Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

ADD-LC-LC-400F5OM4 imageADD-LC-LC-400F5OM4 imageADD-LC-LC-400F5OM4 imageADD-LC-LC-400F5OM4 imageADD-LC-LC-400F5OM4 imageADD-LC-LC-400F5OM4 imageADD-LC-LC-400F5OM4 imageADD-LC-LC-400F5OM4 imageADD-LC-LC-400F5OM4 image

400ft LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex OFNR Patch Cable with a Spool

SKU: ADD-LC-LC-400F5OM4

United Kingdom: 0 in stock

North America: 0 in stock

Available from the following dealers:

Synnex Corporation®Tech Data®

400ft LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex OFNR Patch Cable with a Spool

Technical Specification

Compatible OEMIndustry Standard
ApplicationPatch
StandardOM4
Fiber TypeLOMM
ConnectorLC (Male) to LC (Male)
ColorAqua
ShieldedNot Shielded
Strand Count2
Cable ModeDuplex
Jacket TypeRiser
Termination TypeStraight
Core/Cladding50/125µm
Fiber TerminationPC - Physical Contact
Length (m)121.92
Length (ft)400
MediaFiber

Physical Specification

Product Shipping Dimension(HxWxD)12 in. x 12 in. x 8 in.
Product Shipping Weight(LB)4.7
KitNo Kit - 1 Piece

Miscellaneous

Country Of OriginVaries
ECCNEAR99
HTS-Harmonized Code (US)8544.70.0000
TAA CompliantNo
UNSPSC Code26121609
UPC Code195285408365
What's In The Box1x patch cable

AddOn Part#ADD-LC-LC-400F5OM4
Insight Electronics®ADD-LC-LC-400F5OM4
Synnex Corporation®6367853
Tech Data®14844402

Limited Lifetime

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.