Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® Transceivers

Your search returned 776 resultsShowing page 1 of 22 - 36 results per page

Misc.

3HE04939CA-AO

3HE04939CA-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE04939CA Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

GBIC-C-AO

GBIC-C-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® GBIC-C Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-TX GBIC Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45)

OAW-GBIC-SX-AO

OAW-GBIC-SX-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® OAW-GBIC-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, SC)

SFP-GIG-CWD-1470-AO

SFP-GIG-CWD-1470-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® SFP-GIG-CWD-1470 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-GIG-CWD-1510-AO

SFP-GIG-CWD-1510-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® SFP-GIG-CWD-1510 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

iSFP-100-SM15-AO

iSFP-100-SM15-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® iSFP-100-SM15 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 15km, LC)

iSFP-100-SM40-AO

iSFP-100-SM40-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® iSFP-100-SM40 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LH SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, Rugged)

iSFP-GIG-LH40-AO

iSFP-GIG-LH40-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® iSFP-GIG-LH40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LH SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

iSFP-GIG-LH70-AO

iSFP-GIG-LH70-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® iSFP-GIG-LH70 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

iSFP-GIG-T-AO

iSFP-GIG-T-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® iSFP-GIG-T Compatible TAA Compliant 10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45, Rugged)

3HE04824AA-AO

3HE04824AA-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE04824AA Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

AL-SFP-10G-LRM-AO

AL-SFP-10G-LRM-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® SFP-10G-LRM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

3HE00868AA-AO

3HE00868AA-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE00868AA Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

SFP-DUAL-MM-AO

SFP-DUAL-MM-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® SFP-DUAL-MM Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

SFP-GIG-LH70-AO

SFP-GIG-LH70-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® SFP-GIG-LH70 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC)

SFP-GIG-LX-AO

SFP-GIG-LX-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® SFP-GIG-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

SFP-GIG-T-AO

SFP-GIG-T-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® SFP-GIG-T Compatible TAA Compliant 10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45)

XFP-10G-CX4-AO

XFP-10G-CX4-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® XFP-10G-CX4 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CX XFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, CX4)

XFP-10G-ER-AO

XFP-10G-ER-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® XFP-10G-ER Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

3HE08313BA-AO

3HE08313BA-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE08313BA Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX 2-Channel SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

3HE08314AA-AO

3HE08314AA-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE08314AA Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX 2-Channel SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

3HE04823AA-W23-AO

3HE04823AA-W23-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE04823AA-W23 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

3HE01545AA-C61-AO

3HE01545AA-C61-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE01545AA-C61 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

3HE01545CA-AO

3HE01545CA-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE01545CA Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

3HE00564CA-AO

3HE00564CA-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE00564CA Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

3HE00070CB-AO

3HE00070CB-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE00070CB Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 120km, LC)

3FE53606AA-AO

3FE53606AA-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3FE53606AA Compatible TAA Compliant 2.4Gbs/1.2Gbs-B+ SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, SC)

3FE53441BA-AO

3FE53441BA-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3FE53441BA Compatible TAA Compliant GPON OLT 2.4Gbs/1.2Gbs-C+ SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, SC)

3FE62600CA-AO

3FE62600CA-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3FE62600CA Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

3FE62600DA-AO

3FE62600DA-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3FE62600DA Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

3FE29194BA-AO

3FE29194BA-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3FE29194BA Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 20km, LC)

3FE66274AB-AO

3FE66274AB-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3FE66274AB Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530.33nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

3FE66274AC-AO

3FE66274AC-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3FE66274AC Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1531.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

3FE66274AF-AO

3FE66274AF-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3FE66274AF Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1533.47nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

3FE68890AE-AO

3FE68890AE-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3FE68890AE Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

3FE25771CE-AO

3FE25771CE-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3FE25771CE Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 120km, LC)

Page 1 of 22