Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

Arista Networks®

Your search returned 514 resultsShowing page 1 of 15 - 36 results per page

Misc.

CAB-Q-S-AOC-10M-AO

CAB-Q-S-AOC-10M-AO

Arista Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)

AOC-Q-Q-100G-7M-AO

AOC-Q-Q-100G-7M-AO

Arista Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 7m)

CAB-Q-Q-100G-2M-AO

CAB-Q-Q-100G-2M-AO

Arista Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-CU QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m)

AOC-Q-Q-100G-20M-AO

AOC-Q-Q-100G-20M-AO

Arista Networks® AOC-Q-Q-100G-20M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 20m)

AOC-S-S-10G-1M-AO

AOC-S-S-10G-1M-AO

Arista Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 1m)

AR-SFP-10G-LRM-AO

AR-SFP-10G-LRM-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-10G-LRM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

AR-SFP-1G-LX-AO

AR-SFP-1G-LX-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-1G-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10G-DW-30.33-AO

SFP-10G-DW-30.33-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DW-30.33 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530.33nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10G-DW-37.40-AO

SFP-10G-DW-37.40-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DW-37.40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1537.40nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10G-DW-41.35-AO

SFP-10G-DW-41.35-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DW-41.35 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1541.35nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10G-DW-45.32-AO

SFP-10G-DW-45.32-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DW-45.32 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1545.32nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10G-DW-48.51-AO

SFP-10G-DW-48.51-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DW-48.51 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1548.51nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10G-DW-51.72-AO

SFP-10G-DW-51.72-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DW-51.72 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1551.72nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10G-DW-59.79-AO

SFP-10G-DW-59.79-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DW-59.79 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1559.79nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

CAB-M12PM12P-M5-AO

CAB-M12PM12P-M5-AO

5m Arista Networks® CAB-M12PM12P-M5 Compatible MPO (Male) to MPO (Male) 12-Strand Aqua OM4 Crossover Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

AR-SFP-1G-LH-AO

AR-SFP-1G-LH-AO

Arista Networks® AR-SFP-1G-LH Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LH SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC)

QSFP-40G-PLRL4-AR-AO

QSFP-40G-PLRL4-AR-AO

Arista Networks® QSFP-40G-PLRL4 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-PLR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 1km, MPO, DOM)

AOC-Q-Q-40G-10M-AO

AOC-Q-Q-40G-10M-AO

Arista Networks® AOC-Q-Q-40G-10M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)

AOC-Q-Q-40G-20M-AO

AOC-Q-Q-40G-20M-AO

Arista Networks® AOC-Q-Q-40G-20M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 20m)

CAB-Q-Q-0.5M-AO

CAB-Q-Q-0.5M-AO

Arista Networks® CAB-Q-Q-0.5M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 50cm)

CAB-Q-S-3M-AO

CAB-Q-S-3M-AO

Arista Networks® CAB-Q-S-3M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

CAB-SFP-SFP-2M-AO

CAB-SFP-SFP-2M-AO

Arista Networks® CAB-SFP-SFP-2M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m)

CAB-SFP-SFP-3M-AO

CAB-SFP-SFP-3M-AO

Arista Networks® CAB-SFP-SFP-3M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

SFP-1G-CW-1590-40-AO

SFP-1G-CW-1590-40-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-1G-CW-1590-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFP-1G-CW-1470-80-AO

SFP-1G-CW-1470-80-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-1G-CW-1470-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10G-CW-1510-40-AO

SFP-10G-CW-1510-40-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-10G-CW-1510-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10G-CW-1570-40-AO

SFP-10G-CW-1570-40-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-10G-CW-1570-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10G-CW-1510-80-AO

SFP-10G-CW-1510-80-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-10G-CW-1510-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10G-CW-1610-40AO

SFP-10G-CW-1610-40AO

Arista Networks® SFP-10G-CW-1610-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10G-CW-147040-AO

SFP-10G-CW-147040-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-10G-CW-1470-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10G-CW-157080-AO

SFP-10G-CW-157080-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-10G-CW-1570-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-25G-ER-AR-I-AO

SFP-25G-ER-AR-I-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-25G-ER-AR Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-ER SFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

AOC-S-S-25G-13M-AO

AOC-S-S-25G-13M-AO

Arista Networks® AOC-S-S-25G-13M Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-AOC SFP28 to SFP28 Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 13m)

SFP-10G-DZ-32.29-AO

SFP-10G-DZ-32.29-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DZ-32.29 Channel 87 Compatible 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1532.29nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10G-DZ-33.86-AO

SFP-10G-DZ-33.86-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DZ-33.86 Channel 83 Compatible 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1533.86nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10G-DZ-35.43-AO

SFP-10G-DZ-35.43-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DZ-35.43 Channel 79 Compatible 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1535.43nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

Page 1 of 15