Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

SFP+ Transceivers

SFP+ transceivers provide enhanced transmission rates starting at 10G and up to 100G bases making it an ideal solution for enterprises and data centers. Compatible with Cisco®, IBM®, Brocade®, ADTRAN®, Dell®, Ciena®, HP®, and more!

Your search returned 1500 resultsShowing page 1 of 42 - 36 results per page

Misc.

DWDM-SFP10G-32.68-AO

DWDM-SFP10G-32.68-AO

Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-32.68 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1532.68nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-SFP10G-39.77-AO

DWDM-SFP10G-39.77-AO

Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-39.77 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1539.77nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-SFP10G-40.56-AO

DWDM-SFP10G-40.56-AO

Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-40.56 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1540.56nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-SFP10G-47.72-AO

DWDM-SFP10G-47.72-AO

Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-47.72 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1547.72nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-SFP10G-50.92-AO

DWDM-SFP10G-50.92-AO

Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-50.92 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550.92nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-SFP10G-61.41-AO

DWDM-SFP10G-61.41-AO

Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-61.41 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1561.42nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

ONS-SC+-10G-ER-AO

ONS-SC+-10G-ER-AO

Cisco® ONS ONS-SC+-10G-ER Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

ONS-SC+-10G-SR-AO

ONS-SC+-10G-SR-AO

Cisco® ONS-SC+-10G-SR Compatible TAA 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

SFP-10G-BXU-I-AO

SFP-10G-BXU-I-AO

Cisco® SFP-10G-BXU-I Compatible TAA 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

DWDM-SFP10G-C-AO

DWDM-SFP10G-C-AO

Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-C Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm to 1565nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

DS-SFP-FC8G-SW-AO

DS-SFP-FC8G-SW-AO

Cisco® DS-SFP-FC8G-SW Compatible TAA Compliant 8GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150m, LC)

SFP-10G-LR-AO

SFP-10G-LR-AO

Cisco® SFP-10G-LR Compatible TAA 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10G-LRM-AO

SFP-10G-LRM-AO

Cisco® SFP-10G-LRM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

WFSP-1396-10-C-AO

WFSP-1396-10-C-AO

Cisco® SFP-10G-LR Compatible TAA 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

CWDM-10G-1530-40-AO

CWDM-10G-1530-40-AO

Cisco® CWDM-10G-1530-40 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 40km, LC)

CWDM-10G-1610-40-AO

CWDM-10G-1610-40-AO

Cisco® CWDM-10G-1610-40 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 40km, LC)

SFP-10G-BX-D-AO

SFP-10G-BX-D-AO

Cisco® SFP-10G-BX-D Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10G-SR-S-AO

SFP-10G-SR-S-AO

Cisco® SFP-10G-SR-S Compatible TAA 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

CWDM-10G-1410-80-AO

CWDM-10G-1410-80-AO

Cisco® CWDM-10G-1410-80 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1410nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

CWDM-10G-1330-40-AO

CWDM-10G-1330-40-AO

Cisco® CWDM-10G-1330-40 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

CWDM-10G-1490-80-AO

CWDM-10G-1490-80-AO

Cisco® CWDM-10G-1490-80 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

50DW-SFP10G-66.31-AO

50DW-SFP10G-66.31-AO

Cisco® 50DW-SFP10G-66.31 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1566.31nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

50DW-SFP10G-65.50-AO

50DW-SFP10G-65.50-AO

Cisco® 50DW-SFP10G-65.50 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1565.50nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

50DW-SFP10G-64.27-AO

50DW-SFP10G-64.27-AO

Cisco® 50DW-SFP10G-64.27 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1564.27nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

50DW-SFP10G-62.23-AO

50DW-SFP10G-62.23-AO

Cisco® 50DW-SFP10G-62.23 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1562.23nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

50DW-SFP10G-57.77-AO

50DW-SFP10G-57.77-AO

Cisco® 50DW-SFP10G-57.77 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1557.77nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

50DW-SFP10G-56.15-AO

50DW-SFP10G-56.15-AO

Cisco® 50DW-SFP10G-56.15 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1556.15nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

50DW-SFP10G-55.75-AO

50DW-SFP10G-55.75-AO

Cisco® 50DW-SFP10G-55.75 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1555.75nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

50DW-SFP10G-50.92-AO

50DW-SFP10G-50.92-AO

Cisco® 50DW-SFP10G-50.92 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550.92nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

50DW-SFP10G-49.72-AO

50DW-SFP10G-49.72-AO

Cisco® 50DW-SFP10G-49.72 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1549.72nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

50DW-SFP10G-46.92-AO

50DW-SFP10G-46.92-AO

Cisco® 50DW-SFP10G-46.92 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1546.92nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

50DW-SFP10G-41.35-AO

50DW-SFP10G-41.35-AO

Cisco® 50DW-SFP10G-41.35 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver 50GHz (SMF, 1541.35nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

50DW-SFP10G-39.37-AO

50DW-SFP10G-39.37-AO

Cisco® 50DW-SFP10G-39.37 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver 50GHz (SMF, 1539.37nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

50DW-SFP10G-32.68-AO

50DW-SFP10G-32.68-AO

Cisco® 50DW-SFP10G-32.68 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver 50GHz (SMF, 1532.68nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

50DW-SFP10G-31.90-AO

50DW-SFP10G-31.90-AO

Cisco® 50DW-SFP10G-31.90 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver 50GHz (SMF, 1531.90nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

50DW-SFP10G-31.51-AO

50DW-SFP10G-31.51-AO

Cisco® 50DW-SFP10G-31.51 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver 50GHz (SMF, 1531.51nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

Page 1 of 42

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.