Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

Gigamon Systems® Transceivers

Your search returned 29 resultsShowing page 1 of 1 - 36 results per page

Misc.

SFP-535-AO

SFP-535-AO

Gigamon Systems® SFP-535 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

QDD-511-AO

QDD-511-AO

Gigamon Systems® QDD-511 Compatible TAA 400GBase-DR4 QSFP-DD Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 500m, MPO, DOM)

QDD-512-AO

QDD-512-AO

Gigamon Systems® QDD-512 Compatible TAA 400GBase-DR4+ QSFP-DD Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, MPO, 2km, DOM)

QSF-502-AO

QSF-502-AO

Gigamon Systems® QSF-502 Compatible TAA 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150m, MPO, DOM)

SFP-502-AO

SFP-502-AO

Gigamon Systems® SFP-502 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

SFP-532-AO

SFP-532-AO

Gigamon Systems® SFP-532 Compatible TAA 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

Q28-504T-AO

Q28-504T-AO

Gigamon® Q28-504T Compatible TAA 100GBase-ER4L QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1295nm to 1309nm, 40km w/host FEC, LC, DOM)

Q28-511T-AO

Q28-511T-AO

Gigamon Systems® Q28-511T Compatible TAA 100GBase-DR QSFP28 Single Lambda Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 500m, LC, DOM, with FEC)

QSF-506-AO

QSF-506-AO

Gigamon Systems® QSF-506 Compatible TAA 40GBase-PLR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, MPO, DOM)

QSF-502-SWDM4-AO

QSF-502-SWDM4-AO

Gigamon Systems® QSF-502-SWDM4 Compatible TAA 40GBase-SWDM4 QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

SFP-501-AO

SFP-501-AO

Gigamon Systems® SFP-501 Compatible TAA Compliant 10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45)

SFP-503-AO

SFP-503-AO

Gigamon Systems® SFP-503 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

Q28-502-AO

Q28-502-AO

Gigamon Systems® Q28-502 Compatible TAA 100GBase-SR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, MPO, DOM)

QDD-514-AO

QDD-514-AO

Gigamon Systems® QDD-400G-FR4 Compatible TAA 400GBase-FR4 QSFP-DD Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM, 0 to 70C)

QSF-503-AO

QSF-503-AO

Gigamon Systems® QSF-503 Compatible TAA 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

QSB-502-AO

QSB-502-AO

Gigamon Systems® QSB-502 Compatible TAA 40GBase-SR QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 832nm to 918nm, 150m, LC, DOM)

QSB-501-AO

QSB-501-AO

Gigamon Systems® QSB-501 Compatible TAA 40GBase-BX QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 832nm to 918nm, 150m, LC, Rx only, DOM)

Q28-503-2-AO

Q28-503-2-AO

Gigamon Systems® Q28-503-2 Compatible TAA 100GBase-LR4L QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1295nm to 1309nm, 2km, LC, DOM)

SFP-552-AO

SFP-552-AO

Gigamon Systems® SFP-552 Compatible TAA 25GBase-SR SFP28 Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, LC, DOM)

SFP-553-AO

SFP-553-AO

Gigamon Systems® SFP-553 Compatible TAA 25GBase-LR SFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

Q28-503T-AO

Q28-503T-AO

Gigamon Systems® Q28-503T Compatible 100GBase-LR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1295nm to 1309nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

Q28-513-AO

Q28-513-AO

Gigamon Systems® Q28-513 Compatible 100GBase-CWDM4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 2km, LC, DOM)

SFP-504-AO

SFP-504-AO

Gigamon Systems® SFP-504 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

SFP-533-AO

SFP-533-AO

Gigamon Systems® SFP-533 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

SFP-534-AO

SFP-534-AO

Gigamon Systems® SFP-534 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFP-531-AO

SFP-531-AO

Gigamon Systems® SFP-531 Compatible TAA 100/1000/10000Base-TX SFP+ Transceiver (Copper, 30m, RJ-45)

QDD-503-AO

QDD-503-AO

Gigamon Systems® QDD-503 Compatible TAA 400GBase-LR4 QSFP-DD Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

QSF-504T-AO

QSF-504T-AO

Gigamon® Compatible TAA 40GBase-ER4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

Q28-503-AO

Q28-503-AO

Gigamon Systems® Q28-503 Compatible 100GBase-LR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1295nm to 1309nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

Page 1 of 1

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.