Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

Allied Telesis®

Your search returned 375 resultsShowing page 1 of 11 - 36 results per page

Misc.

AT-SP10ZR80-DW5736-AO

AT-SP10ZR80-DW5736-AO

Allied Telesis® AT-SP10ZR80-DW5736 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1557.36nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

AT-SP10ZR80-DW5413-AO

AT-SP10ZR80-DW5413-AO

Allied Telesis® AT-SP10ZR80-DW5413 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver C-Band Channel DW29 100GHz (SMF, 1554.13nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

AT-SP10ER40-DW5252-AO

AT-SP10ER40-DW5252-AO

Allied Telesis® AT-SP10ER40-DW5252 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver C-Band Channel DW31 100GHz (SMF, 1552.52nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

AT-SP10ZR80-DW5252-AO

AT-SP10ZR80-DW5252-AO

Allied Telesis® AT-SP10ZR80-DW5252 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver C-Band Channel DW31 100GHz (SMF, 1552.52nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

AT-SP10ZR80-DW5092-AO

AT-SP10ZR80-DW5092-AO

Allied Telesis® AT-SP10ZR80-DW5092 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver C-Band Channel DW33 100GHz (SMF, 1550.92nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

AT-SP10ZR80-DW5012-AO

AT-SP10ZR80-DW5012-AO

Allied Telesis® AT-SP10ZR80-DW5012 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver C-Band Channel DW34 100GHz (SMF, 1550.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

AT-SP10ZR80-DW4851-AO

AT-SP10ZR80-DW4851-AO

Allied Telesis® AT-SP10ZR80-DW4851 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver C-Band Channel DW36 100GHz (SMF, 1548.52nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

AT-SP10ER40-CW53-AO

AT-SP10ER40-CW53-AO

Allied Telesis® AT-SP10ER40-CW53 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

AT-SP10ZR80-CW53-AO

AT-SP10ZR80-CW53-AO

Allied Telesis® AT-SP10ZR80-CW53 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

AT-SP10LR-CW55-AO

AT-SP10LR-CW55-AO

Allied Telesis® AT-SP10LR-CW55 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

AT-SP10ER40-CW61-AO

AT-SP10ER40-CW61-AO

Allied Telesis® AT-SP10ER40-CW61 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

AT-SPZX80-CW57-AO

AT-SPZX80-CW57-AO

Allied Telesis® AT-SPZX80-CW57 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 70km, LC)

AT-XPER40-CW53-AO

AT-XPER40-CW53-AO

Allied Telesis® AT-XPER40-CW53 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

AT-XPER40-CW55-AO

AT-XPER40-CW55-AO

Allied Telesis® AT-XPER40-CW55 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

AT-XPER80-CW55-AO

AT-XPER80-CW55-AO

Allied Telesis® AT-XPER80-CW55 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

AT-XPER80-CW59-AO

AT-XPER80-CW59-AO

Allied Telesis® AT-XPER80-CW59 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 80km, LC)

AT-SP10ER40-DW4453-AO

AT-SP10ER40-DW4453-AO

Allied Telesis® AT-SP10ER40-DW4453 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver C-Band Channel DW41 100GHz (SMF, 1544.53nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

AT-SP10ER40-DW4373-AO

AT-SP10ER40-DW4373-AO

Allied Telesis® AT-SP10ER40-DW4373 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver C-Band Channel DW42 100GHz (SMF, 1543.73nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

AT-SP10ZR80-DW4373-AO

AT-SP10ZR80-DW4373-AO

Allied Telesis® AT-SP10ZR80-DW4373 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver C-Band Channel DW42 100GHz (SMF, 1543.73nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

AT-SP10ER40-DW4214-AO

AT-SP10ER40-DW4214-AO

Allied Telesis® AT-SP10ER40-DW4214 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver C-Band Channel DW44 100GHz (SMF, 1542.14nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

AT-SP10ER40-DW3819-AO

AT-SP10ER40-DW3819-AO

Allied Telesis® AT-SP10ER40-DW3819 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver C-Band Channel DW49 100GHz (SMF, 1538.19nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

AT-SP10ER40-DW3740-AO

AT-SP10ER40-DW3740-AO

Allied Telesis® AT-SP10ER40-DW3740 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver C-Band Channel DW50 50GHz (SMF, 1537.40nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

AT-SP10ER40-DW3582-AO

AT-SP10ER40-DW3582-AO

Allied Telesis® AT-SP10ER40-DW3582 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver C-Band Channel DW52 100GHz (SMF, 1535.82nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

AT-SP10ER40-DW3504-AO

AT-SP10ER40-DW3504-AO

Allied Telesis® AT-SP10ER40-DW3504 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver C-Band Channel DW53 100GHz (SMF, 1535.04nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

AT-SP10ER40-DW3425-AO

AT-SP10ER40-DW3425-AO

Allied Telesis® AT-SP10ER40-DW3425 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver C-Band Channel DW54 100GHz (SMF, 1534.25nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

AT-SPZX80-DW4612-AO

AT-SPZX80-DW4612-AO

Allied Telesis® AT-SPZX80-DW4612 Compatible TAA 1000Base-DWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1546.12nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

AT-SPZX80-DW4532-AO

AT-SPZX80-DW4532-AO

Allied Telesis® AT-SPZX80-DW4532 Compatible TAA 1000Base-DWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1545.32nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

AT-SPZX80-DW4373-AO

AT-SPZX80-DW4373-AO

Allied Telesis® AT-SPZX80-DW4373 Compatible TAA 1000Base-DWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1543.73nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

AT-SPZX80-DW4135-AO

AT-SPZX80-DW4135-AO

Allied Telesis® AT-SPZX80-DW4135 Compatible TAA 1000Base-DWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1541.35nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

AT-SPZX80-DW3582-AO

AT-SPZX80-DW3582-AO

Allied Telesis® AT-SPZX80-DW3582 Compatible TAA 1000Base-DWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1535.82nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

AT-SPZX80-DW3268-AO

AT-SPZX80-DW3268-AO

Allied Telesis® AT-SPZX80-DW3268 Compatible TAA 1000Base-DWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1532.68nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

AT-SPZX80-DW2955-AO

AT-SPZX80-DW2955-AO

Allied Telesis® AT-SPZX80-DW2955 Compatible TAA 1000Base-DWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1529.55nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

AT-XPER80-DW5898-AO

AT-XPER80-DW5898-AO

Allied Telesis® AT-XPER80-DW5898 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1558.98nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

AT-XPER80-DW5817-AO

AT-XPER80-DW5817-AO

Allied Telesis® AT-XPER80-DW5817 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1558.17nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

AT-XPER40-DW5413-AO

AT-XPER40-DW5413-AO

Allied Telesis® AT-XPER40-DW5413 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1554.13nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

AT-XPER40-DW5333-AO

AT-XPER40-DW5333-AO

Allied Telesis® AT-XPER40-DW5333 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1553.33nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

Page 1 of 11

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.