Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

SFP Transceivers

SFP transceivers provide reaches over 100km and are available in a variety of bases ranging speeds from 10, 25, 100, 1000, and more. Guaranteed compatibility with over 90 OEMs including Juniper®, Fujitsu®, Ciena®, Alcatel-Lucent®, Cisco®, HP®, and more.

Your search returned 14 resultsShowing page 1 of 1 - 36 results per page

Misc.

PAN-SFP-ZX-AO

PAN-SFP-ZX-AO

Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-ZX Compatible TAA 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

PAN-SFP-CG-NON

PAN-SFP-CG-NON

Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-CG Compatible TAA Compliant 100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45)

PAN-SFP-BXD-40K-AO

PAN-SFP-BXD-40K-AO

Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-BXD-40K Compatible TAA 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

PAN-SFP-BX45-80-AO

PAN-SFP-BX45-80-AO

Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-BX45-80 Compatible TAA 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

PAN-SFP-BXD-20K-AO

PAN-SFP-BXD-20K-AO

Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-BXD-20K Compatible TAA 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

PAN-SFP-BXU-40K-AO

PAN-SFP-BXU-40K-AO

Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-BXU-40K Compatible TAA 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

PAN-SFP-LX-AO

PAN-SFP-LX-AO

Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-LX Compatible TAA 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

PAN-SFP-BX54-80-AO

PAN-SFP-BX54-80-AO

Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-BX54-80 Compatible TAA 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

PAN-SFP-CG-AO

PAN-SFP-CG-AO

Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-CG Compatible TAA Compliant 100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45)

PAN-SFP-100BASE-FX-AO

PAN-SFP-100BASE-FX-AO

Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-100BASE-FX Compatible TAA 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM)

PAN-SFP-LX-I-AO

PAN-SFP-LX-I-AO

Palo Alto Networks® Compatible TAA 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

PAN-SFP-BXU-20K-AO

PAN-SFP-BXU-20K-AO

Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-BXU-20K Compatible TAA 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

PAN-SFP-SX-AO

PAN-SFP-SX-AO

Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-SX Compatible TAA 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

PAN-SFP-EX-AO

PAN-SFP-EX-AO

Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-EX Compatible TAA 1000Base-EX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

Page 1 of 1

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.