Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

SFP Transceivers

SFP transceivers provide reaches over 100km and are available in a variety of bases ranging speeds from 10, 25, 100, 1000, and more. Guaranteed compatibility with over 90 OEMs including Juniper®, Fujitsu®, Ciena®, Alcatel-Lucent®, Cisco®, HP®, and more.

Your search returned 126 resultsShowing page 1 of 4 - 36 results per page

Misc.

AR-SFP-1G-DW-1490-AO

AR-SFP-1G-DW-1490-AO

Arista Networks® AR-SFP-1G-DW-1490 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 40km, LC)

AR-SFP-1G-DW-1530-AO

AR-SFP-1G-DW-1530-AO

Arista Networks® AR-SFP-1G-DW-1530 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 40km, LC)

AR-SFP-1G-DW-1610-AO

AR-SFP-1G-DW-1610-AO

Arista Networks® AR-SFP-1G-DW-1610 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 40km, LC)

AR-SFP-1G-DZ-1470-AO

AR-SFP-1G-DZ-1470-AO

Arista Networks® AR-SFP-1G-DZ-1470 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

AR-SFP-1G-DZ-1530-AO

AR-SFP-1G-DZ-1530-AO

Arista Networks® AR-SFP-1G-DZ-1530 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

AR-SFP-1G-DZ-1550-AO

AR-SFP-1G-DZ-1550-AO

Arista Networks® AR-SFP-1G-DZ-1550 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

AR-SFP-1G-DZ-1590-AO

AR-SFP-1G-DZ-1590-AO

Arista Networks® AR-SFP-1G-DZ-1590 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

AR-SFP-1G-LX-AO

AR-SFP-1G-LX-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-1G-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

AR-SFP-1G-LH-AO

AR-SFP-1G-LH-AO

Arista Networks® AR-SFP-1G-LH Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LH SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC)

SFP-1G-CW-1590-40-AO

SFP-1G-CW-1590-40-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-1G-CW-1590-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFP-1G-CW-1470-80-AO

SFP-1G-CW-1470-80-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-1G-CW-1470-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-1G-LX-AR-AO

SFP-1G-LX-AR-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-1G-LX Compatible TAA 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

SFP-1G-DW-1590-AR-AO

SFP-1G-DW-1590-AR-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-1G-DW-1590 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 40km, LC)

SFP-1G-DZ-1530-AR-AO

SFP-1G-DZ-1530-AR-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-1G-DZ-1530 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-1G-DZ-1570-AR-AO

SFP-1G-DZ-1570-AR-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-1G-DZ-1570 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-1G-DZ-1610-AR-AO

SFP-1G-DZ-1610-AR-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-1G-DZ-1610 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-1G-LH-AR-AO

SFP-1G-LH-AR-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-1G-LH Compatible TAA 1000Base-LH SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC)

SFP-1G-BXD-AR-AO

SFP-1G-BXD-AR-AO

Arista Networks® Compatible 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

SFP-1G-BXU-80-AR-AO

SFP-1G-BXU-80-AR-AO

Arista Networks® Compatible TAA 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC)

SFP-1G-BXD-40-AR-AO

SFP-1G-BXD-40-AR-AO

Arista Networks® Compatible TAA 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC)

SFP-1G-BXD-20-AR-AO

SFP-1G-BXD-20-AR-AO

Arista Networks® Compatible TAA 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC)

SFP-1GB-ZX-DW60-80-AR-AO

SFP-1GB-ZX-DW60-80-AR-AO

Arista Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1529.55nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-1GB-ZX-DW58-80-AR-AO

SFP-1GB-ZX-DW58-80-AR-AO

Arista Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1531.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-1GB-ZX-DW57-80-AR-AO

SFP-1GB-ZX-DW57-80-AR-AO

Arista Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1531.90nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-1GB-ZX-DW56-80-AR-AO

SFP-1GB-ZX-DW56-80-AR-AO

Arista Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1532.68nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-1GB-ZX-DW54-80-AR-AO

SFP-1GB-ZX-DW54-80-AR-AO

Arista Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1534.25nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-1GB-ZX-DW52-80-AR-AO

SFP-1GB-ZX-DW52-80-AR-AO

Arista Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1535.82nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-1GB-ZX-DW51-80-AR-AO

SFP-1GB-ZX-DW51-80-AR-AO

Arista Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1536.61nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-1GB-ZX-DW48-80-AR-AO

SFP-1GB-ZX-DW48-80-AR-AO

Arista Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1538.98nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-1GB-ZX-DW35-80-AR-AO

SFP-1GB-ZX-DW35-80-AR-AO

Arista Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1549.32nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-1GB-ZX-DW33-80-AR-AO

SFP-1GB-ZX-DW33-80-AR-AO

Arista Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550.92nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-1GB-ZX-DW26-80-AR-AO

SFP-1GB-ZX-DW26-80-AR-AO

Arista Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1556.55nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-1G-LX-AR-I-AO

SFP-1G-LX-AR-I-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-1G-LX-I Compatible TAA 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

SFP-1G-CW-1490-80-AO

SFP-1G-CW-1490-80-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-1G-CW-1490-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-1G-CW-1550-80-AO

SFP-1G-CW-1550-80-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-1G-CW-1550-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-1G-CW-1590-80-AO

SFP-1G-CW-1590-80-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-1G-CW-1590-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

Page 1 of 4

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.