Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

ADTRAN® SFP Transceivers

Your search returned 148 resultsShowing page 1 of 5 - 36 results per page

Misc.

1442140G1-AO

1442140G1-AO

ADTRAN® 1442140G1 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

1442180G1-AO

1442180G1-AO

ADTRAN® 1442180G1 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

1442300G1-AO

1442300G1-AO

ADTRAN® 1442300G1 Compatible TAA Compliant 10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45)

1442704PG1-AO

1442704PG1-AO

ADTRAN® 1442704PG1 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-12-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 15km, LC, DOM)

1184543P-BX45-120-AO

1184543P-BX45-120-AO

ADTRAN® 1184543P-BX45-120 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 120km, LC, DOM)

1184543P-BX54-120-AO

1184543P-BX54-120-AO

ADTRAN® 1184543P-BX54-120 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 120km, LC, DOM)

1442703PG-BX35-80-AO

1442703PG-BX35-80-AO

ADTRAN® 1442703PG-BX35-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

1442703PG-BX53-40-AO

1442703PG-BX53-40-AO

ADTRAN® 1442703PG-BX53-40 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-12-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

1442703PG-BX53-80-AO

1442703PG-BX53-80-AO

ADTRAN® 1442703PG-BX53-80 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-12-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

1442320G1-AO

1442320G1-AO

ADTRAN® 1442320G1 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 20km, LC)

1442351G1-AO

1442351G1-AO

ADTRAN® 1442351G1 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 50km, LC)

1442655G1C-AO

1442655G1C-AO

ADTRAN® 1442655G1C Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

1442701PG1-AO

1442701PG1-AO

ADTRAN® 1442701PG1 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-3-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

1442701PG7-AO

1442701PG7-AO

ADTRAN® 1442701PG7 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-3-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

1442701PG8-AO

1442701PG8-AO

ADTRAN® 1442701PG8 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-3-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

1442706PG2-AO

1442706PG2-AO

ADTRAN® Compatible TAA Compliant OC-48-LR1 CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 80km, LC)

1442351G1-80-AO

1442351G1-80-AO

ADTRAN® 1442351G1-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 40km, LC)

1442706PG6-AO

1442706PG6-AO

ADTRAN® Compatible TAA Compliant OC-48-LR1 CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 80km, LC)

1442351G8-80-AO

1442351G8-80-AO

ADTRAN® 1442351G8-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 70km, LC)

1442703PG7-AO

1442703PG7-AO

ADTRAN® 1442703PG7 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-12-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

1442160G2-AO

1442160G2-AO

ADTRAN® 1442160G2 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

1442707G29-AO

1442707G29-AO

ADTRAN® 1442707G29 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1538.19nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

1442707G34-AO

1442707G34-AO

ADTRAN® 1442707G34 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1534.25nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

1442707G11-AO

1442707G11-AO

ADTRAN® 1442707G11 Compatible TAA Compliant 2.5GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1552.52nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

1442530G1-AO

1442530G1-AO

ADTRAN® 1442530G1 Compatible TAA Compliant GPON OLT SFP Transceiver (1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 2.5Gbps/1.25Gbps, 20km, SC, Rugged)

1442707G7-AO

1442707G7-AO

ADTRAN® 1442707G7 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1555.75nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

1442707G3-AO

1442707G3-AO

ADTRAN® 1442707G3 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1558.98nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

1200487G20-AO

1200487G20-AO

ADTRAN® 1200487G20 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

1184544PG1-AO

1184544PG1-AO

ADTRAN® 1184544PG1 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-12-LR SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC)

1442540F1-AO

1442540F1-AO

AdTran® 1442540F1 Compatible TAA Compliant GPON OLT SFP Transceiver, C+ (1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 2.5Gbps/1.25Gbps, 40km, SC, Industrial Temperature)

1442351G3-AO

1442351G3-AO

ADTRAN® 1442351G3 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 50km, LC)

1200482G1-AO

1200482G1-AO

ADTRAN® 1200482G1 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-48-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

1442707G6-AO

1442707G6-AO

ADTRAN® 1442707G6 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1556.55nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

1442351G6-80-AO

1442351G6-80-AO

ADTRAN® 1442351G6-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 80km, LC)

1442351G2-80-AO

1442351G2-80-AO

ADTRAN® 1442351G2-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 70km, LC)

1442706PG5-AO

1442706PG5-AO

ADTRAN® Compatible TAA Compliant OC-48-LR1 CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

Page 1 of 5