Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

Avaya/Nortel®

Your search returned 464 resultsShowing page 1 of 13 - 36 results per page

Misc.

AA1403040D-BX-AO

AA1403040D-BX-AO

Avaya/Nortel® AA1403040D-BX Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

NTTP04BF-AO

NTTP04BF-AO

Avaya/Nortel® NTTP04BF Compatible TAA Compliant OC-12-SR SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

AA1403019-E6-1M-AO

AA1403019-E6-1M-AO

Avaya/Nortel® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 1m)

108659210-AO

108659210-AO

Avaya/Nortel® 108659210 Compatible TAA 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC)

AA1403006-E5-AO

AA1403006-E5-AO

Avaya/Nortel® AA1403006-E5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

AA1403015-E6-AO

AA1403015-E6-AO

Avaya/Nortel® AA1403015-E6 Compatible TAA 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

AA1419001-E5-AO

AA1419001-E5-AO

Avaya/Nortel® AA1419001-E5 Compatible TAA 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, SC)

AA1419013-E5-AO

AA1419013-E5-AO

Avaya/Nortel® AA1419013-E5 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

AA1419030-E5-AO

AA1419030-E5-AO

Avaya/Nortel® AA1419030-E5 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 40km, LC)

AA1419034-E5-AO

AA1419034-E5-AO

Avaya/Nortel® AA1419034-E5 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 70km, LC)

AA1419035-E5-AO

AA1419035-E5-AO

Avaya/Nortel® AA1419035-E5 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 70km, LC)

AA1419036-E5-AO

AA1419036-E5-AO

Avaya/Nortel® AA1419036-E5 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 70km, LC)

AA1419037-E5-AO

AA1419037-E5-AO

Avaya/Nortel® AA1419037-E5 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC)

AA1419039-E5-AO

AA1419039-E5-AO

Avaya/Nortel® AA1419039-E5 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 70km, LC)

AA1419069-E6-AO

AA1419069-E6-AO

Avaya/Nortel® AA1419069-E6 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

AL4518003-E6-AO

AL4518003-E6-AO

Avaya/Nortel® AL4518003-E6 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CX CX4 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

AA1419021-E5-AO

AA1419021-E5-AO

Avaya/Nortel® AA1419021-E5 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC)

AA1419022-E5-AO

AA1419022-E5-AO

Avaya/Nortel® AA1419022-E5 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 80km, SC)

AA1419077-AO

AA1419077-AO

Avaya/Nortel® AA1419077 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

AA1419052-AO

AA1419052-AO

Avaya/Nortel® AA1419052 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

AA1403156-AO

AA1403156-AO

Avaya/Nortel® AA1403156 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

AA1403158-AO

AA1403158-AO

Avaya/Nortel® AA1403158 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

AA1403159-AO

AA1403159-AO

Avaya/Nortel® AA1403159 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

AA1419026-AO

AA1419026-AO

Avaya/Nortel® AA1419026 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 70km, LC)

AA1419029-AO

AA1419029-AO

Avaya/Nortel® AA1419029 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC)

AA1403006-CW49-AO

AA1403006-CW49-AO

Avaya/Nortel® AA1403006-CW49 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 80km, LC)

AA1403006-CW55-AO

AA1403006-CW55-AO

Avaya/Nortel® AA1403006-CW55 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

AA1403003-CW57-AO

AA1403003-CW57-AO

Avaya/Nortel® AA1403003-CW57 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

AA1403003-CW61-AO

AA1403003-CW61-AO

Avaya/Nortel® AA1403003-CW61 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

AA1403006-DW5979-AO

AA1403006-DW5979-AO

Avaya/Nortel® AA1403006-DW5979 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1559.79nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

AA1403006-DW5413-AO

AA1403006-DW5413-AO

Avaya/Nortel® AA1403006-DW5413 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1554.13nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

AA1403003-DW5333-AO

AA1403003-DW5333-AO

Avaya/Nortel® AA1403003-DW5333 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1553.33nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

AA1403003-DW5092-AO

AA1403003-DW5092-AO

Avaya/Nortel® AA1403003-DW5092 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550.92nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

AA1403003-DW5012-AO

AA1403003-DW5012-AO

Avaya/Nortel® AA1403003-DW5012 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550.12nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

AA1403003-DW4453-AO

AA1403003-DW4453-AO

Avaya/Nortel® AA1403003-DW4453 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1544.53nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

AA1403006-DW3112-AO

AA1403006-DW3112-AO

Avaya/Nortel® AA1403006-DW3112 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1531.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

Page 1 of 13

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.