Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

Arista Networks®

Your search returned 930 resultsShowing page 1 of 26 - 36 results per page

Misc.

CAB-M12PM12P-M5-AO

CAB-M12PM12P-M5-AO

5m Arista Networks® CAB-M12PM12P-M5 Compatible MPO (Male) to MPO (Male) 12-Strand Aqua OM4 Crossover Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

AR-SFP-10G-LRM-AO

AR-SFP-10G-LRM-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-10G-LRM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

AR-SFP-1G-LX-AO

AR-SFP-1G-LX-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-1G-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10G-DW-30.33-AO

SFP-10G-DW-30.33-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DW-30.33 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver C-Band Channel DW59 100GHz (SMF, 1530.33nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10G-DW-37.40-AO

SFP-10G-DW-37.40-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DW-37.40 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver C-Band Channel DW50 50GHz (SMF, 1537.40nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10G-DW-41.35-AO

SFP-10G-DW-41.35-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DW-41.35 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver C-Band Channel DW45 100GHz (SMF, 1541.35nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10G-DW-45.32-AO

SFP-10G-DW-45.32-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DW-45.32 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver C-Band Channel DW40 100GHz (SMF, 1545.32nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10G-DW-48.51-AO

SFP-10G-DW-48.51-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DW-48.51 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1548.51nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10G-DW-51.72-AO

SFP-10G-DW-51.72-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DW-51.72 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver C-Band Channel DW32 100GHz (SMF, 1551.72nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10G-DW-59.79-AO

SFP-10G-DW-59.79-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DW-59.79 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1559.79nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

AR-SFP-1G-LH-AO

AR-SFP-1G-LH-AO

Arista Networks® AR-SFP-1G-LH Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LH SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC)

QSFP-40G-PLRL4-AR-AO

QSFP-40G-PLRL4-AR-AO

Arista Networks® QSFP-40G-PLRL4 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-PLR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 1km, MPO, DOM)

AOC-Q-Q-40G-10M-AO

AOC-Q-Q-40G-10M-AO

Arista Networks® AOC-Q-Q-40G-10M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)

AOC-Q-Q-40G-20M-AO

AOC-Q-Q-40G-20M-AO

Arista Networks® AOC-Q-Q-40G-20M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 20m)

SFP-1G-CW-1590-40-AO

SFP-1G-CW-1590-40-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-1G-CW-1590-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFP-1G-CW-1470-80-AO

SFP-1G-CW-1470-80-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-1G-CW-1470-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10G-CW-1510-40-AO

SFP-10G-CW-1510-40-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-10G-CW-1510-40 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10G-CW-1570-40-AO

SFP-10G-CW-1570-40-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-10G-CW-1570-40 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10G-CW-1510-80-AO

SFP-10G-CW-1510-80-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-10G-CW-1510-80 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10G-CW-1610-40AO

SFP-10G-CW-1610-40AO

Arista Networks® SFP-10G-CW-1610-40 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10G-CW-147040-AO

SFP-10G-CW-147040-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-10G-CW-1470-40 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10G-CW-157080-AO

SFP-10G-CW-157080-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-10G-CW-1570-80 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

CAB-Q-Q-0.5M-AO

CAB-Q-Q-0.5M-AO

Arista Networks® CAB-Q-Q-0.5M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 50cm)

CAB-Q-S-3M-AO

CAB-Q-S-3M-AO

Arista Networks® CAB-Q-S-3M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

CAB-SFP-SFP-2M-AO

CAB-SFP-SFP-2M-AO

Arista Networks® CAB-SFP-SFP-2M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m)

CAB-SFP-SFP-3M-AO

CAB-SFP-SFP-3M-AO

Arista Networks® CAB-SFP-SFP-3M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

SFP-10G-CW-1490-10-AO

SFP-10G-CW-1490-10-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-10G-CW-1490-10 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10G-CW-1530-10-AO

SFP-10G-CW-1530-10-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-10G-CW-1530-10 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10G-CW-1590-10-AO

SFP-10G-CW-1590-10-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-10G-CW-1590-10 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 10km, LC, DOM, 0 to 70C)

AOC-Q-4S-100G-2M-AO

AOC-Q-4S-100G-2M-AO

Arista Networks® AOC-Q-4S-100G-2M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 2m)

CAB-Q-Q-1.5M-AO

CAB-Q-Q-1.5M-AO

Arista Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1.5m)

SFP-1G-BXD-AR-AO

SFP-1G-BXD-AR-AO

Arista Networks® Compatible 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

SFP-1G-BXU-80-AR-AO

SFP-1G-BXU-80-AR-AO

Arista Networks® Compatible TAA 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC)

SFP-1G-BXD-40-AR-AO

SFP-1G-BXD-40-AR-AO

Arista Networks® Compatible TAA 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC)

CAB-D-2Q-200G-1M-AO

CAB-D-2Q-200G-1M-AO

Arista Networks® CAB-D-2Q-200G-1M Compatible TAA Compliant 200GBase-CU QSFP-DD 200G to 2xQSFP28 100G NRZ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

CAB-D-2Q-200G-2M-AO

CAB-D-2Q-200G-2M-AO

Arista Networks® CAB-D-2Q-200G-2M Compatible TAA Compliant 200GBase-CU QSFP-DD 200G to 2xQSFP28 100G NRZ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m)

Page 1 of 26

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.