Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

Dell Force10®

Your search returned 326 resultsShowing page 1 of 10 - 36 results per page

Misc.

GP-10GSFP-1S-AO

GP-10GSFP-1S-AO

Dell Force10® GP-10GSFP-1S Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

GP-10GSFP-1Z-AO

GP-10GSFP-1Z-AO

Dell Force10® GP-10GSFP-1Z Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

GP-XFP-W32-40-AO

GP-XFP-W32-40-AO

Dell Force10® GP-XFP-W32 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1551.72nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

GP-XFP-W22-AO

GP-XFP-W22-AO

Dell Force10® GP-XFP-W22 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1559.79nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

GP-XFP-W23-AO

GP-XFP-W23-AO

Dell Force10® GP-XFP-W23 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1558.98nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

GP-XFP-W29-AO

GP-XFP-W29-AO

Dell Force10® GP-XFP-W29 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1554.13nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

GP-XFP-W30-AO

GP-XFP-W30-AO

Dell Force10® GP-XFP-W30 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1553.33nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

GP-XFP-W32-AO

GP-XFP-W32-AO

Dell Force10® GP-XFP-W32 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1551.72nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

CBL-10GSFP-DAC-0.5M-AO

CBL-10GSFP-DAC-0.5M-AO

Dell Force10® CBL-10GSFP-DAC-0.5M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 50cm)

CBL-QSFP-40GE-50M-AO

CBL-QSFP-40GE-50M-AO

Dell Force10® CBL-QSFP-40GE-50M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 50m)

CBL-QSFP-40GE-PASS-5M-AO

CBL-QSFP-40GE-PASS-5M-AO

Dell Force10® CBL-QSFP-40GE-PASS-5M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m)

CBL-QSFP40GEPASS5MAO

CBL-QSFP40GEPASS5MAO

Dell Force10® CBL-QSFP-40GE-PASS-5M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m)

GP-QSFP-40GE-IR4-AO

GP-QSFP-40GE-IR4-AO

Dell Force10® GP-QSFP-40GE-IR4 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-IR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 2km, LC, DOM)

CBL-10GSFPDAC2.5M-AO

CBL-10GSFPDAC2.5M-AO

Dell Force10® CBL-10GSFP-DAC-2.5M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2.5m)

GP-10GSFP-40KM-W22-AO

GP-10GSFP-40KM-W22-AO

Dell Force10® GP-10GSFP-40KM-W22 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1559.79nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

GP-10GSFP-80KM-W23-AO

GP-10GSFP-80KM-W23-AO

Dell Force10® GP-10GSFP-80KM-W23 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1558.98nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

GP-10GSFP-80KM-W27-AO

GP-10GSFP-80KM-W27-AO

Dell Force10® GP-10GSFP-80KM-W27 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1555.75nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

GP-10GSFP-40KM-W28-AO

GP-10GSFP-40KM-W28-AO

Dell Force10® GP-10GSFP-40KM-W28 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1554.94nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

GP-10GSFP-40KM-W30-AO

GP-10GSFP-40KM-W30-AO

Dell Force10® GP-10GSFP-40KM-W30 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1553.33nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

GP-10GSFP-80KM-W31-AO

GP-10GSFP-80KM-W31-AO

Dell Force10® GP-10GSFP-80KM-W31 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1552.52nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

GP-10GSFP-40KM-W32-AO

GP-10GSFP-40KM-W32-AO

Dell Force10® GP-10GSFP-40KM-W32 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1551.72nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

GP-10GSFP-40KM-W34-AO

GP-10GSFP-40KM-W34-AO

Dell Force10® GP-10GSFP-40KM-W34 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550.12nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

GP-10GSFP-40KM-W36-AO

GP-10GSFP-40KM-W36-AO

Dell Force10® GP-10GSFP-40KM-W36 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1548.52nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

GP-10GSFP-80KM-W36-AO

GP-10GSFP-80KM-W36-AO

Dell Force10® GP-10GSFP-80KM-W36 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1548.52nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

GP-10GSFP-40KM-W37-AO

GP-10GSFP-40KM-W37-AO

Dell Force10® GP-10GSFP-40KM-W37 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1547.72nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

GP-10GSFP-1Z-CW59-AO

GP-10GSFP-1Z-CW59-AO

Dell Force10® GP-10GSFP-1Z-CW59 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

GP-10GSFP-1L-CW61-AO

GP-10GSFP-1L-CW61-AO

Dell Force10® GP-10GSFP-1L-CW61 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

GP-10GSFP-80KM-W26-AO

GP-10GSFP-80KM-W26-AO

Dell Force10® GP-10GSFP-80KM-W26 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1556.56nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

GP-SFP2-1Z-CW47-AO

GP-SFP2-1Z-CW47-AO

Dell Force10® GP-SFP2-1Z-CW47 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 40km, LC)

GP-SFP2-1Z-CW53-AO

GP-SFP2-1Z-CW53-AO

Dell Force10® GP-SFP2-1Z-CW53 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 70km, LC)

GP-SFP2-1Z-CW57-AO

GP-SFP2-1Z-CW57-AO

Dell Force10® GP-SFP2-1Z-CW57 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 70km, LC)

GP-SFP2-1Z-CW61-AO

GP-SFP2-1Z-CW61-AO

Dell Force10® GP-SFP2-1Z-CW61 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 70km, LC)

GP-XFP-1Z-CW490-AO

GP-XFP-1Z-CW490-AO

Dell Force10® GP-XFP-1Z-CW490 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 80km, LC)

GP-XFP-1E-CW530-AO

GP-XFP-1E-CW530-AO

Dell Force10® GP-XFP-1E-CW530 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

GP-10GSFP-40KM-W40-AO

GP-10GSFP-40KM-W40-AO

Dell Force10® GP-10GSFP-40KM-W40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1545.32nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

GP-10GSFP-40KM-W41-AO

GP-10GSFP-40KM-W41-AO

Dell Force10® GP-10GSFP-40KM-W41 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1544.53nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

Page 1 of 10