Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

Ciena® XFP Transceivers

Your search returned 328 resultsShowing page 1 of 10 - 36 results per page

Misc.

NTK587ANE5-AO

NTK587ANE5-AO

Ciena® NTK587ANE5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1533.47nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

NTK587AWE5-AO

NTK587AWE5-AO

Ciena® NTK587AWE5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1536.61nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

NTK587BJE5-AO

NTK587BJE5-AO

Ciena® NTK587BJE5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1541.35nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

NTK587BSE5-AO

NTK587BSE5-AO

Ciena® NTK587BSE5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1544.53nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

NTK587BYE5-AO

NTK587BYE5-AO

Ciena® NTK587BYE5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1546.92nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

NTK587CJE5-AO

NTK587CJE5-AO

Ciena® NTK587CJE5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550.92nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

NTK587DAE5-AO

NTK587DAE5-AO

Ciena® NTK587DAE5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1557.36nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

130-4900-900-AO

130-4900-900-AO

Ciena® 130-4900-900 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

NTK587EC-AO

NTK587EC-AO

Ciena® NTK587EC Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1529.55nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

NTK588AC-AO

NTK588AC-AO

Ciena® NTK588AC Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1529.55nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

NTK587EL-AO

NTK587EL-AO

Ciena® NTK587EL Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1532.68nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

NTK587EN-AO

NTK587EN-AO

Ciena® NTK587EN Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1533.47nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

NTK587FQ-AO

NTK587FQ-AO

Ciena® NTK587FQ Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1543.73nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

NTK587FU-AO

NTK587FU-AO

Ciena® NTK587FU Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1545.32nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

NTK587GL-AO

NTK587GL-AO

Ciena® NTK587GL Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1551.72nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

NTK587GU-AO

NTK587GU-AO

Ciena® NTK587GU Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1554.94nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

NTK587HC-AO

NTK587HC-AO

Ciena® NTK587HC Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1558.17nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

NTK587HJ-AO

NTK587HJ-AO

Ciena® NTK587HJ Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1560.61nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

NTK587HN-AO

NTK587HN-AO

Ciena® NTK587HN Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1562.23nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

XCVR-X80D61-AO

XCVR-X80D61-AO

Ciena® XCVR-X80D61 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

160-9003-900-AO

160-9003-900-AO

Ciena® 160-9003-900 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm to 1565nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

NTK589FAE6-AO

NTK589FAE6-AO

Ciena® NTK589FAE6 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm to 1565nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

NTTP84HC-AO

NTTP84HC-AO

Ciena® NTTP84HC Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 80km, LC)

NTTP84AA-AO

NTTP84AA-AO

Ciena® NTTP84HA Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 80km, LC)

NTK588BLE5-40-AO

NTK588BLE5-40-AO

Ciena® NTK588BLE5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1542.14nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

NTK588BWE5-40-AO

NTK588BWE5-40-AO

Ciena® NTK588BWE5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1546.12nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

NTK588CAE5-40-AO

NTK588CAE5-40-AO

Ciena® NTK588CAE5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1547.72nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

NTK588CNE5-40-AO

NTK588CNE5-40-AO

Ciena® NTK588CNE5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1552.52nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

NTK588CQE5-40-AO

NTK588CQE5-40-AO

Ciena® NTK588CQE5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1553.33nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

NTK588CSE5-40-AO

NTK588CSE5-40-AO

Ciena® NTK588CSE5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1554.13nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

NTK588CYE5-40-AO

NTK588CYE5-40-AO

Ciena® NTK588CYE5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1556.55nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

NTK588DAE5-40-AO

NTK588DAE5-40-AO

Ciena® NTK588DAE5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1557.36nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

NTK587BAE5-40-AO

NTK587BAE5-40-AO

Ciena® NTK587BAE5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1538.19nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

NTK587BLE5-40-AO

NTK587BLE5-40-AO

Ciena® NTK587BLE5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1542.14nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

NTK587BNE5-40-AO

NTK587BNE5-40-AO

Ciena® NTK587BNE5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1542.94nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

NTK587BQE5-40-AO

NTK587BQE5-40-AO

Ciena® NTK587BQE5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1543.73nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

Page 1 of 10