Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

QSFP28-DD Transceivers

Your search returned 15 resultsShowing page 1 of 1 - 36 results per page

Misc.

3HE13854AA-AO

3HE13854AA-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE13854AA Compatible TAA 2x 100GBase-SR4 QSFP28-DD Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, MPO-24, DOM)

QDD-2X100G-LR4-AO

QDD-2X100G-LR4-AO

Juniper Networks® QDD-2X100G-LR4 Compatible TAA 2x 100GBase-LR4 QSFP28-DD Transceiver (SMF, 1295nm to 1309nm, 10km, CS, DOM)

407-BCEH-AO

407-BCEH-AO

Dell® 407-BCEH Compatible TAA 2x 100GBase-CWDM4 QSFP28-DD Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 2km, CS, DOM)

QDD-2X100G-SR4-AO

QDD-2X100G-SR4-AO

Juniper Networks® QDD-2X100G-SR4 Compatible TAA 2x 100GBase-SR4 QSFP28-DD Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, MPO-24, DOM)

Q28DD-200G-2SR4-AO

Q28DD-200G-2SR4-AO

Dell® Q28DD-200G-2SR4 TAA 2x 100GBase-SR4 QSFP28-DD Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, MPO-24, DOM)

QDD-2X100GB-SR4-AO

QDD-2X100GB-SR4-AO

MSA and TAA 2x 100GBase-SR4 QSFP28-DD Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, MPO-24, DOM)

Q28-100G-LR4X2-AO

Q28-100G-LR4X2-AO

MSA and TAA 2x 100GBase-LR4 QSFP28-DD Transceiver (SMF, 1295nm to 1309nm, 10km, CS, DOM)

Q28DD-200G-2CWDM4-AO

Q28DD-200G-2CWDM4-AO

Dell® Q28DD-200G-2CWDM4 Compatible TAA 2x 100GBase-CWDM4 QSFP28-DD Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 2km, CS, DOM)

QDD-2X100-SR4-S-AO

QDD-2X100-SR4-S-AO

Cisco® QDD-2X100-SR4-S Compatible TAA 2x 100GBase-SR4 QSFP28-DD Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, MPO-24, DOM)

QDD-2X100-CWDM4-S-AO

QDD-2X100-CWDM4-S-AO

Cisco® QDD-2X100-CWDM4-S Compatible TAA Compliant 2x 100GBase-CWDM4 QSFP28-DD Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 2km, CS, DOM)

Q28-100G-CWDM4X2-AO

Q28-100G-CWDM4X2-AO

MSA and TAA 2x 100GBase-CWDM4 QSFP28-DD Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 2km, CS, DOM)

QDD-2X100G-CWDM4-AO

QDD-2X100G-CWDM4-AO

Juniper Networks® QDD-2X100G-CWDM4 Compatible TAA 2x 100GBase-CWDM4 QSFP28-DD Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 2km, CS, DOM)

3HE14002AA-AO

3HE14002AA-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE14002AA Compatible TAA 2x100GBase-LR4 QSFP28-DD Transceiver (SMF, 1295nm to 1309nm, 10km, CS, DOM)

QDD-2X100-LR4-S-AO

QDD-2X100-LR4-S-AO

Cisco® QDD-2X100-LR4-S Compatible TAA 100GBase-LR4 QSFP28-DD Transceiver (SMF, 1295nm to 1309nm, 10km, CS, DOM)

QDD-2X100G-CWDM4-S-AO

QDD-2X100G-CWDM4-S-AO

Cisco® QDD-2X100G-CWDM4-S Compatible TAA Compliant 2x 100GBase-CWDM4 QSFP28-DD Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 2km, CS, DOM)

Page 1 of 1

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.