Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

Cisco® XFP Transceivers

Your search returned 337 resultsShowing page 1 of 10 - 36 results per page

Misc.

XFP-10GER-OC192SR-AO

XFP-10GER-OC192SR-AO

Cisco® XFP-10GER-OC192SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

ONS-XC-10G-1510-AO

ONS-XC-10G-1510-AO

Cisco® ONS® ONS-XC-10G-1510 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

ONS-XC-10G-ZR-1510-AO

ONS-XC-10G-ZR-1510-AO

Cisco® ONS-XC-10G-ZR-1510 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

ONS-XC-10G-ZR-1550-AO

ONS-XC-10G-ZR-1550-AO

Cisco® ONS-XC-10G-ZR-1550 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

ONS-XC-10G-31.9-AO

ONS-XC-10G-31.9-AO

Cisco® ONS® ONS-XC-10G-31.9 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1531.90nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

ONS-XC-10G-32.6-AO

ONS-XC-10G-32.6-AO

Cisco® ONS® ONS-XC-10G-32.6 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1532.68nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

ONS-XC-10G-EP33.4-AO

ONS-XC-10G-EP33.4-AO

Cisco® ONS® ONS-XC-10G-EP33.4 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1533.47nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

ONS-XC-10G-EP34.2-AO

ONS-XC-10G-EP34.2-AO

Cisco® ONS® ONS-XC-10G-EP34.2 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1534.25nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

ONS-XC-10G-37.4-AO

ONS-XC-10G-37.4-AO

Cisco® ONS® ONS-XC-10G-37.4 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1537.40nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

ONS-XC-10G-38.1-AO

ONS-XC-10G-38.1-AO

Cisco® ONS® ONS-XC-10G-38.1 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1538.19nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

ONS-XC-10G-39.7-AO

ONS-XC-10G-39.7-AO

Cisco® ONS® ONS-XC-10G-39.7 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1539.77nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

ONS-XC-10G-EP42.1-AO

ONS-XC-10G-EP42.1-AO

Cisco® ONS® ONS-XC-10G-EP42.1 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1542.14nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

ONS-XC-10G-44.5-AO

ONS-XC-10G-44.5-AO

Cisco® ONS® ONS-XC-10G-44.5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1544.53nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

ONS-XC-10G-EP45.3-AO

ONS-XC-10G-EP45.3-AO

Cisco® ONS® ONS-XC-10G-EP45.3 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1545.32nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

ONS-XC-10G-46.1-AO

ONS-XC-10G-46.1-AO

Cisco® ONS® ONS-XC-10G-46.1 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1546.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

ONS-XC-10G-EP48.5-AO

ONS-XC-10G-EP48.5-AO

Cisco® ONS® ONS-XC-10G-EP48.5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1548.51nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

ONS-XC-10G-EP49.3-AO

ONS-XC-10G-EP49.3-AO

Cisco® ONS® ONS-XC-10G-EP49.3 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1549.32nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

ONS-XC-10G-56.5-AO

ONS-XC-10G-56.5-AO

Cisco® ONS® ONS-XC-10G-56.5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1556.55nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

ONS-XC-10G-57.3-AO

ONS-XC-10G-57.3-AO

Cisco® ONS® ONS-XC-10G-57.3 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1557.36nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

ONS-XC-10G-59.7-AO

ONS-XC-10G-59.7-AO

Cisco® ONS® ONS-XC-10G-59.7 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1559.79nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

ONS-XC-10G-1470-80-AO

ONS-XC-10G-1470-80-AO

Cisco® ONS-XC-10G-1470-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 80km, LC)

ONS-XC-10G-1550-80-AO

ONS-XC-10G-1550-80-AO

Cisco® ONS-XC-10G-1550-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

CWDM-XFP-1470-40-AO

CWDM-XFP-1470-40-AO

Cisco® CWDM-XFP-1470-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

XFP10G-BX-U-AO

XFP10G-BX-U-AO

Cisco® XFP10G-BX-U Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-XFP-35.04-40-AO

DWDM-XFP-35.04-40-AO

Cisco® DWDM-XFP-35.04 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1535.04nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-XFP-38.19-40-AO

DWDM-XFP-38.19-40-AO

Cisco® DWDM-XFP-38.19 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1538.19nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-XFP-40.56-40-AO

DWDM-XFP-40.56-40-AO

Cisco® DWDM-XFP-40.56 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1540.56nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-XFP-41.35-40-AO

DWDM-XFP-41.35-40-AO

Cisco® DWDM-XFP-41.35 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1541.35nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-XFP-42.94-40-AO

DWDM-XFP-42.94-40-AO

Cisco® DWDM-XFP-42.94 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1542.94nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-XFP-46.12-40-AO

DWDM-XFP-46.12-40-AO

Cisco® DWDM-XFP-46.12 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1546.12nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-XFP-56.55-40-AO

DWDM-XFP-56.55-40-AO

Cisco® DWDM-XFP-56.55 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1556.55nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-XFP-59.79-40-AO

DWDM-XFP-59.79-40-AO

Cisco® DWDM-XFP-59.79 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1559.79nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-XFP-61.42-40-AO

DWDM-XFP-61.42-40-AO

Cisco® DWDM-XFP-61.42 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1561.42nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-XFP-62.05-40-AO

DWDM-XFP-62.05-40-AO

Cisco® DWDM-XFP-63.05 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1563.05nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

ONS-XC-10G-S1-AO

ONS-XC-10G-S1-AO

Cisco® ONS® ONS-XC-10G-S1 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-192-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

XFP10GZR192LR-RGD-AO

XFP10GZR192LR-RGD-AO

Cisco® XFP10GZR192LR-RGD Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

Page 1 of 10