Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

Infinera® 10GBase Transceivers

Your search returned 27 resultsShowing page 1 of 1 - 36 results per page

Misc.

TRX100106/8-AO

TRX100106/8-AO

Infinera® TRX100106/8 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

TRX100113/1-AO

TRX100113/1-AO

Infinera® TRX100113/1 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

TRX100113/2-AO

TRX100113/2-AO

Infinera® TRX100113/2 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

TRX100113/5-AO

TRX100113/5-AO

Infinera® TRX100113/5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

TRX100113/8-AO

TRX100113/8-AO

Infinera® TRX100113/8 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

81.71T-SPMRSR1-R6-AO

81.71T-SPMRSR1-R6-AO

Tellabs® 81.71T-SPMRSR1-R6 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

81.71T-SPDWDMHP-R6-AO

81.71T-SPDWDMHP-R6-AO

Tellabs® 81.71T-SPDWDMHP-R6 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (Tunable, 80km, LC, DOM)

81.71T-SPBX27LR-R6-AO

81.71T-SPBX27LR-R6-AO

Tellabs® 81.71T-SPBX27LR-R6 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTX/1330nmRX, 10km, LC, DOM)

TRX100106/3-AO

TRX100106/3-AO

Infinera® TRX100106/3 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

TRX100113/6-AO

TRX100113/6-AO

Infinera® TRX100113/6 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

TRX100113/7-AO

TRX100113/7-AO

Infinera® TRX100113/7 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

81.71T-SPBX27ER-R6-AO

81.71T-SPBX27ER-R6-AO

Tellabs® 81.71T-SPBX27ER-R6 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTX/1330nmRX, 40km, LC, DOM)

TRX100106/5-AO

TRX100106/5-AO

Infinera® TRX100106/5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

TRX100106/7-AO

TRX100106/7-AO

Infinera® TRX100106/7 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

81.71T-SPBX33LR-R6-AO

81.71T-SPBX33LR-R6-AO

Tellabs® 81.71T-SPBX33LR-R6 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTX/1270nmRX, 10km, LC, DOM)

81.71T-SPBX33ER-R6-AO

81.71T-SPBX33ER-R6-AO

Tellabs® 81.71T-SPBX33ER-R6 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTX/1270nmRX, 40km, LC, DOM)

TOM-10G-SFPP-SR1-AO

TOM-10G-SFPP-SR1-AO

Infinera® TOM-10G-SFPP-SR1 Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

TRX100100-AO

TRX100100-AO

Infinera® TRX100100 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

TRX100106/1-AO

TRX100106/1-AO

Infinera® TRX100106/1 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

TRX100113/4-AO

TRX100113/4-AO

Infinera® TRX100113/4 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

TRX100117/TC-AO

TRX100117/TC-AO

Transmode® TRX100117/TC Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (Tunable, 80km, LC, DOM)

81.71T-SPMRLR2-R6-AO

81.71T-SPMRLR2-R6-AO

Tellabs® 81.71T-SPMRLR2-R6 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

TRX100106/2-AO

TRX100106/2-AO

Infinera® TRX100106/2 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

TRX100106/4-AO

TRX100106/4-AO

Infinera® TRX100106/4 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

TRX100106/6-AO

TRX100106/6-AO

Infinera® TRX100106/6 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

TRX100113/3-AO

TRX100113/3-AO

Infinera® TRX100113/3 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

TRX100103-AO

TRX100103-AO

Infinera® TRX100103 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

Page 1 of 1

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.