Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

Huawei®

Your search returned 334 resultsShowing page 1 of 10 - 36 results per page

Misc.

02312173-AO

02312173-AO

Huawei® 02312173 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

02312191-AO

02312191-AO

Huawei® 2312191 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC)

SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-AO

SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-AO

Huawei® SFP-FE-LX-SM1310 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

SFP-GE-LH70-SM1530-CW-AO

SFP-GE-LH70-SM1530-CW-AO

Huawei® SFP-GE-LH70-SM1530-CW Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 70km, LC)

SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550AO

SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550AO

Huawei® SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC)

SFP-GE-LH70-SM1590-CW-AO

SFP-GE-LH70-SM1590-CW-AO

Huawei® SFP-GE-LH70-SM1590-CW Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 70km, LC)

SFP-GELH70SM1590CWAO

SFP-GELH70SM1590CWAO

Huawei® SFP-GE-LH70-SM1590-CW Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 70km, LC)

SFP-GELXSM1310BIDIAO

SFP-GELXSM1310BIDIAO

Huawei® SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

SFP-GE-LH40SM1550-AO

SFP-GE-LH40SM1550-AO

Huawei® SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-EX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC)

SFPGELH70SM1470CW-AO

SFPGELH70SM1470CW-AO

Huawei® SFP-GE-LH70-SM1470-CW Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 70km, LC)

34060494-AO

34060494-AO

Huawei® 34060494 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM, Transmission Networks)

02310LLE-AO

02310LLE-AO

Huawei® 02310LLE (DWDM-SFPGE-1560-61) Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1560.61nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

02310KVV-AO

02310KVV-AO

Huawei® 02310KVV (LE2MGSC40DE0) Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

02315206-AO

02315206-AO

Huawei® 02315206 (eSFP-GE-ZX100-SM1550) Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LH SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 100km, LC, DOM)

02310LPK-AO

02310LPK-AO

Huawei® 02310LPK (CWDM-SFPGE-1491) Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

02310LQV-AO

02310LQV-AO

Huawei® 02310LQV (CWDM-XFP10G-1511) Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

02310LRB-AO

02310LRB-AO

Huawei® 02310LRB (CWDM-XFP10G-1571) Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

02310LPQ-AO

02310LPQ-AO

Huawei® 02310LPQ (DWDM-XFP10G-1550-12) Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

02311BKT-AO

02311BKT-AO

Huawei® 02311BKT (QSFP-40G-ER4) Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-ER4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

02311MNP-AO

02311MNP-AO

Huawei® 02311MNP (QSFP-100G-CLR4) Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-LR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1295nm to 1309nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

02310XQV-AO

02310XQV-AO

Huawei® 02310XQV (CSFP-GE-FE-BIDI4) Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX 2-Channel SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

02312AXB-AO

02312AXB-AO

Huawei® 02312AXB (CWDM-SFPGE-1291) Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1290nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

02312AXA-AO

02312AXA-AO

Huawei® 02312AXA (CWDM-SFPGE-1311) Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

02310LJH-AO

02310LJH-AO

Huawei® 02310LJH (OGSC10DD0) Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

02312FVX-AO

02312FVX-AO

Huawei® 02312FVX (CWDM-SFPGE-LH40-1491) Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

02312FWQ-AO

02312FWQ-AO

Huawei® 02312FWQ (CWDM-SFPGE-LH40-1531) Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

02312FWT-AO

02312FWT-AO

Huawei® 02312FWT (CWDM-SFPGE-LH40-1591) Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

02312FWU-AO

02312FWU-AO

Huawei® 02312FWU (CWDM-SFPGE-LH40-1611) Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

02311BJG-AO

02311BJG-AO

Huawei® 02311BJG (SFP-FC2G-LW) Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-MX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM)

02311TPA-AO

02311TPA-AO

Huawei® 02311TPA (SFP-FC16G-SW) Compatible TAA Compliant 16GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

34060290-AO

34060290-AO

Huawei® 34060290 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

34060360-120-AO

34060360-120-AO

Huawei® 34060360-120 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

34060599-AO

34060599-AO

Huawei® 34060599 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

S4017406-AO

S4017406-AO

Huawei® S4017406 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

02311JNF-AO

02311JNF-AO

Huawei® 02311JNF Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

34061037-AO

34061037-AO

Huawei® 34061037 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, Tunable, 80km, LC, DOM)

Page 1 of 10

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.