Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

2km Transceivers

Your search returned 309 resultsShowing page 1 of 9 - 36 results per page

Misc.

I-MGBIC-LC03-AO

I-MGBIC-LC03-AO

Enterasys® I-MGBIC-LC03 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

JF833A-AO

JF833A-AO

HP® JF833A Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

ONS-SE-2G-S1-AO

ONS-SE-2G-S1-AO

Cisco® ONS ONS-SE-2G-S1 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-48c-SR SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

100BASE-FX-MM-SFP-AO

100BASE-FX-MM-SFP-AO

HP® 100BASE-FX-MM-SFP Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

NTTP04BF-AO

NTTP04BF-AO

Avaya/Nortel® NTTP04BF Compatible TAA Compliant OC-12-SR SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

GLC-FE-100FX48-AO

GLC-FE-100FX48-AO

48-Pack of Cisco® GLC-FE-100FX48 Compatible TAA 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

GLC-3750V2-FX12-AO

GLC-3750V2-FX12-AO

12-Pack of Cisco® GLC-3750V2-FX12 Compatible TAA 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

GLC-3750V2-FX24-AO

GLC-3750V2-FX24-AO

24-Pack of Cisco® GLC-3750V2-FX24 Compatible TAA 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

WFSQ-IR4-2-J-AO

WFSQ-IR4-2-J-AO

Juniper Networks® JNP-QSFP-40GE-IR4 Compatible TAA 40GBase-IR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 2km, LC, DOM)

10063-AO

10063-AO

Extreme Networks 10063 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

3CSFP9-81-AO

3CSFP9-81-AO

HP® 3CSFP9-81 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

DEM-211-AO

DEM-211-AO

D-Link® DEM-211 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

EX-SFP-1FE-FX-AO

EX-SFP-1FE-FX-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-1FE-FX Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

OC192-XFP-SR1-AO

OC192-XFP-SR1-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) OC192-XFP-SR1 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-192-LRM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM)

SFP-1FE-FX-AO

SFP-1FE-FX-AO

Juniper Networks® SFP-1FE-FX Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

SFP-DUAL-MM-AO

SFP-DUAL-MM-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® SFP-DUAL-MM Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

SFP-OC3-MM-AO

SFP-OC3-MM-AO

Cisco® SFP-OC3-MM Compatible TAA Compliant OC-3-SR SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

SRX-SFP-FE-FX-AO

SRX-SFP-FE-FX-AO

Juniper Networks® SRX-SFP-FE-FX Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

SFP-1FE-FX-TXC

SFP-1FE-FX-TXC

Juniper Networks® SFP-1FE-FX Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

FTLF1217P2XTL-AO

FTLF1217P2XTL-AO

Finisar® FTLF1217P2XTL Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM)

NTTP02AD-AO

NTTP02AD-AO

Ciena® NTTP02AD Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

SFP-MX-AO

SFP-MX-AO

Cisco® SFP-MX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-MX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

1783-SFP100FX-AO

1783-SFP100FX-AO

Allen-Bradley® 1783-SFP100FX Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

GP-QSFP-40GE-IR4-AO

GP-QSFP-40GE-IR4-AO

Dell Force10® GP-QSFP-40GE-IR4 Compatible TAA 40GBase-IR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 2km, LC, DOM)

34060484-AO

34060484-AO

Huawei 34060484 Compatible OC-48 SR SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

TRX100007-AO

TRX100007-AO

Infinera® (Transmode®) Compatible TAA OC-48 SR1 SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM)

BP3AM1MS-AO

BP3AM1MS-AO

Juniper Networks® BP3AM1MS Compatible TAA OC-48-SR SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

FC9686MSSR-AO

FC9686MSSR-AO

Fujitsu® FC9686MSSR Compatible TAA OC-48-SR SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

0231A563-AO

0231A563-AO

Huawei® 0231A563 Compatible TAA 1000Base-FX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

T8-3201-AO

T8-3201-AO

McData® T8-3201 Compatible TAA 1000Base-FX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

M-FAST-SFP-MM/LC-EEC-AO

M-FAST-SFP-MM/LC-EEC-AO

Hirschmann® M-FAST SFP-MM/LC-EEC Compatible TAA 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, -40 to 85C)

QSFP28-100GB-LR4LITE-AO

QSFP28-100GB-LR4LITE-AO

MSA and TAA 100GBase-LR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1295nm to 1309nm, 2km, LC, DOM)

QSFP-100GLR4LITEDEAO

QSFP-100GLR4LITEDEAO

Dell® QSFP-100G-LR4LITE Compatible TAA 100GBase-LR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1295nm to 1309nm, 2km, LC, DOM)

160-9015-900-AO

160-9015-900-AO

Ciena® 160-9015-900 Compatible TAA OC-12 SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM)

AXM764-AO

AXM764-AO

Netgear® AXM764 Compatible TAA 10GBase-LRL SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM)

3HE00034CA-AO

3HE00034CA-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE00034CA Compatible TAA 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

Page 1 of 9

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.