Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

Huawei® Transceivers

Your search returned 608 resultsShowing page 1 of 17 - 36 results per page

Misc.

0231A563-AO

0231A563-AO

Huawei® 0231A563 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-FX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

0231A11U-AO

0231A11U-AO

Huawei® 0231A11U Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

0231A11V-AO

0231A11V-AO

Huawei® 0231A11V Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

0231A12U-AO

0231A12U-AO

Huawei® 0231A12U Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC)

2315206-AO

2315206-AO

Huawei® 2315206 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 100km, LC)

2317348-AO

2317348-AO

Huawei® 2317348 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

02312173-AO

02312173-AO

Huawei® 02312173 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

02312191-AO

02312191-AO

Huawei® 2312191 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC)

SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-AO

SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-AO

Huawei® SFP-FE-LX-SM1310 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

SFP-GE-LH70-SM1530-CW-AO

SFP-GE-LH70-SM1530-CW-AO

Huawei® SFP-GE-LH70-SM1530-CW Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 70km, LC)

SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550AO

SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550AO

Huawei® SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC)

SFP-GE-LH70-SM1590-CW-AO

SFP-GE-LH70-SM1590-CW-AO

Huawei® SFP-GE-LH70-SM1590-CW Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 70km, LC)

SFP-GELH70SM1590CWAO

SFP-GELH70SM1590CWAO

Huawei® SFP-GE-LH70-SM1590-CW Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 70km, LC)

SFP-GELXSM1310BIDIAO

SFP-GELXSM1310BIDIAO

Huawei® SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

SFP-GE-LH40SM1550-AO

SFP-GE-LH40SM1550-AO

Huawei® SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-EX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC)

SFPGELH70SM1470CW-AO

SFPGELH70SM1470CW-AO

Huawei® SFP-GE-LH70-SM1470-CW Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 70km, LC)

02314171-ST-AO

02314171-ST-AO

Huawei® 02314171-ST Compatible TAA Compliant 10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45, Campus/Data Center Switches)

34060618-AO

34060618-AO

Huawei® 34060618 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM, Transmission Networks)

OSN010N14-AO

OSN010N14-AO

Huawei® OSN010N14 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-LR4 CFP2 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, DOM, LC)

34060672-AO

34060672-AO

Huawei® 34060672 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10G-ZWC1491-AO

SFP-10G-ZWC1491-AO

Huawei® SFP-10G-ZWC1491 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10G-ZDWT-A5-AO

SFP-10G-ZDWT-A5-AO

Huawei® SFP-10G-ZDWT-A5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (Auto-Tunable, 80km, LC, DOM, 0 to 70C)

QSFP-40G-LR4-HW-AO

QSFP-40G-LR4-HW-AO

Huawei® QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

ESFPGEZX160SM1550-AO

ESFPGEZX160SM1550-AO

Huawei® ESFP-GE-ZX160-SM1550 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 160km, LC)

OMXD30000-AO

OMXD30000-AO

Huawei® OMXD30000 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

02310MHR-AO

02310MHR-AO

Huawei® 02310MHR Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150m, MPO, DOM, Campus/Data Center Switches)

02318170-AO

02318170-AO

Huawei® 2318170 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM, Campus/Data Center Switches)

02310SSA-AO

02310SSA-AO

Huawei® 02310SSA Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

02310CRM-AO

02310CRM-AO

Huawei® 02310CRM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM, Campus/Data Center Switches)

02315233-AO

02315233-AO

Huawei® 02317344 (SFP-FE-SX-MM1310) Compatible 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM, Campus/Data Center Switches)

34060494-AO

34060494-AO

Huawei® 34060494 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM, Transmission Networks)

02310LLE-AO

02310LLE-AO

Huawei® 02310LLE (DWDM-SFPGE-1560-61) Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1560.61nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

02310KVV-AO

02310KVV-AO

Huawei® 02310KVV (LE2MGSC40DE0) Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

02315206-AO

02315206-AO

Huawei® 02315206 (eSFP-GE-ZX100-SM1550) Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LH SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 100km, LC, DOM)

02310LPK-AO

02310LPK-AO

Huawei® 02310LPK (CWDM-SFPGE-1491) Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

02310LQV-AO

02310LQV-AO

Huawei® 02310LQV (CWDM-XFP10G-1511) Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

Page 1 of 17

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.