Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

Calix®

Your search returned 463 resultsShowing page 1 of 13 - 36 results per page

Misc.

100-01793-AO

100-01793-AO

Calix® 100-01793 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

100-04434-AO

100-04434-AO

Calix® 100-04434 Compatible TAA 2.4Gbs/1.2Gbs-C+ SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 60km, SC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

100-03927-80-AO

100-03927-80-AO

Calix® 100-03927-80 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

100-01783-AO

100-01783-AO

Calix® 100-01783 Compatible TAA 2.4Gbs/1.2Gbs-B+ SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, SC, -40 to 85C)

100-01784-AO

100-01784-AO

Calix® 100-01784 Compatible TAA 2.4Gbs/1.2Gbs-B+ SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, SC)

100-01792-AO

100-01792-AO

Calix® 100-01792 Compatible TAA 1000Base-BX 2-Channel SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

100-02138-AO

100-02138-AO

Calix 100-02138 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 80km, LC, Rugged)

100-02142-40-AO

100-02142-40-AO

Calix® 100-02142 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1561.42nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

100-02161-40-AO

100-02161-40-AO

Calix® 100-02161 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1549.32nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

100-01662-C-AO

100-01662-C-AO

Calix® 100-01662-C Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

100-01665-AO

100-01665-AO

Calix® 100-01665 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 120km, LC)

100-01669-C-AO

100-01669-C-AO

Calix® 100-01669-C Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

100-01671-AO

100-01671-AO

Calix® 100-01671 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, -40 to 85C)

100-02135-AO

100-02135-AO

Calix® 100-02135 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 80km, LC, -40 to 85C)

100-02136-AO

100-02136-AO

Calix® 100-02136 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 80km, LC, -40 to 85C)

100-02608-AO

100-02608-AO

Calix® 100-02608 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, -40 to 85C)

100-01425-AO

100-01425-AO

Calix® 100-01425 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

100-01426-AO

100-01426-AO

Calix® 100-01426 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

100-01508-AO

100-01508-AO

Calix® 100-01508 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

100-01509-AO

100-01509-AO

Calix® 100-01509 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

100-02144-AO

100-02144-AO

Calix® 100-02144 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1560.61nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

100-02148-AO

100-02148-AO

Calix® 100-02148 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1529.55nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

100-03500-AO

100-03500-AO

Calix® 100-03500 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 80km, LC)

100-03501-AO

100-03501-AO

Calix® 100-03501 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 80km, LC)

100-02139-AO

100-02139-AO

Calix® 100-02139 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 20km, LC, -40 to 85C)

100-01510-AO

100-01510-AO

Calix® 100-01510 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, -40 to 85C)

100-01510-BXU-40-AO

100-01510-BXU-40-AO

Calix® 100-01510-BXU-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

100-01510-C-BXD-40AO

100-01510-C-BXD-40AO

Calix® 100-01510-C-BXD-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

100-01510-C-BXU-40-AO

100-01510-C-BXU-40-AO

Calix® 100-01510-C-BXU-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

100-01512-BXD-10-AO

100-01512-BXD-10-AO

Calix 100-01512-BXD-10 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

100-01512-C-BXD-10-AO

100-01512-C-BXD-10-AO

Calix 100-01512-C-BXD-10 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

100-01903-C-BXD-20-AO

100-01903-C-BXD-20-AO

Calix® 100-01903-C-BXD-20 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

100-02160-AO

100-02160-AO

Calix® 100-02160 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver C-Band Channel DW28 100GHz (SMF, 1554.94nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

100-02168-AO

100-02168-AO

Calix® 100-02168 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

100-02169-AO

100-02169-AO

Calix® 100-02169 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

100-03498-AO

100-03498-AO

Calix 100-03498 Compatible 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

Page 1 of 13

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.