Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

Fujitsu® XFP Transceivers

Your search returned 77 resultsShowing page 1 of 3 - 36 results per page

Misc.

FC9686MX05-AO

FC9686MX05-AO

Fujitsu® FC9686MX05 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver 100GHz (SMF, 1556.55nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

FC9686MX11-AO

FC9686MX11-AO

Fujitsu® FC9686MX11 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver 100GHz (SMF, 1550.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

FC9686MXC2-AO

FC9686MXC2-AO

Fujitsu® FC9686MXC2 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

FC95734AAH-AO

FC95734AAH-AO

Fujitsu® FC95734AAH Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1534.25nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

FC95734AAP-AO

FC95734AAP-AO

Fujitsu® FC95734AAP Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1538.98nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

FC95734AAV-AO

FC95734AAV-AO

Fujitsu® FC95734AAV Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1543.73nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

FC95734ABK-AO

FC95734ABK-AO

Fujitsu® FC95734ABK Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver 100GHz (SMF, 1554.94nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

FC95734ABM-AO

FC95734ABM-AO

Fujitsu® FC95734ABM Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1556.55nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

FC95734ABR-AO

FC95734ABR-AO

Fujitsu® FC95734ABR Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1559.79nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

FC9573D420-AO

FC9573D420-AO

Fujitsu® FC9573D420 Compatible TAA 10GBase-ER XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

FC95734AAD-AO

FC95734AAD-AO

Fujitsu® FC95734AAD Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1531.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

FC95734AAK-AO

FC95734AAK-AO

Fujitsu® FC95734AAK Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1535.82nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

FC95734AAN-AO

FC95734AAN-AO

Fujitsu® FC95734AAN Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1538.19nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

FC95734AAQ-AO

FC95734AAQ-AO

Fujitsu® FC95734AAQ Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1539.77nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

FC95734AAS-AO

FC95734AAS-AO

Fujitsu® FC95734AAS Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver 100GHz (SMF, 1541.35nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

FC95734AAX-AO

FC95734AAX-AO

Fujitsu® FC95734AAX Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm to 1565nm, 80km, LC)

FC95734ABF-AO

FC95734ABF-AO

Fujitsu® FC95734ABF Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1551.72nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

FC95734ABQ-AO

FC95734ABQ-AO

Fujitsu® FC95734ABQ Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1558.98nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

FC9686MX07-AO

FC9686MX07-AO

Fujitsu® FC9686MX07 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver 100GHz (SMF, 1554.94nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

FC9686MX13-AO

FC9686MX13-AO

Fujitsu® FC9686MX13 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1548.51nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

FC9686MX16-AO

FC9686MX16-AO

Fujitsu® FC9686MX16 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver 100GHz (SMF, 1546.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

FC9686MXC3-AO

FC9686MXC3-AO

Fujitsu® FC9686MXC3 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

XFP-10GBASE-LR25-F1-AO

XFP-10GBASE-LR25-F1-AO

Fujitsu® Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 25km, LC)

FC9573360B-AO

FC9573360B-AO

Fujitsu® FC9573360B Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

FC9573360C-AO

FC9573360C-AO

Fujitsu® FC9573360C Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

FC9573360E-AO

FC9573360E-AO

Fujitsu® FC9573360E Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

FC9573360F-AO

FC9573360F-AO

Fujitsu® FC9573360F Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

FC9573360G-AO

FC9573360G-AO

Fujitsu® FC9573360G Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

FC95734AAC-AO

FC95734AAC-AO

Fujitsu® FC95734AAC Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530.33nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

FC95734AAF-AO

FC95734AAF-AO

Fujitsu® FC95734AAF Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1532.68nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

FC95734AAG-AO

FC95734AAG-AO

Fujitsu® FC95734AAG Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1533.47nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

FC95734AAR-AO

FC95734AAR-AO

Fujitsu® FC95734AAR Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1540.56nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

FC95734AAT-AO

FC95734AAT-AO

Fujitsu® FC95734AAT Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1542.14nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

FC95734AAY-AO

FC95734AAY-AO

Fujitsu® FC95734AAY Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1546.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

FC95734ABA-AO

FC95734ABA-AO

Fujitsu® FC95734ABA Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1547.72nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

FC95734ABL-AO

FC95734ABL-AO

Fujitsu® FC95734ABL Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1555.75nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

Page 1 of 3

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.