Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

Brocade® (Formerly) 10GBase Transceivers

Your search returned 166 resultsShowing page 1 of 5 - 36 results per page

Misc.

10G-SFPP-ER-AO

10G-SFPP-ER-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) 10G-SFPP-ER Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10G-SFPP-LRM-AO

10G-SFPP-LRM-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) 10G-SFPP-LRM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

XBR-8GFC-40KM-AO

XBR-8GFC-40KM-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) 10G-SFPP-ER Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10G-SFPP-BXD-AO

10G-SFPP-BXD-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) 10G-SFPP-BXD Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

10G-SFPP-BXU-AO

10G-SFPP-BXU-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) 10G-SFPP-BXU Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

10G-SFPP-BXD-40K-AO

10G-SFPP-BXD-40K-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) 10G-SFPP-BXD-40K Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

10G-SFPP-ZRD-1560-61-AO

10G-SFPP-ZRD-1560-61-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1560-61 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1560.61nm, 80km, LC)

10G-SFPP-BXD-60KM-I-AO

10G-SFPP-BXD-60KM-I-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) Compatible TAA 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

10GSFPPZRD15597940AO

10GSFPPZRD15597940AO

Brocade® (Formerly) 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1559-79-40 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1559.79nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10G-SFPP-ER-1470-AO

10G-SFPP-ER-1470-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) 10G-SFPP-ER-1470 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10G-SFPP-ZR-1490-AO

10G-SFPP-ZR-1490-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) 10G-SFPP-ZR-1490 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

10G-SFPP-ZR-1530-AO

10G-SFPP-ZR-1530-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) 10G-SFPP-ZR-1530 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

10G-SFPP-ZR-1550-AO

10G-SFPP-ZR-1550-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) 10G-SFPP-ZR-1550 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

10G-SFPP-ZR-1570-AO

10G-SFPP-ZR-1570-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) 10G-SFPP-ZR-1570 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

10G-SFPP-ZR-1590-AO

10G-SFPP-ZR-1590-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) 10G-SFPP-ZR-1590 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

10G-SFPP-ZRD-1535-82-AO

10G-SFPP-ZRD-1535-82-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1535-82 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1535.82nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

10G-SFPP-ZRD-1540-56-AO

10G-SFPP-ZRD-1540-56-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1540-56 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1540.56nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

10G-SFPP-ZRD-1543-73-AO

10G-SFPP-ZRD-1543-73-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1543-73 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1543.73nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

10G-SFPP-ZRD-1549-32-AO

10G-SFPP-ZRD-1549-32-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1549-32 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1549.32nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

10G-SFPP-ZRD-1558-17-AO

10G-SFPP-ZRD-1558-17-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1558-17 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1558.17nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

10G-SFPP-ZRD-1558-98-AO

10G-SFPP-ZRD-1558-98-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1558-98 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1558.98nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

10G-SFPP-ERD-1560-61-AO

10G-SFPP-ERD-1560-61-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) 10G-SFPP-ERD-1560-61 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1560.61nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10G-SFPP-ERD-1558-98-AO

10G-SFPP-ERD-1558-98-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) 10G-SFPP-ERD-1558-98 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1558.98nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10G-SFPP-ERD-1557-36-AO

10G-SFPP-ERD-1557-36-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) 10G-SFPP-ERD-1557-36 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1557.36nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10G-SFPP-ERD-1554-13-AO

10G-SFPP-ERD-1554-13-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) 10G-SFPP-ERD-1554-13 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1554.13nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10G-SFPP-ERD-1551-72-AO

10G-SFPP-ERD-1551-72-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) 10G-SFPP-ERD-1551-72 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1551.72nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10G-SFPP-ERD-1545-32-AO

10G-SFPP-ERD-1545-32-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) 10G-SFPP-ERD-1545-32 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1545.32nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10G-SFPP-ERD-1544-53-AO

10G-SFPP-ERD-1544-53-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) 10G-SFPP-ERD-1544-53 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1544.53nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10G-SFPP-ERD-1542-94-AO

10G-SFPP-ERD-1542-94-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) 10G-SFPP-ERD-1542-94 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1542.94nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10G-SFPP-ERD-1538-98-AO

10G-SFPP-ERD-1538-98-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) 10G-SFPP-ERD-1538-98 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1538.98nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10G-SFPP-ZRD-T-A5-I-AO

10G-SFPP-ZRD-T-A5-I-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) 10G-SFPP-ZRD-T-A5-I Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, Tunable, 80km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

XBR-8GFC-40KM-5655-AO

XBR-8GFC-40KM-5655-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) XBR-8GFC-40KM-5655 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1556.56nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

XBR-SFP8G1490-40-AO

XBR-SFP8G1490-40-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) XBR-SFP8G1490-40 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

XBR-SFP8G1530-10-AO

XBR-SFP8G1530-10-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) XBR-SFP8G1530-10 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

XBR-SFP8G1550-10-AO

XBR-SFP8G1550-10-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) XBR-SFP8G1550-10 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

XBR-SFP8G1570-10-AO

XBR-SFP8G1570-10-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) XBR-SFP8G1570-10 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

Page 1 of 5

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.