Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

DACs & AOCs 40GBase

Your search returned 39 resultsShowing page 1 of 2 - 36 results per page

Misc.

462-3638-AO

462-3638-AO

Dell® 462-3638 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 50cm)

CBL-QSFP-4X10GSFP-PASS-5M-AO

CBL-QSFP-4X10GSFP-PASS-5M-AO

Dell® CBL-QSFP-4X10GSFP-PASS-5M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m)

470-AAXG-4M-AO

470-AAXG-4M-AO

Dell® 470-AAXG-4M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 4m)

332-1367-AOC-AO

332-1367-AOC-AO

Dell® Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 7m)

DAC-QSFP-4SFP-10G-0.5M-AO

DAC-QSFP-4SFP-10G-0.5M-AO

Dell® DAC-QSFP-4SFP-10G-0.5M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 50cm)

AOC-QSFP-4SFP-10G-5M-AO

AOC-QSFP-4SFP-10G-5M-AO

Dell® AOC-QSFP-4SFP-10G-5M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, Fiber, 5m)

470-AEGN-AO

470-AEGN-AO

Dell® 470-AEGN Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m)

AOC-QSFP-4SFP-10G-1M-AO

AOC-QSFP-4SFP-10G-1M-AO

Dell® AOC-QSFP-4SFP-10G-1M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, Fiber, 1m)

AOC-QSFP-4SFP-10G-1-5M-AO

AOC-QSFP-4SFP-10G-1-5M-AO

Dell® AOC-QSFP-4SFP-10G-1-5M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, Fiber, 1.5m)

AOC-QSFP-4SFP-10G-3-5M-AO

AOC-QSFP-4SFP-10G-3-5M-AO

Dell® AOC-QSFP-4SFP-10G-3-5M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, Fiber, 3.5m)

AOC-QSFP-4SFP-10G-30M-AO

AOC-QSFP-4SFP-10G-30M-AO

Dell® AOC-QSFP-4SFP-10G-30M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 30m)

DAC-QSFP-4SFP-10G-10M-AO

DAC-QSFP-4SFP-10G-10M-AO

Dell® DAC-QSFP-4SFP-10G-10M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)

DAC-QSFP-4SFP-10G-30M-AO

DAC-QSFP-4SFP-10G-30M-AO

Dell® DAC-QSFP-4SFP-10G-30M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 30m)

332-1366-AO

332-1366-AO

Dell® 332-1366 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

462-3640-AO

462-3640-AO

Dell® 462-3640 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

332-1369-AO

332-1369-AO

Dell® 332-1369 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

470-AAXG-AO

470-AAXG-AO

Dell® 470-AAXG Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

DAC-QSFP-4SFP-10G-1M-AO

DAC-QSFP-4SFP-10G-1M-AO

Dell® DAC-QSFP-4SFP-10G-1M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

DAC-QSFP-4SFP-10G-2M-AO

DAC-QSFP-4SFP-10G-2M-AO

Dell® DAC-QSFP-4SFP-10G-2M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m)

DAC-QSFP-4SFP-10G-5M-AO

DAC-QSFP-4SFP-10G-5M-AO

Dell® DAC-QSFP-4SFP-10G-5M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m)

331-8149-AO

331-8149-AO

Dell® 331-8149 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

QSFP-4SFP-ADAC3M-DE-AO

QSFP-4SFP-ADAC3M-DE-AO

Dell® Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 3m)

470-AEGH-AO

470-AEGH-AO

Dell® 470-AEGH Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

AOC-QSFP-4SFP-10G-7-5M-AO

AOC-QSFP-4SFP-10G-7-5M-AO

Dell® AOC-QSFP-4SFP-10G-7-5M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, Fiber, 7.5m)

AOC-QSFP-4SFP-10G-20M-AO

AOC-QSFP-4SFP-10G-20M-AO

Dell® Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 20m)

AOC-QSFP-4SFP-10G-3M-AO

AOC-QSFP-4SFP-10G-3M-AO

Dell® AOC-QSFP-4SFP-10G-3M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, Fiber, 3m)

CBL-QSFP-4X10GSFP-PASS-3M-AO

CBL-QSFP-4X10GSFP-PASS-3M-AO

Dell Force10® CBL-QSFP-4X10GSFP-PASS-3M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

AOC-QSFP-4SFP-10G-10M-AO

AOC-QSFP-4SFP-10G-10M-AO

Dell® AOC-QSFP-4SFP-10G-10M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)

462-3639-AO

462-3639-AO

Dell® 462-3639 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

407-AAXH-AO

407-AAXH-AO

Dell® 407-AAXH Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m)

AOC-QSFP-4SFP-10G-2M-AO

AOC-QSFP-4SFP-10G-2M-AO

Dell® AOC-QSFP-4SFP-10G-2M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, Fiber, 2m)

AOC-QSFP-4SFP-10G-2-5M-AO

AOC-QSFP-4SFP-10G-2-5M-AO

Dell® AOC-QSFP-4SFP-10G-2-5M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, Fiber, 2.5m)

AOC-QSFP-4SFP-10G-4M-AO

AOC-QSFP-4SFP-10G-4M-AO

Dell® AOC-QSFP-4SFP-10G-4M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, Fiber, 4m)

AOC-QSFP-4SFP-10G-4-5M-AO

AOC-QSFP-4SFP-10G-4-5M-AO

Dell® AOC-QSFP-4SFP-10G-4-5M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, Fiber, 4.5m)

DAC-QSFP-4SFP-10G-3M-AO

DAC-QSFP-4SFP-10G-3M-AO

Dell® DAC-QSFP-4SFP-10G-3M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

AOC-QSFP-4SFP-10G-7M-AO

AOC-QSFP-4SFP-10G-7M-AO

Dell® AOC-QSFP-4SFP-10G-7M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, Fiber, 7m)

Page 1 of 2

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.