Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

500m Transceivers

Your search returned 43 resultsShowing page 1 of 2 - 36 results per page

Misc.

A7446B-AO

A7446B-AO

HP® A7446B Compatible TAA Compliant 4GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 500m, LC)

QSFP28-100GB-PSM4-AO

QSFP28-100GB-PSM4-AO

MSA and TAA 100GBase-PSM4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 500m, MPO, DOM)

Q28-100G-PSM4IRDE-AO

Q28-100G-PSM4IRDE-AO

Dell® Q28-100G-PSM4-IR Compatible TAA 100GBase-PSM4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 500m, MPO, DOM)

QSFP-100G-PSM4-AR-AO

QSFP-100G-PSM4-AR-AO

Arista Networks® QSFP-100G-PSM4 Compatible TAA 100GBase-PSM4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 500m, MPO, DOM)

QDD-400G-DR4-S-AO

QDD-400G-DR4-S-AO

Cisco® QDD-400G-DR4-S Compatible TAA 400GBase-DR4 QSFP-DD Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 500m, MPO, DOM)

QSFP28100GBCWDM4L-AO

QSFP28100GBCWDM4L-AO

MSA and TAA 100GBase-CWDM4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 500m, LC, DOM, Limited Temp 15C to 55C)

JNP-QSFP100GCWDML-AO

JNP-QSFP100GCWDML-AO

Juniper Networks® JNP-QSFP-100G-CWDML Compatible TAA 100GBase-CWDM4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 500m, LC, 15 to 55C)

QDD-400G-DR4-AR-AO

QDD-400G-DR4-AR-AO

Arista Networks® QDD-400G-DR4-AR Compatible TAA 400GBase-DR4 QSFP-DD Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 500m, MPO, DOM)

QSFP-100GCWDM4L-S-AO

QSFP-100GCWDM4L-S-AO

Cisco® QSFP-100G-CWDM4L-S Compatible 100GBase-CWDM4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 500m, LC, DOM, Limited Temp 15C to 55C)

QSFP-100G-CWDM4L-AR-AO

QSFP-100G-CWDM4L-AR-AO

Arista Networks® QSFP-100G-CWDM4L Compatible TAA 100GBase-CWDM4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 500m, LC, DOM)

BRSFP-4GSW-AO

BRSFP-4GSW-AO

Brocade® BRSFP-4GSW Compatible TAA Compliant 4GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 500m, LC)

SFP-OC12-MM-AO

SFP-OC12-MM-AO

Cisco® SFP-OC12-MM Compatible TAA Compliant OC-12-SR SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 500m, LC)

SPTSLP2SLCDF-AO

SPTSLP2SLCDF-AO

Intel® SPTSLP2SLCDF Compatible TAA 100GBase-DR QSFP28 Single Lambda Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 500m, LC, DOM, with FEC)

QSFP-100G-DR-S-AO

QSFP-100G-DR-S-AO

Cisco® QSFP-100G-DR-S Compatible TAA 100GBase-DR QSFP28 Single Lambda Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 500m, LC, DOM, with FEC)

QSFP-100G-DR-AO

QSFP-100G-DR-AO

Juniper Networks® QSFP-100G-DR Compatible TAA 100GBase-DR QSFP28 Single Lambda Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 500m, LC, DOM, with FEC)

QSFP-100G-PSMIRDE-AO

QSFP-100G-PSMIRDE-AO

Dell® QSFP-100G-PSM-IR Compatible TAA 100GBase-PSM4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 500m, MPO, DOM)

JNP-QSFP-100G-CWDML-AO

JNP-QSFP-100G-CWDML-AO

Juniper Networks® JNP-QSFP-100G-CWDML Compatible TAA 100GBase-CWDM4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 500m, LC, 15 to 55C)

371-1799-AO

371-1799-AO

Sun® 371-1799 Compatible TAA Compliant 4GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 500m, LC)

21R9929-AO

21R9929-AO

IBM® 21R9929 Compatible TAA Compliant 4GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 500m, LC)

XBR-000139-AO

XBR-000139-AO

Brocade® XBR-000139 Compatible TAA Compliant 4GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 500m, LC)

3HE15271AA-AO

3HE15271AA-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE15271AA Compatible TAA 400GBase-DR4 QSFP-DD Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 500m, MPO, DOM)

41Y8598-AO

41Y8598-AO

IBM® 41Y8598 Compatible TAA 4GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 500m, LC)

BRSFP-4GSW8P-AO

BRSFP-4GSW8P-AO

Brocade® BRSFP-4GSW8P Compatible TAA Compliant 4GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 500m, LC)

39R6475-AO

39R6475-AO

IBM® 39R6475 Compatible TAA Compliant 4GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 500m, LC)

MMS1C10-CM-AO

MMS1C10-CM-AO

Mellanox® MMS1C10-CM Compatible TAA 100GBase-PSM4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 500m, MPO, DOM)

QSFP-100G-PSM4-S-AO

QSFP-100G-PSM4-S-AO

Cisco® QSFP-100G-PSM4-S Compatible TAA 100GBase-PSM4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 500m, MPO, DOM)

QSFP-100G-PSM-IR-DE-AO

QSFP-100G-PSM-IR-DE-AO

Dell® QSFP-100G-PSM-IR Compatible TAA 100GBase-PSM4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 500m, MPO, DOM)

41Y8602-AO

41Y8602-AO

4-Pack of IBM® 41Y8602 Compatible TAA 4GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 500m, LC)

JNP-QSFP-100GPSM4-AO

JNP-QSFP-100GPSM4-AO

Juniper Networks® JNP-QSFP-100G-PSM4 Compatible TAA 100GBase-PSM4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 500m, MPO, DOM)

QDD-400G-DR4-AO

QDD-400G-DR4-AO

Juniper Networks® QDD-400G-DR4 Compatible TAA 400GBase-DR4 QSFP-DD Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 500m, MPO, DOM)

QSFP28-100GB-DR-AO

QSFP28-100GB-DR-AO

MSA and TAA 100GBase-DR QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 500m, LC, DOM)

81Y9920-AO

81Y9920-AO

IBM® 81Y9920 Compatible TAA 4GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 500m, LC)

22R4902-AO

22R4902-AO

IBM® 22R4902 Compatible TAA Compliant 4GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 500m, LC)

TXN31115-AO

TXN31115-AO

Intel® TXN31115 Compatible TAA Compliant 4GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 500m, LC)

X6539-R6-AO

X6539-R6-AO

NetAPP® X6539-R6 Compatible TAA Compliant 4GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 500m, LC)

QDD-400GB-DR4-AO

QDD-400GB-DR4-AO

MSA and TAA 400GBase-DR4 QSFP-DD Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 500m, MPO, DOM)

Page 1 of 2

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.