Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

QSFP-DD Transceivers

Quad small form pluggable double density (QSFP-DD) transceivers maximize port economy and density by utilizing multiple lanes of data. QSFP-DD fiber transceivers utilize eight lanes as opposed to the four lanes of a QSFP+ optic.

Your search returned 63 resultsShowing page 1 of 2 - 36 results per page

Misc.

QDD-400GB-SR8-AO

QDD-400GB-SR8-AO

MSA and TAA 400GBase-SR8 QSFP-DD Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 70m, MPO-16, DOM)

QDD-4X100G-FR-AO

QDD-4X100G-FR-AO

Juniper Networks® QDD-4X100G-FR Compatible TAA 400GBase-DR4+ QSFP-DD Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, MPO, 2km, DOM)

QDD-400G-DR4-S-AO

QDD-400G-DR4-S-AO

Cisco® QDD-400G-DR4-S Compatible TAA 400GBase-DR4 QSFP-DD Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 500m, MPO, DOM)

QDD-400G-PLR4-AR-AO

QDD-400G-PLR4-AR-AO

Arista® Compatible TAA, 400GBase-PLR4, QSFP-DD Transceiver, CMIS (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, MPO, DOM)

QDD4-400GB-ER8-N-AO

QDD4-400GB-ER8-N-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® Compatible TAA Compliant 400GBase-ER8 QSFP-DD Transceiver (SMF, 8x50G PAM4, 40km, LC, DOM) CMIS 4.0

QDD4-400GB-ER8-CT-AO

QDD4-400GB-ER8-CT-AO

Coriant® Compatible TAA Compliant 400GBase-ER8 QSFP-DD Transceiver (SMF, 8x50G PAM4, 40km, LC, DOM) CMIS 4.0

3AL82188AA-AO

3AL82188AA-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3AL82188AA Compatible TAA Compliant 400GBase-FR4 QSFP-DD Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

3HE15272AA-AO

3HE15272AA-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE15272AA Compatible TAA Compliant 400GBase-FR4 QSFP-DD Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

QDD-400G-DR4-AR-AO

QDD-400G-DR4-AR-AO

Arista Networks® QDD-400G-DR4-AR Compatible TAA 400GBase-DR4 QSFP-DD Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 500m, MPO, DOM)

QDD-400G-FR4-AR-AO

QDD-400G-FR4-AR-AO

Arista Networks® QDD-400G-FR4-AR Compatible TAA 400GBase-FR4 QSFP-DD Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM, 0 to 70C)

QDD-400G-DR4-S-2-AO

QDD-400G-DR4-S-2-AO

Cisco® QDD-400G-DR4-S-2 Compatible TAA 400GBase-DR4+ QSFP-DD Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, MPO, 2km, DOM)

QDD-400G-PLR4-S-AO

QDD-400G-PLR4-S-AO

Cisco® Compatible TAA, 400GBase-PLR4, QSFP-DD Transceiver, CMIS (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, MPO, DOM)

QDD-400G-PLR4-AO

QDD-400G-PLR4-AO

Juniper® Compatible TAA, 400GBase-PLR4, QSFP-DD Transceiver, CMIS (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, MPO, DOM)

QDD-400G-DCO-ZR-AO

QDD-400G-DCO-ZR-AO

MSA and TAA 400GBase-ZR QSFP-DD Transceiver (SMF, Coherent, LC, DOM, ZR)

QDD-100GB-DCO-ZRP-AO

QDD-100GB-DCO-ZRP-AO

MSA and TAA 100GBase-ZR+ QSFP-DD Transceiver (SMF, Coherent, LC, DOM, Open ZR+)

QDD-4X100G-FR-S-AO

QDD-4X100G-FR-S-AO

Cisco® QDD-4X100G-FR-S Compatible TAA 400GBase-DR4+ QSFP-DD Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, MPO, 2km, DOM)

QDD-4X100G-LR-S-AO

QDD-4X100G-LR-S-AO

Cisco® QDD-4X100G-LR-S Compatible TAA, 400GBase-PLR4, QSFP-DD Transceiver, CMIS (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, MPO, DOM)

