Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

550m Transceivers

Your search returned 311 resultsShowing page 1 of 9 - 36 results per page

Misc.

370-5211-AO

370-5211-AO

Sun® 370-5211 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

AA1419048-E6-AO

AA1419048-E6-AO

Avaya/Nortel® AA1419048-E6 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

ALL4750-AO

ALL4750-AO

Allnet® ALL4750 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

FTLF8519P2BNL-AO

FTLF8519P2BNL-AO

Finisar® FTLF8519P2BNL Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

GMFIBER-SFP-500K-AO

GMFIBER-SFP-500K-AO

Sixnet® GMFIBER-SFP-500K Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

J4858B-AO

J4858B-AO

HP® J4858B Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

OAW-GBIC-SX-AO

OAW-GBIC-SX-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® OAW-GBIC-SX Compatible TAA 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, SC)

TRF2716AALB465-AO

TRF2716AALB465-AO

Opnext® TRF2716AALB465 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

130-1000-00-AO

130-1000-00-AO

McAfee® 130-1000-00 Compatible TAA 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

213-1002-000-AO

213-1002-000-AO

Marconi® 213-1002-000 Compatible TAA 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

SFP-1GSXLC-T-AO

SFP-1GSXLC-T-AO

Moxa® SFP-1GSXLC-T Compatible TAA 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, Rugged)

SFP-5H-AO

SFP-5H-AO

Rad® SFP-5H Compatible TAA 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

SFP-5DH-AO

SFP-5DH-AO

Rad® SFP-5DH Compatible TAA 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

3HE00027CA-AO

3HE00027CA-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE00027CA Compatible TAA 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

95Y0552-AO

95Y0552-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) 95Y0552 Compatible TAA 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

EG3C0000086-AO

EG3C0000086-AO

Citrix® EG3C0000086 Compatible TAA 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

EG3D0000086-AO

EG3D0000086-AO

Citrix® EG3D0000086 Compatible TAA 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

407-BBOR-AO

407-BBOR-AO

Dell 407-BBOR Compatible TAA 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

TL-SM311LM-AO

TL-SM311LM-AO

TP-LINK® TL-SM311LM Compatible TAA 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

GLC-SX-MM-AO-10PK

GLC-SX-MM-AO-10PK

10-Pack of Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

J4858C-AO-10PK

J4858C-AO-10PK

10-Pack of HP® J4858C Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

100-M5-SN-I-AO

100-M5-SN-I-AO

McData® 100-M5-SN-I Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, -40 to 85C)

AA1419001-E5-AO

AA1419001-E5-AO

Avaya/Nortel® AA1419001-E5 Compatible TAA 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, SC)

AA1419013-E5-AO

AA1419013-E5-AO

Avaya/Nortel® AA1419013-E5 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

AFBR-5701LZ-AO

AFBR-5701LZ-AO

Avago® AFBR-5701LZ Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

AFBR-5705PZ-AO

AFBR-5705PZ-AO

Avago® AFBR-5705PZ Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

AFBR-5710APZ-AO

AFBR-5710APZ-AO

Avago® AFBR-5710APZ Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

AFBR-5715ALZ-AO

AFBR-5715ALZ-AO

Avago® AFBR-5715ALZ Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

AFBR-57L5APZ-AO

AFBR-57L5APZ-AO

Avago® AFBR-57L5APZ Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

AT-SPSX-AO

AT-SPSX-AO

Allied Telesis® AT-SPSX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

GLC-SX-MMD-AO

GLC-SX-MMD-AO

Cisco® GLC-SX-MMD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

I-MGBIC-GSX-AO

I-MGBIC-GSX-AO

Enterasys® I-MGBIC-GSX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

LC-GBIC-SX-AO

LC-GBIC-SX-AO

Aruba Networks® LC-GBIC-SX Compatible TAA 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, SC)

MGBSX1-AO

MGBSX1-AO

Cisco® MGBSX1 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

M-SX-AO

M-SX-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) M-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

NS-SYS-GBIC-MSX-AO

NS-SYS-GBIC-MSX-AO

Juniper Networks® NS-SYS-GBIC-MSX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

Page 1 of 9

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.