Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

Fortinet® Transceivers

Your search returned 65 resultsShowing page 1 of 2 - 36 results per page

Misc.

FS-TRAN-SFP+GC-AO

FS-TRAN-SFP+GC-AO

Fortinet® FS-TRAN-SFP+GC Compatible TAA 100/1000/10000Base-TX SFP+ Transceiver (Copper, 30m, RJ-45)

FG-TRAN-QSFP+LR-AO

FG-TRAN-QSFP+LR-AO

Fortinet® FG-TRAN-QSFP+LR Compatible TAA 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

FG-TRAN-QSFP28-SR4-AO

FG-TRAN-QSFP28-SR4-AO

Fortinet® FG-TRAN-QSFP28-SR4 Compatible TAA 100GBase-SR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, MPO, DOM)

FG-TRAN-SFP+SR-AO

FG-TRAN-SFP+SR-AO

Fortinet® FG-TRAN-SFP+SR Compatible TAA 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

FR-TRAN-EX-AO

FR-TRAN-EX-AO

Fortinet® FR-TRAN-EX Compatible TAA 1000Base-EX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

FG-TRAN-SX-2K-AO

FG-TRAN-SX-2K-AO

Fortinet® FG-TRAN-SX-2K Compatible TAA 1000Base-MX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM)

FR-TRAN-LX-AO

FR-TRAN-LX-AO

Fortinet® FR-TRAN-LX Compatible TAA 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, -40 to 85C)

FN-TRAN-QSFP+LR-AO

FN-TRAN-QSFP+LR-AO

Fortinet® FN-TRAN-QSFP+LR Compatible TAA 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

FN-TRAN-SFP+LR-AO

FN-TRAN-SFP+LR-AO

Fortinet® FN-TRAN-SFP+LR Compatible TAA 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

FN-TRAN-QSFP28-SR-AO

FN-TRAN-QSFP28-SR-AO

Fortinet® FN-TRAN-QSFP28-SR Compatible TAA 100GBase-SR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, MPO, DOM)

FN-TRAN-QSFP28-CWDM4-AO

FN-TRAN-QSFP28-CWDM4-AO

Fortinet® FN-TRAN-QSFP28-CWDM4 Compatible TAA 100GBase-CWDM4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 2km, LC, DOM)

FN-TRAN-QSFP+SR-SWDM4-AO

FN-TRAN-QSFP+SR-SWDM4-AO

Fortinet® FN-TRAN-QSFP+SR-SWDM4 Compatible TAA 40GBase-SWDM4 QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 350m, LC, DOM)

QSFP-40GBASE-ER4-FT-AO

QSFP-40GBASE-ER4-FT-AO

Fortinet® Compatible TAA 40GBase-ER4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

QSFP28-100GB-ER4-FT-AO

QSFP28-100GB-ER4-FT-AO

Fortinet® Compatible TAA 100GBase-ER4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1295nm to 1309nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

FG-TRAN-SFP+EX-AO

FG-TRAN-SFP+EX-AO

Fortinet® FG-TRAN-SFP+EX Compatible TAA 8GBase-LW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC)

FG-TRAN-XFP-SR-AO

FG-TRAN-XFP-SR-AO

Fortinet® FG-TRAN-XFP-SR Compatible TAA 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

FG-TRAN-ZX-AO

FG-TRAN-ZX-AO

Fortinet® FG-TRAN-ZX Compatible TAA 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 90km, LC)

FG-TRAN-SFP+ER-AO

FG-TRAN-SFP+ER-AO

Fortinet® FG-TRAN-SFP+ER Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC)

FG-TRAN-GC-AO

FG-TRAN-GC-AO

Fortinet® FG-TRAN-GC Compatible TAA Compliant 10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45)

FN-TRAN-SFP+GC-AO

FN-TRAN-SFP+GC-AO

Fortinet® FN-TRAN-SFP+GC Compatible TAA 100/1000/10000Base-TX SFP+ Transceiver (Copper, 30m, RJ-45)

FN-TRAN-LX-AO

FN-TRAN-LX-AO

Fortinet® FN-TRAN-LX Compatible TAA 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

SFP-10GB-CW-55-80-FT-AO

SFP-10GB-CW-55-80-FT-AO

Fortinet® Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

FN-TRAN-QSFP+LX4-AO

FN-TRAN-QSFP+LX4-AO

Fortinet® QSFP-40G-LX4 Compatible TAA 40GBase-LX4 QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 150m, LC, DOM)

FS-TRAN-GC-AO

FS-TRAN-GC-AO

Fortinet® FS-TRAN-GC Compatible TAA 10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45)

FN-TRAN-SFP+ER-CW53-AO

FN-TRAN-SFP+ER-CW53-AO

Fortinet® Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

FG-TRAN-SX-AO

FG-TRAN-SX-AO

Fortinet® FG-TRAN-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

FG-TRAN-CFP2-LR4-AO

FG-TRAN-CFP2-LR4-AO

Fortinet® FG-TRAN-CFP2-LR4 Compatible TAA 100GBase-LR4 CFP2 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

FG-TRAN-SFP+LRM-AO

FG-TRAN-SFP+LRM-AO

Fortinet® FG-TRAN-SFP+LRM Compatible TAA 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

FG-TRAN-QSFP28-SR4AO

FG-TRAN-QSFP28-SR4AO

Fortinet® FG-TRAN-QSFP28-SR4 Compatible TAA 100GBase-SR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, MPO, DOM)

FN-TRAN-SFP+ER-AO

FN-TRAN-SFP+ER-AO

Fortinet® FN-TRAN-SFP+ER Compatible TAA 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC)

FR-TRAN-SX-AO

FR-TRAN-SX-AO

Fortinet® FR-TRAN-SX Compatible TAA 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, -40 to 85C)

FN-TRAN-LX-BXU-AO

FN-TRAN-LX-BXU-AO

Fortinet® FN-TRAN-LX-BXU Compatible TAA 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTX/1490nmRX, 10km, LC, DOM)

FN-TRAN-LX-BXD-AO

FN-TRAN-LX-BXD-AO

Fortinet® FN-TRAN-LX-BXD Compatible TAA 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTX/1310nmRX, 10km, LC, DOM)

FG-TRAN-SFP28-LR-AO

FG-TRAN-SFP28-LR-AO

Fortinet® FG-TRAN-SFP28-LR Compatible TAA 25GBase-LR SFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

FN-TRAN-SFP+SR-AO

FN-TRAN-SFP+SR-AO

Fortinet® FN-TRAN-SFP+SR Compatible TAA 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

FN-TRAN-SX-AO

FN-TRAN-SX-AO

Fortinet® FN-TRAN-SX Compatible TAA 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

Page 1 of 2

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.