QDD-400G-ZR-S-AO

QDD-400G-ZR-S-AO

Cisco® QDD-400G-ZR-S Compatible TAA 400GBase-ZR QSFP-DD Transceiver (SMF, Coherent, LC, DOM, ZR)

QDD-400G-ZRP-S-AO

QDD-400G-ZRP-S-AO

Cisco® QDD-400G-ZRP-S Compatible TAA 400GBase-ZR+ QSFP-DD Transceiver (SMF, Coherent, LC, DOM, OpenZR+)

QDD-400G-LR8-40-AO

QDD-400G-LR8-40-AO

Juniper Networks® QDD-400G-LR8-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 400GBase-ER8 QSFP-DD Transceiver (SMF, 8x50G PAM4, 40km, LC, DOM) CMIS 4.0

3HE15212AA-40-AO

3HE15212AA-40-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE15212AA-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 400GBase-ER8 QSFP-DD Transceiver (SMF, 8x50G PAM4, 40km, LC, DOM) CMIS 4.0

QDD-400GB-CWDM4-10-AO

QDD-400GB-CWDM4-10-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 400GBase-LR4 QSFP-DD Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

3AL82187AA-AO

3AL82187AA-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3AL82187AA Compatible TAA Compliant 400GBase-LR8 QSFP-DD Transceiver (SMF, 8x50G PAM4, 10km, LC, DOM)

ZXS-QDL4ZZZZ-00-AO

Infinera® ZXS-QDL4ZZZZ-00 Compatible TAA 400GBase-LR4 QSFP-DD Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM, 0 to 70C)

QDD4-400GB-SR4-BD-C-AO

QDD4-400GB-SR4-BD-C-AO

Cisco® Compatible TAA 400GBase-BX SR4.2 PAM4 QSFP-DD Transceiver (MMF, 850nm to 902nm, 100m, MPO-12, DOM, 0 to 70C)

QDD-400G-FR4-S-AO

QDD-400G-FR4-S-AO

Cisco® QDD-400G-FR4-S Compatible TAA 400GBase-FR4 QSFP-DD Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM, 0 to 70C)

QDD-400G-LR4-10-AO

QDD-400G-LR4-10-AO

Juniper Networks® QDD-400G-LR4-10 Compatible TAA 400GBase-LR4 QSFP-DD Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

3HE15271AA-AO

3HE15271AA-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE15271AA Compatible TAA 400GBase-DR4 QSFP-DD Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 500m, MPO, DOM)

QDD-400GB-LR8-AO

QDD-400GB-LR8-AO

MSA and TAA 400GBase-LR8 8x50G PAM4 QSFP-DD Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

QDD-400G-DCO-ZRP-AO

QDD-400G-DCO-ZRP-AO

MSA and TAA 400GBase-ZR+ QSFP-DD Transceiver (SMF, Coherent, LC, DOM, Open ZR+)

QDD4-400GB-SR8-AO

QDD4-400GB-SR8-AO

MSA and TAA 400GBase-SR8 QSFP-DD Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 70m, MPO-16, DOM, CMIS 4))

QDD4-400GB-LR8-AO

QDD4-400GB-LR8-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 400GBase-LR8 QSFP-DD Transceiver (SMF, 8x50G PAM4, 10km, LC, DOM) CMIS 4.0

QDD4-400GB-LR4-AO

QDD4-400GB-LR4-AO

MSA and TAA 400GBase-LR4 QSFP-DD Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM, CMIS 4))

QDD4-400GB-ER8-J-AO

QDD4-400GB-ER8-J-AO

Juniper Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 400GBase-ER8 QSFP-DD Transceiver (SMF, 8x50G PAM4, 40km, LC, DOM) CMIS 4.0

QDD-400G-LR4-S-AO

QDD-400G-LR4-S-AO

Cisco® QDD-400G-LR4-S Compatible TAA Compliant 400GBase-LR4 QSFP-DD Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

QDD-400G-LR4-AR-AO

QDD-400G-LR4-AR-AO

Arista Networks® QDD-400G-LR4-AR Compatible TAA Compliant 400GBase-LR4 QSFP-DD Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

Page 1 of 2

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.