Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

Ciena® 10GBase Transceivers

Your search returned 227 resultsShowing page 1 of 7 - 36 results per page

Misc.

XCVR-S40V55-AO

XCVR-S40V55-AO

Ciena® XCVR-S40V55 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC)

XCVR-S40V55W2360KMAO

XCVR-S40V55W2360KMAO

Ciena® XCVR-S40V55_W23-60KM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

XCVR-S10U27-AO

XCVR-S10U27-AO

Ciena® XCVR-S10U27 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

XCVR-S10U33-AO

XCVR-S10U33-AO

Ciena® XCVR-S10U33 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

CBXD-10G3320-CIE-AO

CBXD-10G3320-CIE-AO

Ciena® XCVR-S10U33 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

XCVR-S40U27-AO

XCVR-S40U27-AO

Ciena® XCVR-S40U27 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

XCVR-S40U33-AO

XCVR-S40U33-AO

Ciena® XCVR-S40U33 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

XCVR-T80W01-AO

XCVR-T80W01-AO

Ciena® XCVR-T80W01 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm to 1565nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

XCVR-C70D51-AO

XCVR-C70D51-AO

Ciena® XCVR-C70D51 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

XCVR-C70D55-AO

XCVR-C70D55-AO

Ciena® XCVR-C70D55 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

XCVR-C70D61-AO

XCVR-C70D61-AO

Ciena® XCVR-C70D61 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

XCVR-S80W55-AO

XCVR-S80W55-AO

Ciena® XCVR-S80W55 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1533.47nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

XCVR-S80W52-AO

XCVR-S80W52-AO

Ciena® XCVR-S80W52 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1535.82nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

XCVR-S80W49-AO

XCVR-S80W49-AO

Ciena® XCVR-S80W49 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1538.19nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

XCVR-S80W46-AO

XCVR-S80W46-AO

Ciena® XCVR-S80W46 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1540.56nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

XCVR-S80W43-AO

XCVR-S80W43-AO

Ciena® XCVR-S80W43 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1542.94nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

XCVR-S80W42-AO

XCVR-S80W42-AO

Ciena® XCVR-S80W42 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1543.73nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

XCVR-S80W50-AO

XCVR-S80W50-AO

Ciena® XCVR-S80W50 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1537.40nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

NTTP30CF-AO

NTTP30CF-AO

Ciena® NTTP30CF Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

160-9221-900-AO

160-9221-900-AO

Ciena® 160-9221-900 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

160-9215-900-AO

160-9215-900-AO

Ciena® 160-9215-900 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

160-9201-900-AO

160-9201-900-AO

Ciena® 160-9201-900 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm to 1565nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

160-9105-900-AO

160-9105-900-AO

Ciena® 160-9105-900 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

160-9205-900-AO

160-9205-900-AO

Ciena® 160-9205-900 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

XCVR-S40W32-AO

XCVR-S40W32-AO

Ciena® XCVR-S40W32 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1551.72nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

XCVR-S40W34-AO

XCVR-S40W34-AO

Ciena® XCVR-S40W34 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550.12nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

XCVR-S80V55-CW51-AO

XCVR-S80V55-CW51-AO

Ciena® XCVR-S80V55-CW51 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

XCVR-S10V31-CW53-AO

XCVR-S10V31-CW53-AO

Ciena® XCVR-S10V31-CW53 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

XCVR-S10V31-CW59-AO

XCVR-S10V31-CW59-AO

Ciena® XCVR-S10V31-CW59 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

XCVR-S80V55-CW61-AO

XCVR-S80V55-CW61-AO

Ciena® XCVR-S80V55-CW61 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

XCVR-S40V55-CW49-AO

XCVR-S40V55-CW49-AO

Ciena® XCVR-S40V55-CW49 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

XCVR-S80V55-CW49-AO

XCVR-S80V55-CW49-AO

Ciena® XCVR-S80V55-CW49 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

XCVR-S40W38-AO

XCVR-S40W38-AO

Ciena® XCVR-S40W38 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1546.92nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

XCVR-S40W39-AO

XCVR-S40W39-AO

Ciena® XCVR-S40W39 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1546.12nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

XCVR-S40W40-AO

XCVR-S40W40-AO

Ciena® XCVR-S40W40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1545.32nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

XCVR-S40W45-AO

XCVR-S40W45-AO

Ciena® XCVR-S40W45 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1541.35nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

Page 1 of 7

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.