Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

Infinera® 10GBase Transceivers

Your search returned 148 resultsShowing page 1 of 5 - 36 results per page

Misc.

TRX100032/922-AO

TRX100032/922-AO

Infinera® TRX100032/922 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1559.79nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

TRX100032/927-AO

TRX100032/927-AO

Infinera® TRX100032/927 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1555.75nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

TRX100032/933-AO

TRX100032/933-AO

Infinera® TRX100032/933 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550.92nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

TRX100032/937-AO

TRX100032/937-AO

Infinera® TRX100032/937 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1547.72nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

TRX100032/938-AO

TRX100032/938-AO

Infinera® TRX100032/938 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1546.92nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

TRX100032/940-AO

TRX100032/940-AO

Infinera® TRX100032/940 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1545.32nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

TRX100032/946-AO

TRX100032/946-AO

Infinera® TRX100032/946 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1540.56nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

TRX100032/949-AO

TRX100032/949-AO

Infinera® TRX100032/949 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1538.19nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

TRX100032/956-AO

TRX100032/956-AO

Infinera® TRX100032/956 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1532.68nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

TRX100031/924-AO

TRX100031/924-AO

Infinera® TRX100031/924 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1558.17nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

TRX100031/927-AO

TRX100031/927-AO

Infinera® TRX100031/927 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1555.75nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

TRX100031/928-AO

TRX100031/928-AO

Infinera® TRX100031/928 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1554.94nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

TRX100031/936-AO

TRX100031/936-AO

Infinera® TRX100031/936 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1548.52nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

TRX100031/939-AO

TRX100031/939-AO

Infinera® TRX100031/939 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1546.12nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

TRX100031/950-AO

TRX100031/950-AO

Infinera® TRX100031/950 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1537.40nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

TRX100031/954-AO

TRX100031/954-AO

Infinera® TRX100031/954 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1534.25nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

TRX100072/8-AO

TRX100072/8-AO

Infinera® TRX100072/8 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

81.71T-XDWDMRT-R6-AO

81.71T-XDWDMRT-R6-AO

Tellabs® 81.71T-XDWDMRT-R6 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM Tunable XFP Transceiver (SMF, Tunable, 80km, LC, DOM)

TOM-10G-D27-LR2-AO

TOM-10G-D27-LR2-AO

Infinera® TOM-10G-D27-LR2 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1555.75nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

TOM-10G-D28-LR2-AO

TOM-10G-D28-LR2-AO

Infinera® TOM-10G-D28-LR2 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1554.94nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

TOM-10G-D32-LR2-AO

TOM-10G-D32-LR2-AO

Infinera® TOM-10G-D32-LR2 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1551.72nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

TOM-10G-D45-LR2-AO

TOM-10G-D45-LR2-AO

Infinera® TOM-10G-D45-LR2 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1541.35nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

TOM-10G-D46-LR2-AO

TOM-10G-D46-LR2-AO

Infinera® TOM-10G-D46-LR2 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1540.56nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

TOM-10G-D50-LR2-AO

TOM-10G-D50-LR2-AO

Infinera® TOM-10G-D50-LR2 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1537.40nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

TRX100031/925-AO

TRX100031/925-AO

Infinera® TRX100031/925 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1557.36nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

TRX100031/929-AO

TRX100031/929-AO

Infinera® TRX100031/929 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1554.13nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

TRX100031/932-AO

TRX100031/932-AO

Infinera® TRX100031/932 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1551.72nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

TRX100031/937-AO

TRX100031/937-AO

Infinera® TRX100031/937 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1547.72nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

TRX100031/941-AO

TRX100031/941-AO

Infinera® TRX100031/941 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1544.53nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

TRX100031/951-AO

TRX100031/951-AO

Infinera® TRX100031/951 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1536.61nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

TRX100031/959-AO

TRX100031/959-AO

Infinera® TRX100031/959 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530.33nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

TRX100071/1-AO

TRX100071/1-AO

Infinera® TRX100071/1 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

TRX100071/5-AO

TRX100071/5-AO

Infinera® TRX100071/5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

TRX100071/6-AO

TRX100071/6-AO

Infinera® TRX100071/6 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

TRX100071/7-AO

TRX100071/7-AO

Infinera® TRX100071/7 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

TRX100072/3-AO

TRX100072/3-AO

Infinera® TRX100072/3 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

Page 1 of 5

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.