Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

Avaya/Nortel® 10GBase Transceivers

Your search returned 107 resultsShowing page 1 of 3 - 36 results per page

Misc.

AA1403006-E5-AO

AA1403006-E5-AO

Avaya/Nortel® AA1403006-E5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

AA1403040D-BX-AO

AA1403040D-BX-AO

Avaya/Nortel® AA1403040D-BX Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

AA1403006-CW49-AO

AA1403006-CW49-AO

Avaya/Nortel® AA1403006-CW49 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 80km, LC)

AA1403006-CW55-AO

AA1403006-CW55-AO

Avaya/Nortel® AA1403006-CW55 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

AA1403003-CW57-AO

AA1403003-CW57-AO

Avaya/Nortel® AA1403003-CW57 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

AA1403003-DW4453-AO

AA1403003-DW4453-AO

Avaya/Nortel® AA1403003-DW4453 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1544.53nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

AA1403006-DW3112-AO

AA1403006-DW3112-AO

Avaya/Nortel® AA1403006-DW3112 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1531.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

AA1403006-DW3347-AO

AA1403006-DW3347-AO

Avaya/Nortel® AA1403006-DW3347 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1533.47nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

AA1403006-DW3425-AO

AA1403006-DW3425-AO

Avaya/Nortel® AA1403006-DW3425 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1534.25nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

AA1403006-DW3740-AO

AA1403006-DW3740-AO

Avaya/Nortel® AA1403006-DW3740 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1537.40nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

AA1403006-DW4056-AO

AA1403006-DW4056-AO

Avaya/Nortel® AA1403006-DW4056 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1540.56nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

AA1403003-DW4214-AO

AA1403003-DW4214-AO

Avaya/Nortel® AA1403003-DW4214 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1542.14nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

AA1403003-DW4056-AO

AA1403003-DW4056-AO

Avaya/Nortel® AA1403003-DW4056 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1540.56nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

AA1403003-DW3977-AO

AA1403003-DW3977-AO

Avaya/Nortel® AA1403003-DW3977 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1539.77nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

AA1403003-DW3819-AO

AA1403003-DW3819-AO

Avaya/Nortel® AA1403003-DW3819 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1538.19nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

AA1403003-DW3740-AO

AA1403003-DW3740-AO

Avaya/Nortel® AA1403003-DW3740 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1537.40nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

AA1403003-DW3190-AO

AA1403003-DW3190-AO

Avaya/Nortel® AA1403003-DW3190 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1531.90nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

AA1403003-DW3033-AO

AA1403003-DW3033-AO

Avaya/Nortel® AA1403003-DW3033 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530.33nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

AA1403003-CW61-AO

AA1403003-CW61-AO

Avaya/Nortel® AA1403003-CW61 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

AA1403006-DW5979-AO

AA1403006-DW5979-AO

Avaya/Nortel® AA1403006-DW5979 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1559.79nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

AA1403006-DW5413-AO

AA1403006-DW5413-AO

Avaya/Nortel® AA1403006-DW5413 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1554.13nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

AA1403003-DW5333-AO

AA1403003-DW5333-AO

Avaya/Nortel® AA1403003-DW5333 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1553.33nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

AA1403003-DW5092-AO

AA1403003-DW5092-AO

Avaya/Nortel® AA1403003-DW5092 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550.92nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

AA1403003-DW5012-AO

AA1403003-DW5012-AO

Avaya/Nortel® AA1403003-DW5012 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550.12nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

AA1403040U-BX-AO

AA1403040U-BX-AO

Avaya/Nortel® AA1403040U-BX Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

AA1403080U-BX-AO

AA1403080U-BX-AO

Avaya/Nortel® AA1403080U-BX Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

AA1403003-E5-AO

AA1403003-E5-AO

Avaya/Nortel® AA1403003-E5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

AA1403006-CW57-AO

AA1403006-CW57-AO

Avaya/Nortel® AA1403006-CW57 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 80km, LC)

AA1403006-CW59-AO

AA1403006-CW59-AO

Avaya/Nortel® AA1403006-CW59 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 80km, LC)

AA1403006-DW5655-AO

AA1403006-DW5655-AO

Avaya/Nortel® AA1403006-DW5655 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1556.56nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

AA1403006-DW6061-AO

AA1403006-DW6061-AO

Avaya/Nortel® AA1403006-DW6061 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1560.61nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

AA1403003-DW5575-AO

AA1403003-DW5575-AO

Avaya/Nortel® AA1403003-DW5575 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1555.75nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

AA1403006-DW5494-AO

AA1403006-DW5494-AO

Avaya/Nortel® AA1403006-DW5494 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1554.94nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

AA1403006-DW5333-AO

AA1403006-DW5333-AO

Avaya/Nortel® AA1403006-DW5333 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1553.33nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

AA1403003-DW5172-AO

AA1403003-DW5172-AO

Avaya/Nortel® AA1403003-DW5172 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1551.72nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

AA1403006-DW5012-AO

AA1403006-DW5012-AO

Avaya/Nortel® AA1403006-DW5012 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

Page 1 of 3