned 344 resultsShowing page 1 of 10 - 36 results per page

Misc.

DWDM-XFP-35.04-40-AO

DWDM-XFP-35.04-40-AO

Cisco® DWDM-XFP-35.04 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1535.04nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-XFP-38.19-40-AO

DWDM-XFP-38.19-40-AO

Cisco® DWDM-XFP-38.19 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1538.19nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-XFP-40.56-40-AO

DWDM-XFP-40.56-40-AO

Cisco® DWDM-XFP-40.56 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1540.56nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-XFP-41.35-40-AO

DWDM-XFP-41.35-40-AO

Cisco® DWDM-XFP-41.35 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1541.35nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-XFP-42.94-40-AO

DWDM-XFP-42.94-40-AO

Cisco® DWDM-XFP-42.94 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1542.94nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-XFP-46.12-40-AO

DWDM-XFP-46.12-40-AO

Cisco® DWDM-XFP-46.12 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1546.12nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-XFP-56.55-40-AO

DWDM-XFP-56.55-40-AO

Cisco® DWDM-XFP-56.55 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1556.55nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-XFP-59.79-40-AO

DWDM-XFP-59.79-40-AO

Cisco® DWDM-XFP-59.79 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1559.79nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-XFP-61.42-40-AO

DWDM-XFP-61.42-40-AO

Cisco® DWDM-XFP-61.42 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1561.42nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-XFP-62.05-40-AO

DWDM-XFP-62.05-40-AO

Cisco® DWDM-XFP-63.05 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1563.05nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

XFP10G-BX-U-AO

XFP10G-BX-U-AO

Cisco® XFP10G-BX-U Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

ONS-XC-10G-S1-AO

ONS-XC-10G-S1-AO

Cisco® ONS ONS-XC-10G-S1 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-192-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

XFP10GZR192LR-RGD-AO

XFP10GZR192LR-RGD-AO

Cisco® XFP10GZR192LR-RGD Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

XFP-10GZR-OC192LR-AO

XFP-10GZR-OC192LR-AO

Cisco® XFP-10GZR-OC192LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

XFP10GER192IRRGDAO

XFP10GER192IRRGDAO

Cisco® XFP10GER192IR-RGD Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

XFP10GLR192SRRGDAO

XFP10GLR192SRRGDAO

Cisco® XFP10GLR192SR-RGD Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

DWDM-XFP-31.12-AO

DWDM-XFP-31.12-AO

Cisco® DWDM-XFP-31.12 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1531.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-XFP-31.90-AO

DWDM-XFP-31.90-AO

Cisco® DWDM-XFP-31.90 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1531.90nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-XFP-32.68-AO

DWDM-XFP-32.68-AO

Cisco® DWDM-XFP-32.68 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1532.68nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-XFP-36.61-AO

DWDM-XFP-36.61-AO

Cisco® DWDM-XFP-36.61 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1536.61nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-XFP-42.14-AO

DWDM-XFP-42.14-AO

Cisco® DWDM-XFP-42.14 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1542.14nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-XFP-42.94-AO

DWDM-XFP-42.94-AO

Cisco® DWDM-XFP-42.94 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1542.94nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-XFP-45.32-AO

DWDM-XFP-45.32-AO

Cisco® DWDM-XFP-45.32 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1545.32nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-XFP-49.32-AO

DWDM-XFP-49.32-AO

Cisco® DWDM-XFP-49.32 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1549.32nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-XFP-50.12-AO

DWDM-XFP-50.12-AO

Cisco® DWDM-XFP-50.12 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-XFP-56.55-AO

DWDM-XFP-56.55-AO

Cisco® DWDM-XFP-56.55 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1556.55nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-XFP-58.17-AO

DWDM-XFP-58.17-AO

Cisco® DWDM-XFP-58.17 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1558.17nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-XFP-63.86-AO

DWDM-XFP-63.86-AO

Cisco® DWDM-XFP-63.86 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1563.86nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

ONS-XC-10G-EP58.1-AO

ONS-XC-10G-EP58.1-AO

Cisco® ONS ONS-XC-10G-EP58.1 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-192-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1558.17nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

ONS-XC-10G-1510-AO

ONS-XC-10G-1510-AO

Cisco® ONS ONS-XC-10G-1510 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

XFP10G-BX-D-40-I-AO

XFP10G-BX-D-40-I-AO

Cisco® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

ONS-XC-10G-ZR-1570-AO

ONS-XC-10G-ZR-1570-AO

Cisco® ONS-XC-10G-ZR-1570 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

XFP-10GER-OC192SR-AO

XFP-10GER-OC192SR-AO

Cisco® XFP-10GER-OC192SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

CWDM-XFP-1470-40-AO

CWDM-XFP-1470-40-AO

Cisco® CWDM-XFP-1470-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

ONS-XC-10G-ZR-1510-AO

ONS-XC-10G-ZR-1510-AO

Cisco® ONS-XC-10G-ZR-1510 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

ONS-XC-10G-ZR-1550-AO

ONS-XC-10G-ZR-1550-AO

Cisco® ONS-XC-10G-ZR-1550 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

Page 1 of 10

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.