Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

Intel® 10GBase Transceivers

Your search returned 60 resultsShowing page 1 of 2 - 36 results per page

Misc.

E10GSFPLRM-AO

E10GSFPLRM-AO

Intel® E10GSFPLRM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

E10GSFPER-CW59-AO

E10GSFPER-CW59-AO

Intel® E10GSFPER-CW59 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

E10GSFPER-CW61-AO

E10GSFPER-CW61-AO

Intel® E10GSFPER-CW61 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

E10GSFPER-DW34.25-AO

E10GSFPER-DW34.25-AO

Intel® E10GSFPER-DW34.25 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1534.25nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

E10GSFPER-DW44.53-AO

E10GSFPER-DW44.53-AO

Intel® E10GSFPER-DW44.53 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1544.53nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

E10GSFPER-DW47.72-AO

E10GSFPER-DW47.72-AO

Intel® E10GSFPER-DW47.72 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1547.72nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

E10GSFPER-DW48.52-AO

E10GSFPER-DW48.52-AO

Intel® E10GSFPER-DW48.52 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1548.51nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

E10GSFPER-DW52.52-AO

E10GSFPER-DW52.52-AO

Intel® E10GSFPER-DW52.52 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1552.52nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

E10GSFPLR-BX-U-I-AO

E10GSFPLR-BX-U-I-AO

Intel® E10GSFPLR-BX-U-I Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

E10GSFPER-CW47-AO

E10GSFPER-CW47-AO

Intel® E10GSFPER-CW47 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

E10GSFPER-CW49-AO

E10GSFPER-CW49-AO

Intel® E10GSFPER-CW49 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

E10GSFPER-DW32.68-AO

E10GSFPER-DW32.68-AO

Intel® E10GSFPER-DW32.68 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1532.68nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

E10GSFPER-DW35.82-AO

E10GSFPER-DW35.82-AO

Intel® E10GSFPER-DW35.82 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1535.82nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

E10GSFPER-DW37.40-AO

E10GSFPER-DW37.40-AO

Intel® E10GSFPER-DW37.40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1537.40nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

E10GSFPER-DW42.94-AO

E10GSFPER-DW42.94-AO

Intel® E10GSFPER-DW42.94 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1542.94nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

E10GSFPER-DW54.13-AO

E10GSFPER-DW54.13-AO

Intel® E10GSFPER-DW54.13 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1554.13nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

E10GSFPER-DW56.55-AO

E10GSFPER-DW56.55-AO

Intel® E10GSFPER-DW56.55 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1556.55nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

E10GSFPER-DW57.36-AO

E10GSFPER-DW57.36-AO

Intel® E10GSFPER-DW57.36 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1557.36nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

E10GSFPER-DW58.17-AO

E10GSFPER-DW58.17-AO

Intel® E10GSFPER-DW58.17 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1558.17nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

E10GSFPER-DW59.79-AO

E10GSFPER-DW59.79-AO

Intel® E10GSFPER-DW59.79 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1559.79nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

E10GSFPER-AO

E10GSFPER-AO

Intel® E10GSFPER Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

E10GSFPLR-40-AO

E10GSFPLR-40-AO

Intel® E10GSFPLR-40 Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC)

E10GSFPLR-BX20-D-AO

E10GSFPLR-BX20-D-AO

Intel® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx , 20km, LC, DOM)

E10GSFPZR-AO

E10GSFPZR-AO

Intel® E10GSFPZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

E10GSFPER-CW55-AO

E10GSFPER-CW55-AO

Intel® E10GSFPER-CW55 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

E10GSFPER-CW57-AO

E10GSFPER-CW57-AO

Intel® E10GSFPER-CW57 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

E10GSFPER-DW31.12-AO

E10GSFPER-DW31.12-AO

Intel® E10GSFPER-DW31.12 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1531.12nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

E10GSFPER-DW33.47-AO

E10GSFPER-DW33.47-AO

Intel® E10GSFPER-DW33.47 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1533.47nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

E10GSFPER-DW35.04-AO

E10GSFPER-DW35.04-AO

Intel® E10GSFPER-DW35.04 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1535.04nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

E10GSFPER-DW49.32-AO

E10GSFPER-DW49.32-AO

Intel® E10GSFPER-DW49.32 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1549.32nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

E10GSFPER-DW60.61-AO

E10GSFPER-DW60.61-AO

Intel® E10GSFPER-DW60.61 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1560.61nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

E10GSFPLR-BX-U-AO

E10GSFPLR-BX-U-AO

Intel® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx , 10km, LC, DOM)

E10GSFPLR-BX-D-I-AO

E10GSFPLR-BX-D-I-AO

Intel® E10GSFPLR-BX-D-I Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

E10GSFPER-CW53-AO

E10GSFPER-CW53-AO

Intel® E10GSFPER-CW53 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

E10GSFPER-DW30.33-AO

E10GSFPER-DW30.33-AO

Intel® E10GSFPER-DW30.33 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530.33nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

E10GSFPER-DW36.61-AO

E10GSFPER-DW36.61-AO

Intel® E10GSFPER-DW36.61 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1536.61nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

Page 1 of 2

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.