Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

Dell®

Your search returned 2204 resultsShowing page 1 of 62 - 36 results per page

Misc.

407-BBQV-AO

407-BBQV-AO

Dell® 407-BBQV Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-PLR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, MPO, DOM)

470-AAVJ-AO

470-AAVJ-AO

Dell® 470-AAVJ Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

330-7605-AO

330-7605-AO

Dell® 330-7605 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

470-AAXB-AO

470-AAXB-AO

Dell® 470-AAXB Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 50cm)

A8711887-AM

A8711887-AM

Dell® A8711887 Compatible Factory Original 16GB DDR4-2400MHz Registered ECC Dual Rank x8 1.2V 288-pin RDIMM

SNPCPC7GC/32G-AM

SNPCPC7GC/32G-AM

332-1367-AOC-AO

332-1367-AOC-AO

Dell® Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 7m)

A8526300-AM

A8526300-AM

Dell® A8526300 Compatible Factory Original 8GB DDR4-2133MHz Unbuffered ECC Dual Rank x8 1.2V 288-pin CL15 UDIMM

D0KFY-AA

D0KFY-AA

Dell® D0KFY Compatible 45W 19.5V at 2.31A Black 7.4 mm x 5.0 mm Laptop Power Adapter and Cable

6TFFF-AA

6TFFF-AA

Dell® 6TFFF Compatible 65W 19.5V at 3.34A Black 7.4 mm x 5.0 mm Laptop Power Adapter and Cable

DAC-SFP-10G-5M-AO

DAC-SFP-10G-5M-AO

Dell® DAC-SFP-10G-5M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m)

DAC-QSFP-4SFP-10G-0.5M-AO

DAC-QSFP-4SFP-10G-0.5M-AO

Dell® DAC-QSFP-4SFP-10G-0.5M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 50cm)

AOC-SFP-10G-3M-AO

AOC-SFP-10G-3M-AO

Dell® AOC-SFP-10G-3M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 3m)

AOC-SFP-10G-5M-AO

AOC-SFP-10G-5M-AO

Dell® AOC-SFP-10G-5M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m)

DAC-QSFP-40G-1M-AO

DAC-QSFP-40G-1M-AO

Dell® DAC-QSFP-40G-1M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

AOC-SFP-10G-10M-AO

AOC-SFP-10G-10M-AO

Dell® AOC-SFP-10G-10M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)

DAC-QSFP-40G-2M-AO

DAC-QSFP-40G-2M-AO

Dell® DAC-QSFP-40G-2M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m)

DAC-QSFP-40G-7M-AO

DAC-QSFP-40G-7M-AO

Dell® DAC-QSFP-40G-7M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 7m)

470-ABPU-AO

470-ABPU-AO

Dell® 470-ABPU Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-CU QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m)

AOC-QSFP28-100G-10M-AO

AOC-QSFP28-100G-10M-AO

Dell® AOC-QSFP28-100G-10M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)

470-ABPL-AO

470-ABPL-AO

Dell® 470-ABPL Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 50m)

SNP47J5JC/16G-AA

SNP47J5JC/16G-AA

Dell® SNP47J5JC/16G Compatible 16GB DDR4-2400MHz Unbuffered Dual Rank x8 1.2V 260-pin CL15 SODIMM

AOC-QSFP4SFP10G10MAO

AOC-QSFP4SFP10G10MAO

Dell® AOC-QSFP-4SFP-10G-10M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)

DACQ284SFP2825G2M-AO

DACQ284SFP2825G2M-AO

Dell® DAC-Q28-4SFP28-25G-2M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-CU QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m)

DACQ284SFP2825G3M-AO

DACQ284SFP2825G3M-AO

Dell® DAC-Q28-4SFP28-25G-3M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-CU QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

QSFP28-100G-SR4DE-AO

QSFP28-100G-SR4DE-AO

Dell® QSFP28-100G-SR4 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-SR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, MPO, DOM)

AOC-QSFP28-100G7M-AO

AOC-QSFP28-100G7M-AO

Dell® AOC-QSFP28-100G-7M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 7m)

AOC-QSFP28100G10M-AO

AOC-QSFP28100G10M-AO

Dell® AOC-QSFP28-100G-10M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)

AOC-QSFP28100G50M-AO

AOC-QSFP28100G50M-AO

Dell® AOC-QSFP28-100G-50M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 50m)

430-4156-AO

430-4156-AO

Dell® 430-4156 Comparable 10/100/1000Mbs Single RJ-45 Port 100m PCIe 2.0 x4 Network Interface Card

430-4205-AO

430-4205-AO

Dell® 430-4205 Comparable 10/100/1000Mbs Single RJ-45 Port 100m PCIe 2.0 x4 Network Interface Card

430-4436-AO

430-4436-AO

Dell® 430-4436 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open SFP+ Port PCIe 2.0 x8 Network Interface Card w/PXE boot

DE-XFP-10G-BX-D-AO

DE-XFP-10G-BX-D-AO

Dell® DE-XFP-10G-BX-D Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

DE-XFP-10G-BX-D-80-AO

DE-XFP-10G-BX-D-80-AO

Dell® DE-XFP-10G-BX-D-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

A3708120-AA

A3708120-AA

Dell® A3708120 Compatible 4GB DDR3-1333MHz Unbuffered Dual Rank 1.5V 240-pin CL9 UDIMM

A0119249-AA

A0119249-AA

Dell® A0119249 Compatible 512MB DDR-400MHz Unbuffered Dual Rank 2.5V 184-pin CL2.5 UDIMM

Page 1 of 62

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.