Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

Cisco® SFP+ Transceivers

Your search returned 1171 resultsShowing page 1 of 33 - 36 results per page

Misc.

ONS-SC+-10GEP55.7-AO

ONS-SC+-10GEP55.7-AO

Cisco® ONS® ONS-SC+-10GEP55.7 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1555.75nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

ONS-SC+-10GEP58.1-AO

ONS-SC+-10GEP58.1-AO

Cisco® ONS® ONS-SC+-10GEP58.1 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1558.17nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

ONS-SC+-10G-C-AO

ONS-SC+-10G-C-AO

Cisco® ONS® ONS-SC+-10G-C Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm to 1565nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-SFP10G-32.68-AO

DWDM-SFP10G-32.68-AO

Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-32.68 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1532.68nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-SFP10G-39.77-AO

DWDM-SFP10G-39.77-AO

Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-39.77 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1539.77nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-SFP10G-40.56-AO

DWDM-SFP10G-40.56-AO

Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-40.56 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1540.56nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-SFP10G-47.72-AO

DWDM-SFP10G-47.72-AO

Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-47.72 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1547.72nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-SFP10G-50.92-AO

DWDM-SFP10G-50.92-AO

Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-50.92 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550.92nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-SFP10G-61.41-AO

DWDM-SFP10G-61.41-AO

Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-61.41 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1561.42nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

MDS-SFP-FC10G-LW-AO

MDS-SFP-FC10G-LW-AO

Cisco® MDS-SFP-FC10G-LW Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LW SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

ONS-SC+-10G-ER-AO

ONS-SC+-10G-ER-AO

Cisco® ONS® ONS-SC+-10G-ER Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

ONS-SC+-10G-SR-AO

ONS-SC+-10G-SR-AO

Cisco® ONS® ONS-SC+-10G-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

DWDM-SFP10G-28.77-100-AO

DWDM-SFP10G-28.77-100-AO

Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-28.77 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1528.77nm, 100km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-SFP10G-33.47-100-AO

DWDM-SFP10G-33.47-100-AO

Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-33.47 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1533.47nm, 100km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-SFP10G-38.98-100-AO

DWDM-SFP10G-38.98-100-AO

Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-38.98 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1538.98nm, 100km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-SFP10G-47.72-100-AO

DWDM-SFP10G-47.72-100-AO

Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-47.72 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1547.72nm, 100km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-SFP10G-49.32-100-AO

DWDM-SFP10G-49.32-100-AO

Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-49.32 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1549.32nm, 100km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-SFP10G-53.33-100-AO

DWDM-SFP10G-53.33-100-AO

Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-53.33 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1553.33nm, 100km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-SFP10G-54.13-100-AO

DWDM-SFP10G-54.13-100-AO

Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-54.13 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1554.13nm, 100km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-SFP10G-54.94-100-AO

DWDM-SFP10G-54.94-100-AO

Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-54.94 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1554.94nm, 100km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-SFP10G-58.98-100-AO

DWDM-SFP10G-58.98-100-AO

Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-58.98 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1558.98nm, 100km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-SFP10G-59.79-100-AO

DWDM-SFP10G-59.79-100-AO

Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-59.79 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1559.79nm, 100km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-SFP10G-63.05-100-AO

DWDM-SFP10G-63.05-100-AO

Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-63.05 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1563.05nm, 100km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10G-ER-1450-AO

SFP-10G-ER-1450-AO

Cisco® SFP-10G-ER-1450 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1450nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

DWDMSFP10G2877100-AO

DWDMSFP10G2877100-AO

Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-28.77 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1528.77nm, 100km, LC, DOM)

DS-SFP-FC32G-LW-AO

DS-SFP-FC32G-LW-AO

Cisco® DS-SFP-FC32G-LW Compatible TAA Compliant 32GBase-LW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10G-ZR-38.19-AO

SFP-10G-ZR-38.19-AO

Cisco® SFP-10G-ZR-38.19 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1538.19nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10G-ZR-42.14-AO

SFP-10G-ZR-42.14-AO

Cisco® SFP-10G-ZR-42.14 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1542.14nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10G-ZR-52.52-AO

SFP-10G-ZR-52.52-AO

Cisco® SFP-10G-ZR-52.52 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1552.52nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10G-ZR-53.33-AO

SFP-10G-ZR-53.33-AO

Cisco® SFP-10G-ZR-53.33 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1553.33nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10G-ZR-54.13-AO

SFP-10G-ZR-54.13-AO

Cisco® SFP-10G-ZR-54.13 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1554.13nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-FC8G-ER-60.61-AO

DWDM-FC8G-ER-60.61-AO

Cisco® DWDM-FC8G-ER-60.61 Compatible TAA Compliant 8GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1560.61nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-FC8G-ZR-58.98-AO

DWDM-FC8G-ZR-58.98-AO

Cisco® DWDM-FC8G-ZR-58.98 Compatible TAA Compliant 8GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1558.98nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-FC8G-ER-55.75-AO

DWDM-FC8G-ER-55.75-AO

Cisco® DWDM-FC8G-ER-55.75 Compatible TAA Compliant 8GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1555.75nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-FC8G-ER-54.13-AO

DWDM-FC8G-ER-54.13-AO

Cisco® DWDM-FC8G-ER-54.13 Compatible TAA Compliant 8GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1554.13nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-FC8G-ZR-49.32-AO

DWDM-FC8G-ZR-49.32-AO

Cisco® DWDM-FC8G-ZR-49.32 Compatible TAA Compliant 8GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1549.32nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

Page 1 of 33