Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

Allied Telesis®

Your search returned 370 resultsShowing page 1 of 11 - 36 results per page

Misc.

AT-SP10ZR80-DW5736-AO

AT-SP10ZR80-DW5736-AO

Allied Telesis® AT-SP10ZR80-DW5736 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver C-Band 100GHz (SMF, 1557.36nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

AT-SP10ZR80-DW5413-AO

AT-SP10ZR80-DW5413-AO

Allied Telesis® AT-SP10ZR80-DW5413 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver C-Band 100GHz (SMF, 1554.13nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

AT-SP10ER40-DW5252-AO

AT-SP10ER40-DW5252-AO

Allied Telesis® AT-SP10ER40-DW5252 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver C-Band 100GHz (SMF, 1552.52nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

AT-SP10ZR80-DW5252-AO

AT-SP10ZR80-DW5252-AO

Allied Telesis® AT-SP10ZR80-DW5252 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver C-Band 100GHz (SMF, 1552.52nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

AT-SP10ZR80-DW5092-AO

AT-SP10ZR80-DW5092-AO

Allied Telesis® AT-SP10ZR80-DW5092 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver C-Band 100GHz (SMF, 1550.92nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

AT-SP10ZR80-DW5012-AO

AT-SP10ZR80-DW5012-AO

Allied Telesis® AT-SP10ZR80-DW5012 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver C-Band 100GHz (SMF, 1550.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

AT-SP10ZR80-DW4851-AO

AT-SP10ZR80-DW4851-AO

Allied Telesis® AT-SP10ZR80-DW4851 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver C-Band Channel DW36 100GHz (SMF, 1548.52nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

AT-SP10ER40-DW4453-AO

AT-SP10ER40-DW4453-AO

Allied Telesis® AT-SP10ER40-DW4453 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver C-Band 100GHz (SMF, 1544.53nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

AT-SP10ER40-DW4373-AO

AT-SP10ER40-DW4373-AO

Allied Telesis® AT-SP10ER40-DW4373 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver C-Band 100GHz (SMF, 1543.73nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

AT-SP10ZR80-DW4373-AO

AT-SP10ZR80-DW4373-AO

Allied Telesis® AT-SP10ZR80-DW4373 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver C-Band 100GHz (SMF, 1543.73nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

AT-SP10ER40-DW4214-AO

AT-SP10ER40-DW4214-AO

Allied Telesis® AT-SP10ER40-DW4214 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver C-Band 100GHz (SMF, 1542.14nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

AT-SP10ER40-DW3819-AO

AT-SP10ER40-DW3819-AO

Allied Telesis® AT-SP10ER40-DW3819 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver C-Band 100GHz (SMF, 1538.19nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

AT-SP10ER40-DW3740-AO

AT-SP10ER40-DW3740-AO

Allied Telesis® AT-SP10ER40-DW3740 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver C-Band 100GHz (SMF, 1537.40nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

AT-SP10ER40-DW3582-AO

AT-SP10ER40-DW3582-AO

Allied Telesis® AT-SP10ER40-DW3582 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver C-Band 100GHz (SMF, 1535.82nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

AT-SP10ER40-DW3504-AO

AT-SP10ER40-DW3504-AO

Allied Telesis® AT-SP10ER40-DW3504 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver C-Band 100GHz (SMF, 1535.04nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

AT-SP10ER40-DW3425-AO

AT-SP10ER40-DW3425-AO

Allied Telesis® AT-SP10ER40-DW3425 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver C-Band 100GHz (SMF, 1534.25nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

AT-SPZX80-DW4612-AO

AT-SPZX80-DW4612-AO

Allied Telesis® AT-SPZX80-DW4612 Compatible TAA 1000Base-DWDM SFP Transceiver 100GHz (SMF, 1546.12nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

AT-SPZX80-DW4532-AO

AT-SPZX80-DW4532-AO

Allied Telesis® AT-SPZX80-DW4532 Compatible TAA 1000Base-DWDM SFP Transceiver 100GHz (SMF, 1545.32nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

AT-SPZX80-DW4373-AO

AT-SPZX80-DW4373-AO

Allied Telesis® AT-SPZX80-DW4373 Compatible TAA 1000Base-DWDM SFP Transceiver 100GHz (SMF, 1543.73nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

AT-SPZX80-DW4135-AO

AT-SPZX80-DW4135-AO

Allied Telesis® AT-SPZX80-DW4135 Compatible TAA 1000Base-DWDM SFP Transceiver 100GHz (SMF, 1541.35nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

AT-SP10TW1-AO

AT-SP10TW1-AO

Allied Telesis® AT-SP10TW1 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

AT-SP10TW7-AO

AT-SP10TW7-AO

Allied Telesis® AT-SP10TW7 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 7m)

AT-G8SX-01-AO

AT-G8SX-01-AO

Allied Telesis® AT-G8SX-01 Compatible TAA 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, SC)

AT-SP10LR-AO

AT-SP10LR-AO

Allied Telesis® AT-SP10LR Compatible TAA 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

AT-SPLX10-AO

AT-SPLX10-AO

Allied Telesis® AT-SPLX10 Compatible TAA 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

AT-SPSX-AO

AT-SPSX-AO

Allied Telesis® AT-SPSX Compatible TAA 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

AT-XPER80-AO

AT-XPER80-AO

Allied Telesis® AT-XPER80 Compatible TAA 10GBase-ZR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

AT-XPLR10-AO

AT-XPLR10-AO

Allied Telesis® AT-XPLR10 Compatible TAA 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver Low Power (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

AT-XPLRM-AO

AT-XPLRM-AO

Allied Telesis® AT-XPLRM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM XFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

AT-XPSR-AO

AT-XPSR-AO

Allied Telesis® AT-XPSR Compatible TAA 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

AT-XPBXU40-AO

AT-XPBXU40-AO

Allied Telesis® AT-XPBXU40 Compatible TAA 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

AT-SP10LR-CW55-AO

AT-SP10LR-CW55-AO

Allied Telesis® AT-SP10LR-CW55 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

AT-SP10ER40-CW61-AO

AT-SP10ER40-CW61-AO

Allied Telesis® AT-SP10ER40-CW61 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

AT-SPZX80-CW57-AO

AT-SPZX80-CW57-AO

Allied Telesis® AT-SPZX80-CW57 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 70km, LC)

AT-XPER40-CW53-AO

AT-XPER40-CW53-AO

Allied Telesis® AT-XPER40-CW53 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

AT-XPER40-CW55-AO

AT-XPER40-CW55-AO

Allied Telesis® AT-XPER40-CW55 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

Page 1 of 11

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.