Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

Calix®

Your search returned 352 resultsShowing page 1 of 10 - 36 results per page

Misc.

100-01793-AO

100-01793-AO

Calix® 100-01793 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

100-02142-40-AO

100-02142-40-AO

Calix® 100-02142 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1561.42nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

100-02161-40-AO

100-02161-40-AO

Calix® 100-02161 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1549.32nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

100-01792-AO

100-01792-AO

Calix® 100-01792 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX 2-Channel SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

100-02596-DW3190-AO

100-02596-DW3190-AO

Calix® 100-02596-DW3190 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1531.90nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

100-03789-40-AO

100-03789-40-AO

Calix® 100-03789 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 40km, LC, Rugged)

100-02135-BXU-HD1-AO

100-02135-BXU-HD1-AO

Calix® 100-02135-BXU-HD1 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM HD1 SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm LTx/HRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

100-01507-DW5012-AO

100-01507-DW5012-AO

Calix® 100-01507-DW5012 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

100-01507-DW5494-AO

100-01507-DW5494-AO

Calix® 100-01507-DW5494 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1554.94nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

100-01507-DW5817-AO

100-01507-DW5817-AO

Calix® 100-01507-DW5817 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1558.17nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

100-01507-DW5979-AO

100-01507-DW5979-AO

Calix® 100-01507-DW5979 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1559.79nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

100-02138-AO

100-02138-AO

Calix® 100-02138 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 70km, LC)

100-01794-5M-AO

100-01794-5M-AO

Calix® 100-01794-5M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Twinax DAC, 5m, Passive)

100-04270-AO

100-04270-AO

Calix® 100-04270 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1561.42nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

100-04276-AO

100-04276-AO

Calix® 100-04277 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1547.72nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

100-01971-DW4532-AO

100-01971-DW4532-AO

Calix® 100-01971-DW4532 compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1545.32nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

100-01971-DW4772-AO

100-01971-DW4772-AO

Calix® 100-01971-DW4772 compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1547.72nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

100-01971-DW4851-AO

100-01971-DW4851-AO

Calix® 100-01971-DW4851 compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1548.52nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

100-01971-DW5012-AO

100-01971-DW5012-AO

Calix® 100-01971-DW5012 compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

100-01666-C-40-AO

100-01666-C-40-AO

Calix® 100-01666-C-40 Compatible 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

100-01667-C-40-AO

100-01667-C-40-AO

Calix® 100-01667-C-40 Compatible 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

100-01662-C-AO

100-01662-C-AO

Calix® 100-01662-C Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

100-01665-AO

100-01665-AO

Calix® 100-01665 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 120km, LC)

100-01669-C-AO

100-01669-C-AO

Calix® 100-01669-C Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

100-01671-AO

100-01671-AO

Calix® 100-01671 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, Rugged)

100-02135-AO

100-02135-AO

Calix® 100-02135 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 80km, LC, Rugged)

100-02136-AO

100-02136-AO

Calix® 100-02136 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 80km, LC, Rugged)

100-02608-AO

100-02608-AO

Calix® 100-02608 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, Rugged)

100-01425-AO

100-01425-AO

Calix® 100-01425 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

100-01426-AO

100-01426-AO

Calix® 100-01426 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

100-01508-AO

100-01508-AO

Calix® 100-01508 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

100-01509-AO

100-01509-AO

Calix® 100-01509 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

100-02144-AO

100-02144-AO

Calix® 100-02144 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1560.61nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

100-02148-AO

100-02148-AO

Calix® 100-02148 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1529.55nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

100-03500-AO

100-03500-AO

Calix® 100-03500 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 80km, LC)

100-03501-AO

100-03501-AO

Calix® 100-03501 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 80km, LC)

Page 1 of 10